fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES PAGE 3

Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30):
9 Sun Red:
Belvedere FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 11.30;
Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Malahide Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30 Postponed
9 Sun Blue:
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park, 11.30;
St Francis v Knocklyon Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Newbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, The Lawns, 11.30;
Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow:
Swords Manor, Idle;
St Mochtas v Verona FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
St Ita’s AFC v Swords Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30
9 Sun Orange:
Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Lakelands FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
9 Sun Brown:
St Paul’s Artane v Raheny Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Blue Magic, St Paul’s College, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30
9 Sun Grey:
Tallaght Town SD 1st v Mourne Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Broadford Rovers, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30
9 Sun Emerald:
Lusk Utd v Portrane Athletic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Verona FC v Tolka Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Dingle Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30 Postponed;
Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, St Mary’s Asbourne, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30 Postponed
9 Sun Green:
Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, St Killian’s School, 1.0;
Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town sd 2nd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v AFC Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Parkvale FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30
9 Sun Navy:
Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Granada FC SD, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Brookfield Celtic SD v Newlands/Castle Pk, Jobstown Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, St Patrick’s Park, 11.30
9 Sun Silver:
Kinsealy Utd v St Mochtas, Waterside Pitches, Kinsealy, 11.30;
Balrothery FC v Finglas Celtic, Balrothery Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Ayrfield utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30
Sunday 2 June 2019 (10.30):
10 Sun A:
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent;
Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview Park;
Templeogue Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Tymon Park;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park;
Home Farm v Crumlin Utd, VEC Whitehall,
10 Sun A1:
Lakelands FC v Swords Celtic, Balally Hill;
Clondalkin Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Corkagh Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Beechwood FC, Clonturk Park Postponed;
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;
Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;
St Kevin’s Boys v Knockmitten Utd, Ellenfield;
Broadford Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Broadford Park;
Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park
10 Sun B:
Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Old Market Green;
Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd, Gannon Park;
Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, St Laurances College;
Finglas Utd v Tallaght Town, Kilshane Road;
Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;
Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian’s, Bray;
Stella Maris v Drumcondra FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Postponed
10 Sun B1:
Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park;
Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Celbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Ballymakealy;
St Kevin’s Boys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Ellenfield;
Cabinteely FC v St Paul’s Artane, Kilboggit Park;
St John Bosco v St John Vianney, Brickfields Park
10 Sun C:
Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park;
Swords Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Balheary Swords;
Stella Maris v Killegland AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;
Lourdes Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Sundrive Park;
Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park;
Sacred Heart, Idle;
Esker Celtic v Verona FC, Hermitage Park;
Cambridge Boys v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ringsend Park
10 Sun C1:
Marino FC v Peamount Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Marks Celtic v Malahide Utd, Butler Park;
Lakelands FC v Verona FC, Balally Hill;
Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, VEC Terenure;
Killegland AFC v Swords Manor, The Ward;
St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park
10 Sun D:
Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Ballywaltrim;
Raheny Utd v Dingle Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Lucan Utd v Portrane Athletic, Dodsboro;
Knockmitten Utd v Lusk Utd, Knockmitten Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Larkview FC, Ballycullen Park;
Drumcondra FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clonturk Park Postponed
10 Sun D1:
Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim;
Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;
Kilbarrack Utd v Killegland AFC, Rose Glen;
Portmarnock AFC v Railway Union (SD), Paddy’s Hill;
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords;
Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sun E:
Balrothery FC v Terenure Rangers, Balrothery Park;
Verona FC v Belmont FC, Coolmine Pk;
Portrane Athletic v Portmarnock AFC, Portrane Road;
Palmerstown FC v Marks Celtic, Glenaulin Park;
Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park;
Lusk Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Lakelands FC v Marino FC, Balally Hill
10 Sun E1:
St John Vianney v Dingle Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Dingle Utd v Drumcondra FC, John Paul Park Postponed;
Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Old Market Green;
Jobstown Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Jobstown Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC SD, Ring Road Tallaght;
Broadford Rovers v Dundrum FC, Broadford Park;
Howth Celtic v Mid Sutton, Celtic Park
10 Sun F:
Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park;
Granada FC SD v Swords Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Glasnevin FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Stepaside FC SD v Marks Celtic, Step aside All Weather;
Tallaght Town SD v Park Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Dundrum FC v Railway Union SD, Meadowbrook
Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30):
11 Sun A:
Newbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Home Farm, Broadford Park, 11.30
11 Sun A1:
Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v Drumcondra FC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30 Postponed;
Drogheda Boys v Corduff FC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30
11 Sun B:
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v St Ita’s AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Peamount Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 11.30;
Dundrum FC, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30
11 Sun B1:
Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Marino FC v Verona FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Drumcondra FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Swords Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v Killegland AFC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
11 Sun C:
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30
11 Sun C1:
Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
St John Vianney v Knocklyon Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Mourne Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Mid Sutton v Newbridge Town, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
11 Sun D:
Cambridge Boys v Ballybrack FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v Peamount Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30;
Drumcondra FC v Clontarf FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30
11 Sun D1:
Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v Killegland AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
St John Bosco v Kilnamanagh AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Portmarnock AFC, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Swords Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30
11 Sun E:
Glasnevin FC v Lusk Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Stepaside FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers, Idle
11 Sun E1 :
Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook, 11.30 Postponed;
Broadford Rovers v Jobstown Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Verona FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Verona FC v Drumcondra FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30 Postponed;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Tolka Rovers, St Laurances College, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
14 Sun 3:
Beechwood FC (SD) v Donnycarney Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Tallaght Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0;
Wayside Celtic, Idle 

Related posts

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 17 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott