fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – SAT MAY 11 – PAGE 3

Print View

Saturday 11 May 2019
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated)    
St Kevin’s BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield10:30Brady Matthew
Cherry OrchardPhoenix FCElmdale Cresent11:30Kiernan David
Shelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex11:45Colreavy Lorcan
Stella MarisCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,13:00(Prov)
St Joseph’s BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park13:00Byrne John
Malahide UtdSt FrancisGannon Park13:00Bradley Robert
Belvedere FCSt Kevin’s BoysClontarf A/W13:00Butler Fintan
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Ballyfermot UtdFirhouse CarmelThe Lawns11:45Travers Killian
St Kevins BoysWayside CelticEllenfield Park12:00Brady Matthew
Verona FCBallyoulster UtdCoolmine Pk13:00(P)
Lucan UtdStella MarisDodsboro13:00(P)
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands13:00Kelly David
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent13:00Kiernan David
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysRosemount Park11:45Freeland Billy
IdleCelbridge Town13:00
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park13:00Lynch Conor
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park13:00Shortall Paul
Lourdes CelticKilnamanagh AFCSundrive Park13:00Colreavy Ray
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park13:00Lawlor Roy
15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated)    
St Kevin’s BoysDalkey Utd (SD)Ellenfield Park13:00(P)
Phoenix FCCabinteely FCMartin Savage Park13:00Hayden Barry
Greystones UtdPeamount UtdWoodlands13:00Lawless Timara
Enniskerry YCTerenure RangersBerryfield Park13:00(P)
Dalkey Utd (SD)Esker CelticHyde Park13:00Brien Flann
Castleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park13:00Burke Shay
15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
St. Itas A F CIdle
Clontarf FCPeamount UtdSt Anne’s Park13:00Rake David
Ardmore RoversNewbridge TownBallywaltrim13:00Traem Max
15 Sat B (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Ballyoulster UtdMarks CelticLoughlinstown Road13:00Deehan Eamonn
St Mochta’sGranada FC S DPorterstown Road13:00Quigley Dominic
St Joseph’s BoysMount MerrionPearse Park13:00Elarbi Aemon
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
IdleGreystones Utd
Tallaght TownWayside CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:45Mc Bride Philip
Clontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul’s College11:45Mahon Alan
Knocklyon UtdLeicester CelticKennedy’s Field13:00Byrne Alex
Esker CelticShankill FCHermitage Park13:00Kavanagh Andy
Beech Park S DDrumcondra FCBeech Park Green, Lucan13:00Bilei Rocky
15 Sat C (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Howth CelticCastleknock CelticCeltic Park10:30Hunter Brendan
Ardmore RoversBelmont FC S DBallywaltrim13:00Akkilic Umre
Clontarf FCFirhouse CarmelSt Paul’s College13:00Mahon Alan
Sunday 12 May 2019
Cup Corner – 10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies:
U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup    
Lucan Utd A1St Kevin’s Boys ADodsboro11:30
St Joseph’s BoysDrogheda BoysPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park11:30
Raheny UtdSt Kevin’s Boys A1No16 St Anne’s Pk10:30Van Acker Jan
Esker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park10:30TBA
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park10:30Daly Ned
Drumcondra AFCHome FarmClonturk Park11:30
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup    
Swords CelticCabinteely FCBalheary Swords11:30
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park11:30Daly Ned
Drumcondra AFCSt Kevin’s BoysClonturk Park11:30
Marino FCKinsealy UtdCroyden Gardens11:30
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Dundrum FCWayside CelticMeadowbrook11:30
Ballyoulster UtdKillegland AFCLoughlinstown Road10:30Byrd Martin
Lakelands FCTerenure Rangers BBalally Hill11:30
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup    
Clontarf FC C1Clontarf FC CSt Anne’s Pk10:30Rake David
Lakelands FCMid SuttonBalally Hill10:30Wills David
Finglas UtdTempleogue UtdKildonan Rd10:30Butler Fintan
Finglas CelticRathcoole BoysKilshane Road11:30
Lusk UtdKnockmitten UtdRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park11:30Nason Daniel
Mourne CelticLucan UtdBrickfields Park11:30
St John VianneyKnocklyon UtdKilmore Drive11:30
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup    
Raheny Utd EStepaside FC SDNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Kinsealy UtdMid SuttonKinsealy Court Est11:30Carberry Leanne
St John BoscoMarino FCBenmadigan Road11:30Honer Killian
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt Anne’s Pk10:30Hunter Brendan
