fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 3

Print View

Sunday 14 April 2019
Cup Corner – 
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

Print View

12 Sun 1
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park18:30
St Kevin’s BoysLarkview FCShanowen Road18:30
Mount MerrionLeixlip UtdDeer Park18:30
Lourdes CelticPortmarnock AFCSundrive Park18:30
IdleRaheny Utd18:30
Home FarmDrumcondra FCVEC Whitehall,18:30
12 Sun 2
St Paul’s ArtaneGreystones UtdLein Road10:30
St John BoscoSt Kevin’s BoysBenmadigan Road10:30
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue10:30O’Neill Chris
Lakelands FCArdmore RoversSt John of God10:30
Kinsealy UtdCrumlin UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy10:30
Cabinteely FCCambridge BoysKilboggit Park10:30Giriks Arturs
12 Sun 3
Broadford RoversShankill FCBroadford Park10:30
Transport Iveagh (SD)Raheny Utd10:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBeechfield10:30
Templeogue UtdKillegland AFCTymon Park10:30
Swords CelticMount MerrionBalheary Swords10:30
Esker CelticKilnamanagh AFCHermitage Park10:30
12 Sun 4
Booth Road CelticArdmore RoversCorkagh Park10:30
Castleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Drumcondra FCBlue MagicClonturk Park10:30
AFC UtdBallyoulster UtdAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Leixlip UtdDundrum FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Palmerstown FCVerona FCGlenaulin Park10:30
Killegland FcClontarf FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
12 Sun 5
Glasnevin FCKinsealy UtdAlbert Col10:30
IDLEFirhouse Carmel10:30
Knocklyon UtdGreenhill’s BoysBallycullen Park10:30
Lakelands FCSt Joseph’s BoysBalally Hill10:30
Marks CelticTerenure RangersButler Park10:30
Wayside CelticPortrane AthleticJackson Park10:30
Clontarf FCHowth CelticSt Paul’s College10:30
St MalachysLeicester CelticSpringdale Road10:30
12 Sun 6
Terenure RangersTrinity DonaghmedeBeechfield10:30
Tallaght TownSt Kevin’s BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
St FrancisSt Paul’s ArtaneBaldonnel10:30
Sacred HeartPark CelticKillinarden Hill10:30
Lucan UtdRaheny UtdDodsboro10:30
Larkview FCCambridge BoysWhelan Park10:30
IdleCorduff FC10:30
12 Sun 7
Howth clticPortmarnock AFCCeltic Park10:30
Lakelands FCSheriff YCBalally Hill10:30Traem Alexander
Park CelticClondalkin CelticSt Laurances College10:30Delaney Mark
St.Maelruans FcKillegland AFCBancroft Park10:30
Templeogue UtdPalmerstown FCTymon Park10:30Blake Noel
12 Sun 8
Tallaght TownCastleknock CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Drumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park10:30
Cambridge BoysSt Paul’s ArtaneRingsend Park10:30
Ballymun UtdPortrane AthleticBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Park CelticDundrum FCSt Laurances College12:30
13 Sun 1
Swords CelticKnocklyon UtdBalheary Swords11:00
St Mochta’sRaheny UtdPorterstown Road11:00
St Kevin’s BoysTerenure RangersShanowen Road11:00
IdleMount Merrion11:00
Dalkey UtdGranada FCHyde Park11:00
13 Sun 2
Beechwood FC A (SD)Belmont FC A (SD)Royal Hospital, Donnybrook11:00
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilboggit Park11:00
Greystones UtdHome FarmWoodlands11:00
IdleSt John Bosco11:00
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park11:00
Clontarf FCCrumlin UtdSt Anne’s Park11:00
13 Sun 3
Lucan UtdPark CelticDodsboro11:00
Dundrum FCAungier CelticMeadowbrook11:00
Glebe North FCKilnamanagh AFCTowns Pk, Balbriggan11:00
Leixlip UtdGreenhill’s BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:00
Raheny UtdMarks CelticNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:00
Shankill FCSt Kevin’s BoysShanganagh Park11:00
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park11:00
13 Sun 4
Mount MerrionClontarf FCUCD, Nova11:00
Lakelands FCPortrane AthleticBearna Park11:00
Glasnevin FCPalmerstown FCAlbert Col11:00
Finglas CelticTerenure RangersKilshane Road11:00
Dundrum FCMarks CelticMeadowbrook11:00
Booth Road CelticLeicester CelticCorkagh Park11:00
Beechwood FC B (SD)Lucan UtdRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook11:00
13 Sun 5
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersBallywaltrim11:00
Booth Road CelticRaheny UtdCorkagh Park11:00
Dundrum FCKnocklyon UtdMeadowbrook11:00
Hartstown HuntstownIdle11:00
Cabinteely FCLakelands FCKilboggit Park11:00
14 Sun 1
Willows FCDalkey UtdPoppintree Park11:00
Stella MarisSt Kevin’s BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:00
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCDelaford Park11:00
14 Sun 2
IdleFinglas Utd11:00
Knocklyon UtdLeicester CelticDelaford Park11:00
Tolka RoversGreystones UtdJohnstown Park11:00
St Kevin’s BoysTallaght TownEllenfield Park11:00
Terenure RangersBeechwood FC (SD)Bushy Park11:00
Mount MerrionLakelands FCRosemount Park11:00
14 Sun 3
Cabinteely FCBallyfermot UtdKilboggit Park11:00
Donnycarney UtdEsker CelticHoly Faith School11:00
Clontarf FCTallaght TownSt Paul’s College11:00
Wayside CelticBeechwood FC (SD)Jackson Park11:00
Terenure RangersClondalkin CelticBushy Park11:00
14 Sun 4
Drumcondra FCBelmont FCAlbert Col11:00
Wayside CelticHarolds Cross (SD)Jackson Park11:00
Rivermount BoysPortrane AthleticTolka Valley Park11:00
Phoenix FCCambridge BoysMartin Savage Park11:00
Lakelands FCBeech ParkBearna Park11:00
Hartstown HuntstownTempleogue UtdHartstown Park11:00
Clontarf FCLucan UtdSt Anne’s Park11:00
15 Sun 1
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park11:00
Beechwood FC AHarolds CrossHerbert Park11:00
Wayside CelticEsker CelticJackson Park11:00
Terenure RangersBeechwood FC BElkwood11:00(P)
St James Athletic (SD)Ballyfermot UtdBenildus College11:00
Granada FCTransport Iveagh Trust FCMeadowvale11:00
16 Sun Premier
Belvedere FCIdle12:30
St Kevin’s BoysHome FarmSt Aidan’s A/W12:30
St FrancisFinglas UtdBaldonnel12:30
Phoenix FCCherry OrchardMartin Savage Park12:30
Leixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre12:30(P)
Crumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park12:30
Castleknock CelticMarks CelticPorterstown Park12:30
16 Sun Premier 2
Corduff FCGreystones UtdCorduff Park12:30
Drogheda BoysKilnamanagh AFCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local12:30
IdleNewbridge Town12:30
Mount MerrionSt Joseph’s BoysDeer Park12:30
Rathcoole BoysArklow TownFrank Cox Park12:30
St Kevin’s BoysBallyoulster UtdShanowen Road12:30
Athlone TownCrumlin UtdAthlone12:30
16 Sun Major
Leixlip UtdKnocklyon UtdLeixlip Amm Centre12:30
St MalachysCambridge BoysSpringdale Road12:30
St Kevin’s BoysCastleknock CelticWards Cross12:30
Lourdes CelticBeechwood F C S DSundrive Park12:30
Wicklow RoversCabinteely FCWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town12:30(P)
16 Sun A
Templeogue UtdRathcoole BoysTymon Park12:30
Bluebell/KnockmittenWayside CelticKnockmitten Park12:30
Leicester CelticBlessington AFC S DLoreto Park12:30(P)
Shankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park12:30
Ardmore RoversSt Mochta’sWoodlands12:30
Phoenix FCCelbridge TownMartin Savage Park12:30
16 Sun A1
Liffey Valley RangersCabinteely FCBallyowen Park12:30
Esker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park12:30
Peamount UtdPortmarnock AFCGreenogue12:30
Lucan UtdSt Kevin’s BoysDodsboro12:30
St Marys BoysDalkey United S DMoreen Park12:30
16 Sun B
Belmont FC S DPark Celtic S DHerbert Park12:30
