fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – SAT MAY 11 – PAGE 2

Print View

Saturday 11 May 2019
11 Sat A    
Belvedere FCBallyoulster UtdClontarf A/W11:30
Finglas UtdLucan UtdKilshane Road11:30Poutch Derek
11 Sat A1    
Home FarmSt Kevin’s BoysVEC Whitehall,10:30Stanley Thomas
Malahide UtdLeicester CelticGannon Park11:30
Mount MerrionSt FrancisDeer Park11:30O’Shea Rory
Cabinteely FCSwords CelticKilboggit Park11:30Sexton Diarmuid
11 Sat B    
Firhouse CarmelCherry OrchardFirhouse CC11:30
11 Sat B1    
Glebe North FCWayside CelticOld Market Green11:30Coakley Paul
Leixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
11 Sat C    
Blessington AFCBallymun UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Castleknock CelticArdmore RoversPorterstown Park12:30(P)
11 Sat C1    
Greystones UtdClontarf FCWoodlands11:30
Wayside CelticGreenhill’s BoysJackson Park11:30
11 Sat D    
Enniskerry YCBeechwood FC SDStep aside All Weather11:30
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park12:30
11 Sat D1    
Blessington AFC SDDalkey UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
11 Sat E    
Finglas CelticGlebe North FCKilshane Road11:30
Templeogue UtdPark CelticVEC Terenure11:30Daly Ned
11 Sat F    
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park10:30Wills David
St MochtasRosemount MulveyPorterstown Road11:30
Saturday 11 May 2019
12 Sat Premier    
Wayside CelticSt FrancisJackson Park10:30Molloy John
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin’s BoysSundrive Park10:30Colreavy Ray
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club10:30Shevlin John
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Belvedere FCLourdes CelticClontarf A/W10:30Butler Fintan
Malahide UtdSt Joseph’s BoysGannon Park10:30
12 Sat Major    
Shamrock RoversGreystones UtdRoadstone S&S Club10:30Barry Kevin
Newbridge TownSt Joseph’s BoysStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Floody Patrick
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park10:30
Crumlin UtdSt Mochta’sWillie Pearse Park10:30Giriks Arturs
Cherry OrchardFinglas Celtic10:30TBA
Cabinteely FCBlessington AFCKilboggit Park10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Stella MarisCollinstown FCGreenogue10:30Browne Martin
12 Sat Major 1    
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdDodsboro10:30Norton Paul
Corduff FCBeechwood FC A (SD)Corduff Park10:30TBA
Verona FCGreenhill’s BoysCoolmine Pk10:30Carberry Leanne
Tallaght Town (SD)St Kevin’s BoysCarolan Park10:30Mc Bride Philip
Dalkey UtdGreenhill’s BoysHyde Park11:30Wills David
12 Sat A    
Corduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park10:30TBA
Granada FC A (SD)Palmerstown FCMeadowvale10:30Brennan Vincent
Rathcoole BoysHome FarmFrank Cox Park10:30Shortall Paul
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park10:30Byrne Alex
Crumlin UtdBeechwood FC B (SD)Willie Pearse Park11:30Giriks Arturs
Blessington AFC A (SD)Esker CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow13:00Roantree Quinten
12 Sat A1    
Celbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy10:30Wells Liam
IdleBallymun Utd10:30
Greystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands10:30Lawless Timara
Newbridge TownClontarf FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:45Floody Patrick
Brookfield CelticTolka RoversJobstown Park11:45Blake Noel
Crumlin UtdPortmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park12:45Giriks Arturs
12 Sat B    
Clonskeagh UtdFinglas Utd10:30