Drumcondra AFCBallyfermot UtdClonturk Park11:30
Larkview FCBallybrack FCWhelan Park11:30
Portrane Athletic EMount MerrionPortrane Road11:30
Cabinteely FCTerenure Rangers DKilboggit Park10:30Byrne Liam
Park CelticBallyoulster UtdCabinteely Park10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Templeogue UtdPortrane Athletic DTymon Park12:30Daly Ned
Raheny Utd D1Broadford RoversNo16 St Anne’s Pk12:30
Lakelands FCPeamount UtdBalally Hill13:30
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy’s Hill11:30
Cambridge BoysKilnamanagh AFCRingsend Park11:30
Ardmore RoversKnocklyon UtdBridgewater Cen Pk10:30Lawless Timara
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP    
Jobstown CelticArdmore RoversJobstown Park11:30
Kinsealy UtdBroadford Rovers E1Kinsealy Court Est12:30
Peamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue11:30
Park CelticLarkview FCCabinteely Park11:30Sexton Diarmuid
Ballyoulster UtdTolka RoversLoughlinstown Road11:30Byrd Martin
Dundrum FC E1Balrothery FCMeadowbrook11:30
Granada FCTerenure RangersHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Rathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park11:30
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup    
St John BoscoSt. Pauls Artane or Crumlin utd10:30Honer Killian
15 Sunday Cup    
Esker CelticTransport Iveagh Trust FCHermitage Park11:30Gricius Justas
Terenure RangersBeechwood FC AElkwood11:00Ray Jason
Ballyfermot UtdHarold’s CrossThe Lawns11:00Travers Killian
St James Athletic SDDalkey UtdBenildus College11:00O’Shea Rory
U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup    
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park11:45Browne Martin
St Kevin’s BoysShelbourne AcademySt Aidan’s A/W12:30McClinton Gerard
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2    
Corduff FCAthlone TownCorduff Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C    
Greystones UtdCastleknock Celtic11:00Traem Max
Palmerstown FCCabinteely FC13:00McDonnell Gerry
Terenure RangersDundrum FC13:00Ray Jason
Celbridge TownBallyoulster Utd11:00Floody Patrick
Knocklyon UtdTransport Iveagh Trust FCBallycullen Park12:00Berjemo Roger
Leicester CelticMulhuddart FC11:45Daly Dermot
Mountview BoysMount Merrion13:00Hilliard Lar
Booth Road CelticTallaght TownCorkagh Park12:30Kavanagh Roy
Youths 1 North PFAI Cup    
Belvedere FCStella MarisClontarf A/W11:00Byrne John
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park11:45Nolan Karl
Cabinteely FCSt MalachysKilboggit Park11:00Szomboti Daniel
St Kevin’s BoysFrankfort FCEllenfield11:00McClinton Gerard
Youths 1 South Ferrari Cup    
Shelbourne AcademyPalmerstown FCAUL Complex11:00Corr Luke
Celbridge TownNewbridge TownBallymakealy11:00O Connor Stuart
Naas AFCGreystones UtdNaas Sports Centre11:00Norton Paul
Youths 2 Schuster Cup    
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelRosemount Park11:00Penny David
Wayside CelticCorduff FCJackson Park11:00Brennan Vincent
Tolka RoversPeamount UtdJohnstown Park11:00Colreavy Ray
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph’s BoysFrank Cox Park11:00Mahon Alan
Youths 3 Taffe Cup    
Templeogue UtdTymon Park11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Dundrum FCSt Kevin’s BoysMeadowbrook11:00Quinn Thomas
Collinstown FCWayside CelticCollinstown Park11:00
Arklow TownCabinteely FCBridgewater Cen Pk11:00
Youths 4 Skelly Cup    
Lucan UtdKnocklyon UtdAirlie Heights11:00O’Dowd Aaron
Ardmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim11:00Kelly David
Ballyoulster UtdGreenhill’s BoysLoughlinstown Road13:00Colreavy Lorcan
Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park11:00McCann Robert
Youths 5 North Christopher Cup    
Tolka RoversGranada FCJohnstown Park13:00Colreavy Ray
St Kevin’s BoysLoughshinney UtdEllenfield11:00Byrne Keith H
Rivermount BoysClontarf FCTolka Valley Park11:00Caswell Graham
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FCShanganagh Cliffs11:00Giriks Arturs
Youths 5 South Cup    
Sacred HeartDalkey UtdKillinarden Hill11:45Byrne Alex
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdLeopardstown Park11:00Ellison Declan
Shankill FCBeech ParkShanganagh Park11:00Elarbi Aemon
Parkvale FCRathcoole BoysRockbrook Pk School11:45Mooney Robert
Youths League 6 Cup    
Parkvale FCDrumcondra AFCRockbrook Pk School13:30Mooney Robert
Park CelticPeamount UtdSt Laurances College11:45Molloy John
Wolfe Tone FCGreystones UtdVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray11:00Carey Derek
Railway Union (SD)Beech ParkVEC Terenure11:00Akkilic Umre

Related posts

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

Eamon Scott

SHEERAN CUP CENTRE OF ATTENTION

Eamon Scott

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS/GIRLS LEAGUE

Eamon Scott