Palmerstown FCBallyoulster UtdGlenaulin Park12:30
Mulhuddart FCHarolds Cross S DLadyswell Park12:30
Lakelands FCNewbridge TownBalally Hill12:30
Finglas UtdTransport Iveagh Trust FC S DKilshane Road12:30
Terenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park12:30
16 Sun B1
IdleBeechwood FC S D
Greystones UtdDundrum FCWoodlands12:30O Connor Stuart
Rathcoole BoysGreenhill’s BoysFrank Cox Park12:30
Celbridge TownKnocklyon UtdBallymakealy12:30
Leicester CelticMountview BoysLoreto Park12:30
16 Sun C
IdleStraffan FC12:30
Cabinteely F C S DTallaght TownKilboggit Park12:30
Mount MerrionLakelands FCRosemount Park12:30
Portmarnock AFCArdmore RoversPaddy’s Hill12:30
St MaelruansDrumcondra FCBancroft Park12:30
Wayside CelticDalkey Utd S DJackson Park12:30
Booth Road CelticSt John BoscoCorkagh Park12:30
Youths Sun 1 South
St FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel11:00
Shamrock RoversGreystones UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:00
Newbridge TownCelbridge TownStation Rd, Newbridge11:00
Crumlin UtdPalmerstown FCWillie Pearse Park11:00
Castleknock CelticNaas AFCPorterstown Park11:00(P)
Arthur Griffith ParkShelbourne AcademyGriffeen Valley Park11:00
Youths Sun 1 North
Larkview FCMalahide UtdWhelan Park11:00
Home FarmCabinteely FCVEC Whitehall,11:00
St MalachysDrogheda BoysSpringdale Road11:00(P)
Frankfort FcStella Maris11:00
Shelbourne AcademyBelvedere FCAUL Complex11:00
Youths Sun 2
Finglas UtdTolka RoversKilshane Road11:00
Firhouse CarmelSt Joseph’s BoysFirhouse CC11:00
Corduff FCVerona FCCorduff Park11:00
Peamount UtdWayside CelticGreenogue11:00
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysRosemount Park11:00
Youths Sun 3
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook11:00
Larkview FCCollinstown FCWhelan Park11:00(P)
Templeogue Utd (SD)Beech ParkVEC Terenure11:00
Sheriff YCArdmore RoversFairview Park11:00
Cabinteely FCLanden UtdKilboggit Park11:00
Beechwood FC (SD)Wayside CelticHerbert Park11:00
Arklow TownSt Kevin’s BoysBridgewater Cen Pk11:00(P)
Arklow TownCollinstown FCBridgewater Cen Pk11:00
Phoenix FCEsker Celtic sdMartin Savage Park11:00
Youths Sun 4
Blessington AFC sdLucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow11:00
St John BoscoDonabate FCBenmadigan Road11:00
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCRosemount Park11:00
Lakelands FC sdBallyoulster UtdBalally Hill11:00
Greenhill’s BoysArdmore RoversGreenhills Park11:00
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park11:00
Ballyfermot UtdKnocklyon UtdThe Lawns11:00
Youths Sun 5 South
Enniskerry FCDalkey UtdBerryfield Park11:00
Lakelands FCGreystones UtdBalally Hill11:00
Firhouse CarmelBeech ParkFirhouse CC11:00
Sacred HeartRathcoole BoysKillinarden Hill11:00
Parkvale FCRoundwood FCRockbrook Pk School11:00(P)
Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park11:00
Youths Sun 5 North
St Kevin’s BoysCelbridge TownShanowen Road11:00
Rivermount BoysClontarf FCTolka Valley Park11:00
Granada FCTolka RoversMeadowvale11:00
Beechwood FCCastleknock CelticHerbert Park11:00(P)
Loughshinney UtdDalkey Utd11:00
Youths Sun 6
Drumcondra FCBeech ParkAlbert Col11:00
James Athletic (SD)Park CelticSt. Benildus College11:00
Wolfe Tone FCMount MerrionVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray11:00
Parkvale FCIDLE11:00
Monday 15 April 2019
13 Sat Premier
Home FarmStella MarisVEC Whitehall,18:30
St Kevin’s BoysTolka RoversShanowen Road18:30
Shamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:30
13 Sat Major
St MalachysPortmarnock AFCSpringdale Road18:30
St Kevin’s BoysCorduff FCEllenfield Park18:30
13 Sat B
Manortown UtdLeixlip UtdGreentrees Park18:30
