fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 5

Print View

Sun 7th April
11 Sun A    
Lucan UtdSt Kevin’s BoysDodsboro11:30
11 Sun A1    
Clontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Paul’s College11:30
11 Sun B    
Lakelands FCSwords CelticBalally Hill11:30
11 Sun C    
Finglas UtdClontarf FCKilshane Road10:30Byrne Willie
11 Sun C1    
Firhouse CarmelClontarf FCFirhouse CC11:30
11 Sun D    
Drumcondra FCPortrane AthleticClonturk Park11:30
Ballybrack FCIDLE11:30
Peamount UtdClontarf FCGreenogue11:30
Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdBalally Hill11:30
Knocklyon UtdCambridge BoysBallycullen Park11:30
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park11:30
11 Sun D1    
Ballyfermot UtdPortmarnock AFCThe Lawns10:30Smith John
Cabinteely FCSt John BoscoKilboggit Park11:30
Marino FCKilnamanagh AFCCroyden Gardens11:30
Kinsealy UtdIDLE11:30
Killegland AFCBallyoulster UtdThe Ward11:30
Raheny UtdLarkview FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
11 Sun E:    
Portrane AthleticLusk UtdPortrane Road10:30Hunter Brendan
Ardmore RoversRaheny UtdSt Killian’s, Bray11:30
Mid SuttonIDLE11:30
Leicester CelticBroadford RoversLoreto Park11:30
Stepaside FC SDMount MerrionKilgobbin Lane11:30
Sun 7th April
12 Sun 1    
Raheny UtdLeixlip UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30O’Connor Thomas
12 Sun 2    
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands10:30
12 Sun 3    
Templeogue UtdSwords CelticTymon Park10:30
Transport Iveagh (SD)Broadford Rovers10:30Travers Killian
12 Sun 4    
AFC UtdArdmore RoversAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
12 Sun 5    
Leicester CelticGlasnevin FCLoreto Park10:30O’Shea Rory
12 Sun 7    
Templeogue UtdSheriff YCTymon Park10:30
Lakelands FCKillegland AFCBalally Hill10:30
Castleknock CelticPark CelticPorterstown Park12:30Rowan Martin
12 Sun 8    
Tallaght TownCambridge BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Dundrum FCDrumcondra FCMeadowbrook11:45Byrne Noel
13 Sat Premier    
Tolka RoversHome FarmJohnstown Park18:30
Sun 7th April
13 Sun 1    
Mount MerrionGranada FCDeer Park12:30Colreavy Lorcan
St Mochta’sTerenure RangersPorterstown Road13:00Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 2    
St John BoscoCrumlin UtdBenmadigan Road11:00Kelly Jason
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park11:45Floody Patrick
Terenure RangersBelmont FC A (SD)Bushy Park11:45Power Paul
13 Sun 3    
Terenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park10:30Power Paul
Greenhill’s BoysGlebe North FCGreenhills Park11:45Honer Killian
Kilnamanagh AFCAungier CelticRing Road Tallaght11:45Halligan Adam
Park CelticTempleogue UtdMeadowvale12:00Brennan Tim
Dundrum FCLeixlip UtdMeadowbrook13:00Byrne Noel
13 Sun 4    
Leicester CelticLucan UtdLoreto Park11:00Byrne Liam
Lakelands FCFinglas CelticBearna Park11:00Lawless Timara
Beechwood FC B (SD)Marks CelticRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook11:00Sexton Diarmuid
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Anne’s Park11:45Stanley Thomas
13 Sun 5    
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersDelaford Park11:00Byrne Alex
Booth Road CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park11:00Byrd Martin
Raheny UtdHartstown HuntstownNo16 St Anne’s Pk13:00O’Connor Thomas
Ardmore RoversDundrum FCBallywaltrim13:00Ray Jason
Sun 7th April
14 Sun 1    
Dalkey UtdTallaght TownHyde Park11:45Raymond Derek
Lucan UtdStella MarisDodsboro13:00Kelly John
14 Sun 2    
Greystones UtdLeicester CelticWoodlands11:00
Clontarf FCBeechwood FC (SD)St Anne’s Park11:00Stanley Thomas
Tallaght TownTerenure RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght13:00Roantree Quinten
14 Sun 3    
