All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 4

Sunday 23 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)
10 Sun A1:
Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent;
Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Clonturk Park;
Knockmitten Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Knockmitten Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield;
Marino FC v Broadford Rovers, Croyden Gardens;
Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;
Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sun B:
Finglas Utd v Drumcondra FC, Kilshane Road;
Glebe North FC, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Gannon Park;
Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Tallaght Town v Stella Maris, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Paul’s College;
St Malachys v Rathcoole Boys, Springdale Road
10 Sun B1:
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park;
St Paul’s Artane v St John Bosco, Lein Road;
St John Vianney v Raheny Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Portmarnock AFC v Drogheda Boys, Paddy’s Hill;
Esker Celtic v Celbridge Town, Hermitage Park;
Clontarf FC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, St Anne’s Park
10 Sun C:
Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward;
Crumlin Utd v Raheny Utd, Willie Pearse Park;
Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, Hermitage Park;
Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, Whelan Park;
Ballybrack FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolevin;
Sacred Heart v Drogheda Boys, Killinarden Hill;
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Sundrive Park
10 Sun C1:
Killegland AFC v St Marys Boys, The Ward;
Swords Manor v Malahide Utd;
Peamount Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Greenogue;
Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens;
Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill
10 Sun D:
Lucan Utd, Idle;
Drumcondra FC v Newbridge Town, Clonturk Park;
Lusk Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park;
Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road;
Raheny Utd v Knockmitten Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Dingle Utd v Ardmore Rovers, John Paul Park
10 Sun D1:
Killegland AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, The Ward;
Corduff FC v Ardmore Rovers, Corduff Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Kilbarrack Utd, Balheary Swords;
Railway Union (SD) v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue
10 Sun E:
Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Verona FC v Park Celtic, Coolmine Pk;
Lusk Utd v Balrothery FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park;
Marks Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Butler Park;
Portrane Athletic v Mount Merrion, Portrane Road;
Belmont FC v Marino FC, Herbert Park
10 Sun E1:
Dingle Utd, Idle;
Dundrum FC v Glebe North FC, Meadowbrook;
Howth Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Celtic Park;
Mid Sutton v St Joseph’s Boys, Bayside School Baldoyle;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Vianney, Ring Road Tallaght;
Broadford Rovers v Granada FC SD, Broadford Park;
Jobstown Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Jobstown Park
10 Sun F:
Glasnevin FC v Granada FC SD, Albert Col;
Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park;
Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords;
Railway Union SD v Marks Celtic, Park Avenue;
Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town SD, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Stepaside FC SD, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin Postponed;
Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook
Sunday 23 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated)
11 Sun A:
Broadford Rovers v Newbridge Town, Broadford Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Malahide Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;
Home Farm v St Kevin’s Boys, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30
11 Sun A1:
Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Drumcondra FC v Finglas Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30
11 Sun B:
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 11.30
11 Sun B1:
Collinstown FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Marino FC, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Larkview FC, The Ward, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v Terenure Rangers, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30
11 Sun C:
Finglas Utd v Lakelands FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Finglas Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30
11 Sun C1:
Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
Trinity Donaghmede v Newbridge Town, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
Mourne Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Brickfields Park, 11.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30
11 Sun D:
Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, St Laurence’s College, 11.30;
Drumcondra FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30
11 Sun D1:
Ballyfermot Utd v Cabinteely FC, The Lawns, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Marino FC v Killegland AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30
11 Sun E:
Mid Sutton v Lusk Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;
Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Albert Col, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Portrane Athletic v Mount Merrion, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Stepaside FC SD v Raheny Utd, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30
11 Sun E1 :
Jobstown Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Jobstown Park, 11.30;
Verona FC v Dundrum FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Broadford Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 11.30
11 Sun F:
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC SD, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Ardmore Rovers, Whelan Park, 11.30
11 Sun F1:
Dundrum FC v St Mochta’s, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Balrothery FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30

Related posts

Crumlin to face Usher Celtic in final of annual Summer Cup competition

Eamon Scott

FAI Schools Results & Fixtures 2019/20

Eamon Scott

QUIZ 16 – THE ANSWERS

Eamon Scott