St John BoscoBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Benmadigan Road18:30
Castleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Park18:30
Ardmore RoversDalkey Utd (SD)Ballywaltrim18:30
Clontarf FCMulhuddart FCSt Anne’s Park18:30
13 Sat B1
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)St Mochta’sGriffeen Valley Park18:30
Firhouse CarmelLeicester CelticHyde Park18:30
Jobstown CelticPark CelticJobstown Park18:30
St Marys BoysManortown UtdMoreen Park18:30
Rathcoole BoysBeech Park (SD)Frank Cox Park18:30
14 Sat Premier
Belvedere FCSt Kevin’s BoysClontarf A/W18:30
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club18:30
Malahide UtdCorduff FCGannon Park18:30
St Joseph’s BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park18:30
Templeogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park18:30
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex18:30
14 Sat Major
Peamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue18:30
14 Sat B
Kinsealy UtdHartstown HuntstownKinsealy Court Est18:30
Howth CelticSt Mochta’sCeltic Park18:30
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park18:30
Tuesday 16 April 2019
12 Sat Premier
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdElmdale Cresent18:30
Shamrock RoversNewbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club18:30
St FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel18:30
Malahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park18:30
Wayside CelticLeixlip UtdJackson Park18:30
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park18:30
St Kevin’s BoysLourdes CelticShanowen Road18:30
12 Sat Major
Collinstown FCFinglas CelticCollinstown Park18:30
Cabinteely FCGreystones UtdKilboggit Park18:30
Cherry OrchardCrumlin Utd18:30
Newbridge TownFirhouse CarmelStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Blessington AFCShamrock RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow18:30
St Mochta’sFirhouse CarmelPorterstown Road18:30
St Joseph’s BoysMount MerrionPearse Park18:30
Stella MarisShelbourne AcademyGreenogue18:30
12 Sat Major 1
Ballyoulster UtdCorduff FCLoughlinstown Road18:30
Tallaght Town (SD)Leicester CelticCarolan Park18:30
St Kevin’s BoysDrogheda BoysShanowen Road18:30
Shelbourne AcademyVerona FCAUL Complex18:30
Phoenix FCLucan UtdMartin Savage Park18:30(P)
Greenhill’s BoysBeechwood FC A (SD)Greenhills Park18:30
Dalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park18:30(P)
12 Sat A
Corduff FCHome FarmCorduff Park18:30
Esker CelticKnocklyon UtdHermitage Park18:30
Newbridge TownBlessington AFC A (SD)Station Rd, Newbridge18:30
Crumlin UtdTallaght TownWillie Pearse Park18:30
Tolka RoversCastleknock CelticJohnstown Park18:30
Beechwood FC B (SD)Granada FC A (SD)Herbert Park18:30
Palmerstown FCRathcoole BoysGlenaulin Park18:30
12 Sun 7
Clondalkin CelticPalmerstown FCCorkagh Park18:30Byrd Martin
13 Sun 3
Aungier CelticKilnamanagh AFCWalkinstown Park18:30
Greenhill’s BoysDundrum FCGreenhills Park18:30
Marks CelticLeixlip UtdButler Park18:30
Park CelticShankill FCMeadowvale18:30
Lucan UtdTempleogue UtdDodsboro18:30
13 Sun 4
Palmerstown FCBeechwood FC B (SD)Glenaulin Park18:30
Finglas CelticGlasnevin FCKilshane Road18:30
Booth Road CelticLucan UtdCorkagh Park18:30
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook18:30
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticUCD, Nova18:30
14 Sun 2
Terenure RangersLeicester CelticBushy Park18:30
Beechwood FC (SD)Dundrum FCRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook18:30
Finglas UtdClontarf FCKildonan Rd18:30
Knocklyon UtdLakelands FCDelaford Park18:30
Greystones UtdMount MerrionWoodlands18:30
14 Sun 4