Clondalkin CelticWayside CelticCorkagh Park11:30Kavanagh Roy
Cabinteely FCClontarf FCKilboggit Park13:00Floody Patrick
Sun 7th April
15 Sun 1    
Transport Iveagh Trust FCSt James Athletic (SD)Transport Club11:45Travers Killian
Ballyfermot UtdTerenure RangersThe Lawns13:00Smith John
Sun 7th April
16 Sun Premier    
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Home FarmSt FrancisMobhi Rd12:30Browne Martin
16 Sun Premier 2    
Kilnamanagh AFCIdle
Rathcoole BoysSt Kevin’s BoysFrank Cox Park12:00Daly Dermot
16 Sun Major    
Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCSundrive Park12:00Shannon Will
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park12:30Ibeanu Israel
Wicklow RoversSt MalachysWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town12:30
16 Sun A    
Bluebell/KnockmittenBlessington AFC S DKnockmitten Park11:00Wells Liam
Ardmore RoversTempleogue UtdBallywaltrim12:30McCann Robert
Leicester CelticSt Mochta’sLoreto Park12:30Byrne Liam
16 Sun A1    
Lucan UtdClontarf FCDodsboro12:30O’Dowd Aaron
St Marys BoysCabinteely FCMoreen Park12:30
16 Sun B    
Park Celtic S DBallyoulster UtdMeadowvale10:30Brennan Tim
Finglas UtdMulhuddart FCKilshane Road12:00Byrne Willie
Newbridge TownTerenure RangersStation Rd, Newbridge12:30Nolan Karl
Lakelands FCPalmerstown FCBalally Hill12:30Lawless Timara
Transport Iveagh Trust FC S DCastleknock CelticTransport Club13:00Travers Killian
16 Sun B1    
Leicester CelticKnocklyon UtdLoreto Park12:00O’Shea Rory
Beechwood FC S DGreystones UtdHerbert Park12:30Thompson Mark
Dundrum FCRathcoole BoysMeadowbrook12:30Delaney John
Celbridge TownGreenhill’s BoysBallymakealy12:30Shevlin John
16 Sun C    
St MaelruansPortmarnock AFCBancroft Park11:00
Booth Road CelticCabinteely F C S DCorkagh Park12:00McDonnell Gerry
Dalkey Utd S DDrumcondra FCHyde Park12:30O Connor Stuart
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park12:30Fleming Andrew
Straffan FCTallaght TownLodge Park12:30
St John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road12:30Kelly Jason
Sun 7th April
Youths Sun 1 South    
St FrancisCelbridge TownBaldonnel11:00Szomboti Daniel
Shelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex13:00Brady Matthew
Youths Sun 1 North    
St MalachysLeixlip UtdSpringdale Road11:00Brady Matthew
Belvedere FCLarkview FCClontarf A/W11:00Byrne Keith H
Youths Sun 2    
St Joseph’s BoysFirhouse CarmelPearse Park11:00Akkilic Umre
Corduff FCTolka RoversCorduff Park11:45Roche Thomas
Youths Sun 5 South    
Parkvale FCSacred HeartRockbrook Pk School11:00Wardick Andy
Youths Sun 5 North    
Clontarf FCGranada FCSt Paul’s College11:00McLoughlin Niall
Beechwood FCTolka RoversHerbert Park11:00Thompson Mark
St Kevin’s BoysRivermount BoysShanowen Road13:00Butler Fintan
Youths Sun 6    
Park CelticRailway Union (SD)St Laurence’s Col11:00
Wolfe Tone FCBallybrack FCVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray11:00Giriks Arturs
Beech ParkGranada FCGriffeen Valley Park13:00Kavanagh Andy
Monday 8 April 2019
13 Sat Premier
Stella MarisSt Kevin’s BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,18:30McEvoy Ben
Peamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue18:30Carey Derek
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent18:30Nolan Karl
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park18:30Brennan Tim
13 Sat B
Peamount UtdSt John BoscoGreenogue18:30Coyle Conor
Mulhuddart FCHartstown HuntstownLadyswell Park18:30Burke Shay
Manortown UtdBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Greentrees Park18:30
Dalkey Utd (SD)Ardmore RoversHyde Park18:30Lawless Timara
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road18:30Floody Patrick
13 Sat B1
Firhouse CarmelManortown UtdHyde Park18:30Wardick Andy
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Beech Park (SD)Griffeen Valley Park18:30Hawkins Denis
St Marys BoysLeicester CelticMoreen Park18:30Byrne Liam
St Mochta’sCastleknock CelticPorterstown Road18:30Quigley Dominic
Park CelticGranada FCSt Laurence’s Col18:30Brennan Tim
13 Sun 4
Lakelands FCMarks CelticBearna Park18:30Mooney Robert
14 Sat Premier
St FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel11:30Magee Jeff
Corduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park18:30Browne Martin
Shamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:30Norton Paul
14 Sat B
Rathcoole BoysBallyoulster UtdFrank Cox Park18:30Roantree Quinten
Knocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdDelaford Park18:30Brien Flann
Howth CelticKinsealy UtdCeltic Park18:30Brogan Paul
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park18:30Ibeanu Israel
Tuesday 9 April 2019
12 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FCWayside CelticKilboggit Park18:30Brennan Tim
St Kevin’s BoysMalahide UtdShanowen Road18:30Quinn Thomas
St Joseph’s BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park18:30Smith John
Newbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Leixlip UtdSt FrancisLeixlip Amm Centre18:30O’Dowd Aaron
Cherry OrchardBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent18:30
Templeogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park18:30Delaney John
12 Sat Major
Blessington AFCCrumlin UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow18:30O Connor Stuart
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex18:30Butler Fintan
Greystones UtdSt Joseph’s BoysWoodlands18:30
Firhouse CarmelMount MerrionFirhouse CC18:30Halligan Adam
Finglas CelticCorduff FCKilshane Road18:30Poutch Derek
Collinstown FCFirhouse CarmelCollinstown Park18:30Ward Reece
Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent18:30
12 Sat Major 1
St Kevin’s BoysGreenhill’s BoysShanowen Road18:30
Leicester CelticTallaght Town (SD)Loreto Park18:30Molloy John
Hartstown HuntstownCorduff FCHartstown Park18:30Carberry Leanne
Ballyoulster UtdBeechwood FC A (SD)Loughlinstown Road18:30Floody Patrick
Drogheda BoysShelbourne AcademyMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local19:00
Verona FCPhoenix FCCoolmine Pk19:00
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro19:00Bilei Rocky
13 Sun 3
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook18:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLucan UtdRing Road Tallaght18:30Byrne Alex
St Kevin’s BoysRaheny UtdEllenfield Park18:30
Templeogue UtdAungier CelticTymon Park18:30Malone Emmet
Marks CelticPark CelticButler Park18:30Fitzgerald Gerard
13 Sun 4
Terenure RangersParkvale FC (SD)Bushy Park18:30Daly Ned
Glasnevin FCClontarf FCAlbert Col18:30Byrne Willie
Booth Road CelticPalmerstown FCCorkagh Park18:30Kavanagh Roy
Beechwood FC B (SD)Leicester CelticRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook18:30
14 Sun 2
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownDelaford Park18:30Brien Flann
Tolka RoversFinglas UtdJohnstown Park18:30Szomboti Daniel
Beechwood FC (SD)Mount MerrionHerbert Park18:30
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook18:30O’Shea Rory
14 Sun 4
Hartstown HuntstownClontarf FCHartstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
Lakelands FCWayside CelticBearna Park18:30Mooney Robert
Templeogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park18:30White Josh
Rivermount BoysDrumcondra FCTolka Valley Park18:30
Lucan UtdBeech ParkDodsboro18:30Kelly John

Related posts

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 13 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

Swiss double sends U21s to an opening defeat in Spanish training camp exercise

Eamon Scott