Glebe North FCGranada FCOld Market Green10:30Coakley Paul
Harolds Cross (SD)St. Teresas AfcRosary Park10:30Nason Daniel
12 Sat B1    
Sacred HeartKnockmitten UtdKillinarden Hill10:30Smith John
Terenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park10:30Dowling Glen
St Joseph’s BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park10:30Elarbi Aemon
Wayside CelticCariglea FcJackson Park11:45Molloy John
Shankill FCFinglas CelticShanganagh Park11:45Delaney Mark
12 Sat C    
Rathcoole BoysBallyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park10:30Coyle Conor
Mountview BoysBeechwood C(SD)Mountview Park10:30
Esker Celtic (SD)Collinstown FCHermitage Park10:30Kavanagh Andy
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park10:30Freeland Billy
Verona FCBallybrack FCCoolmine Pk11:30Carberry Leanne
12 Sat C1    
St Mochta’sKilnamanagh AFCPorterstown Road10:30Quigley Dominic
Mount MerrionIdle10:30
Knockmitten UtdPhoenix FCKnockmitten Park10:30Culliton Jack
Granada FC C (SD)Leixlip UtdMeadowvale10:30O’Neill Chris
Beech Park A (SD)Arklow TownBeech Park Green, Lucan10:30Bilei Rocky
Ardmore RoversDonnybrook FCBallywaltrim10:30Akkilic Umre
Dalkey UtdBallymun UtdHyde Park12:45Wills David
12 Sat D    
Booth Road CelticOrchard CelticCorkagh Park10:30Kavanagh Roy
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park10:30
Arthur Griffith Park (SD)Leicester CelticGriffeen Valley Park10:30
St Ita’s AFCHartstown HuntstownBallymastone, Portrane Rd10:30
Manortown UtdCollinstown FCGreentrees Park10:30Malone Emmet
Harolds Cross B (SD)Belmont FC C (SD)Rosary Park11:30Nason Daniel
Clondalkin CelticArdmore RoversDeansrath Community College12:00Kavanagh Roy
12 Sat D1    
Park CelticBelmont FC C (SD)St Laurances College10:30Brennan Tim
Mulhuddart FCBallyfermot UtdLadyswell Park10:30Hilliard Lar
Blessington AFC C (SD)Templeogue UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Ballyowen CelticDalkey UtdGriffeen Valley Park10:30McGuiness Tommy
Granada FC D (SD)Lucan UtdMeadowvale11:45O’Neill Chris
Beech Park B (SD)Newlands/Castle PkBeech Park Green, Lucan11:45Bilei Rocky
Saturday 11 May 2019
13 Sat Premier    
Malahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park10:30Bradley Robert
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue10:30O Connor Stuart
IdlePeamount Utd11:30
Tolka RoversCabinteely FCJohnstown Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
Shamrock RoversEsker CelticRoadstone S&S Club11:30Shevlin John
Stella MarisSt Joseph’s BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,12:30Browne Martin
Newbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Floody Patrick
13 Sat Major    
St Kevin’s BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield Park10:30Caswell Graham
Corduff FCSt MalachysCorduff Park10:30Penny David
Esker CelticBallyoulster UtdHermitage Park11:30Kavanagh Andy
Collinstown FCSt FrancisCollinstown Park11:30Shannon Tom
13 Sat Major 1    
Templeogue UtdSt Paul’s ArtaneTymon Park10:30McCann Robert
Phoenix FCBallymun UtdMartin Savage Park11:30Hayden Barry
Leicester CelticDrogheda BoysLoreto Park11:30Daly Dermot
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue11:45O Connor Stuart
Kilnamanagh AFCFinglas UtdRing Road Tallaght11:45Cross David
13 Sat A    
St Joseph’s BoysCollinstown FCSpringdale Road10:30Byrne John
Sacred HeartCorduff FCKillinarden Hill11:30Smith John
Rathcoole BoysGlebe North FCFrank Cox Park11:30Shortall Paul
Greystones UtdGranada FC (SD)Woodlands11:30Lawless Timara
Wayside CelticTallaght Town (SD)Jackson Park13:00Molloy John