Harolds Cross (SD)Templeogue UtdRosary Park18:30
Hartstown HuntstownRivermount BoysHartstown Park18:30
Wayside CelticDundrum FCJackson Park18:30
Clontarf FCDrumcondra FCSt Anne’s Park18:30
Beech ParkLucan UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan18:30
Belmont FCLakelands FCHerbert Park18:30
Wednesday 17 April 2019
Youths Sun 1 South
Crumlin UtdArthur Griffith ParkWillie Pearse Park18:30
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park18:30
Shelbourne AcademyNaas AFCAUL Complex18:30(P)
Cabinteely FCGreystones UtdKilboggit Park18:30
Shamrock RoversCelbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club18:30
Youths Sun 1 North
Frankfort FcCabinteely FC18:30
Home FarmSt MalachysVEC Whitehall,18:30(P)
Malahide UtdSt Kevin’s BoysGannon Park18:30
Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip UtdAUL Complex18:30
Stella MarisLarkview FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,18:30
Belvedere FCDrogheda BoysClontarf A/W18:30
Youths Sun 2
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue18:30
Wayside CelticVerona FCJackson Park18:30
Tolka RoversCorduff FCJohnstown Park18:30
St Joseph’s BoysFinglas UtdPearse Park18:30
Rathcoole BoysFirhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park18:30
Youths Sun 3
Collinstown FCSheriff YCCollinstown Park18:30
Wayside CelticArklow TownJackson Park18:30
Esker Celtic sdTempleogue Utd (SD)Hermitage Park18:30
Landen UtdDundrum FCMarkievicz Park18:30
St Kevin’s BoysCabinteely FCShanowen Road18:30
Phoenix FCBeech ParkMartin Savage Park18:30
Beechwood FC (SD)Leicester CelticHerbert Park18:30
Larkview FCArdmore RoversWhelan Park18:30
Youths Sun 4
Greenhill’s BoysSt John BoscoGreenhills Park18:30
Blessington AFC sdMount MerrionCross Chapel, Wicklow18:30
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park18:30(P)
Castleknock CelticLakelands FC sdPorterstown Park18:30
Portmarnock AFCDonabate FCPaddy’s Hill18:30
Ardmore RoversBallyfermot UtdBallywaltrim18:30
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdDodsboro18:30
Youths Sun 5 South
Beech ParkSacred HeartBeech Park Green, Lucan18:30
Shankill FCRoundwood FCShanganagh Park18:30
Rathcoole BoysLakelands FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Knocklyon UtdParkvale FCBallycullen Park18:30
Greystones UtdEnniskerry FCWoodlands18:30
Dundrum FCFirhouse CarmelMeadowbrook18:30
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park18:30
Youths Sun 5 North
Granada FCDalkey UtdMeadowvale18:30
Loughshinney UtdTolka Rovers18:30
St Kevin’s BoysCastleknock CelticShanowen Road18:30
Beechwood FCClontarf FCHerbert Park18:30
Rivermount BoysCelbridge TownTolka Valley Park18:30
Youths Sun 6
Ballybrack FCMount MerrionCoolevin18:30
Wolfe Tone FCPeamount UtdFrank Cox Park18:30
Railway Union (SD)Templeogue UtdPark Avenue18:30
Parkvale FCGreystones UtdRockbrook Pk School18:30
IDLEBeech Park18:30
Granada FCJames Athletic (SD)St Paul’s College18:30
Drumcondra FCPark CelticClonturk Park18:30
Thursday 18 April 2019
12 Sun 2
St John BoscoLakelands FCBenmadigan Road18:30
Terenure RangersCambridge BoysBeechfield18:30
12 Sun 4
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road18:30
Clontarf FCDrumcondra FCSt Paul’s College18:30
AFC UtdDundrum FCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght18:30
12 Sun 6
Terenure RangersLarkview FCBeechfield18:30

Related posts

LEINSTER FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION – RESULTS & FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Fixture Updates | WNL, WNL U17, FAI Women’s Senior Cup

Eamon Scott

296 days after title win Malahide United begin defence of their Leinster Senior League title

Eamon Scott