13 Sat A1    
Bluebell/KnockmittenOrchard CelticKnockmitten Park10:30Quinn Thomas
Willows FCBlessington AFC (SD)Poppintree Park11:30Berjemo Roger
St MalachysArthur Griffith Park (SD)Springdale Road11:30
Pearse RangersVerona FCRingsend Park11:30Byrne Noel
Liffey Valley RangersPortmarnock AFCBallyowen Park11:30Wardick Andy
Ballyoulster UtdIdle11:30
13 Sat B    
Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Peamount UtdGriffeen Valley Park10:30Gricius Justas
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park10:30Burke Shay
Ardmore RoversHarolds Cross (SD)Ballywaltrim11:30Akkilic Umre
Clontarf FCDalkey Utd (SD)St Anne’s Park11:30Rake David
Mount MerrionSt John BoscoUCD, Nova11:30O’Shea Rory
Mulhuddart FCManortown UtdLadyswell Park11:30Hilliard Lar
Hartstown HuntstownBallyoulster UtdHartstown Park11:30Bruton Andrew
13 Sat B1    
St Marys BoysJobstown CelticMoreen Park11:00Moustafa Khalid
Granada FCRathcoole BoysMeadowvale11:30Brennan Vincent
Railway Union (SD)Firhouse CarmelPark Avenue11:30Roche Thomas
Park CelticBeech Park (SD)St Laurence’s Col11:30Brennan Tim
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Manortown UtdGriffeen Valley Park11:45Gricius Justas
Leicester CelticSt Mochta’sLoreto Park12:45Daly Dermot
Saturday 11 May 2019
14 Sat Premier    
St Joseph’s BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park11:45Byrne John
Malahide UtdTempleogue UtdGannon Park11:45Bradley Robert
Corduff FCSt Kevin’s BoysCorduff Park11:45Penny David
Shamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club13:00Shevlin John
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park13:00Sexton Diarmuid
14 Sat Major    
IdleSt Mochta’s11:30
Lourdes CelticLeixlip UtdSundrive Park11:30Colreavy Ray
Home FarmEsker CelticMobhi Rd11:30Stanley Thomas
Arklow TownArdmore RoversBridgewater Cen Pk11:30
St Joseph’s BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park11:45Elarbi Aemon
Corduff FCCherry OrchardCorduff Park13:00Penny David
14 Sat Major 1    
IdleLucan Utd11:30
Greystones UtdManortown UtdWoodlands11:30Kelly David
Drogheda BoysMarks CelticMarley’s Lane11:30
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W11:30Butler Fintan
Leicester CelticWicklow RoversLoreto Park11:30Lawlor Roy
14 Sat A    
Ballyoulster UtdBallyfermot UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30Deehan Eamonn
Bluebell/KnockmittenBallyowen Celtic (SD)Knockmitten Park11:45Quinn Thomas
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park13:00Coyle Conor
Peamount UtdPalmerstown FCGreenogue13:00O Connor Stuart
Kilnamanagh AFCCorduff FCRing Road Tallaght13:00Cross David
Collinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park13:00Shannon Tom
14 Sat A1    
Leixlip UtdLeicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Ardmore RoversSt John BoscoBallywaltrim11:30Traem Max
Celbridge TownBlessington AFC (SD)Ballymakealy12:30Wells Liam
Granada FC (SD)Firhouse CarmelMeadowvale13:00Brennan Vincent
14 Sat B    
Rathcoole BoysHowth CelticFrank Cox Park11:30Coyle Conor
Lucan UtdEsker CelticDodsboro11:30Norton Paul
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticDelaford Park11:30Byrne Alex
Dalkey UtdSt Mochta’sHyde Park11:30Brien Flann
Templeogue UtdKinsealy UtdTymon Park11:45McCann Robert
Ballyoulster UtdPark CelticLoughlinstown Road11:45Deehan Eamonn
Hartstown HuntstownArdmore RoversHartstown Park13:00Bruton Andrew

Related posts

Leinster Senior League Fixtures

Eamon Scott

COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott