fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 3

Print View

Sunday 14 April 2019
Cup Corner – 
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup
Cabinteely FCLeixlip UtdKilboggit Park12:30
Youths 1 North PFAI Cup
Leixlip UtdSt Kevin’s BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:00
Youths 3 Taffe Cup
St Kevin’s BoysLarkview FCWhelan Park13:00
Youths 5 South Cup
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park11:00
Youths League 6 Cup
Railway Union (SD)Templeogue UtdPark Avenue11:00
Peamount UtdBallybrack FCGreenogue11:00
Greystones UtdGranada FCWoodlands11:00
8 Sun Red
Finglas UtdBelvedere FCKilshane Road10:30
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park10:30
Mount MerrionKillester /Donnycarney fcDeer Park10:30
Broadford RoversSt Joseph’s BoysBroadford Park10:30
Shamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club10:30(P)
St Kevin’s BoysRaheny UtdShanowen Road10:30
Portmarnock AFCMalahide UtdPaddy’s Hill10:30
8 Sun Blue
Cambridge BoysTempleogue UtdRingsend Park10:30
Crumlin UtdVerona FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Home FarmPark CelticVEC Whitehall,10:30
Terenure RangersCherry OrchardBushy Park10:30
Phoenix FCKilnamanagh AFCMartin Savage Park10:30
St FrancisBroadford RoversBaldonnel10:30
Lusk UtdShankill FCRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
8 Sun Yellow
Lakelands FCMount MerrionSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,10:30
Verona FCBroadford RoversCoolmine Pk10:30
idleTempleogue Utd10:30
Cabinteely FCBallybrack FCKilboggit Park10:30
Cambridge FCArdmore RoversRingsend Park10:30
8 Sun Orange
Ballyoulster UtdRaheny UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30
Swords ManorKillegland AFCBrackenstown Road10:30
St Mochta’sClontarf FCPorterstown Road10:30
St John VianneySt Paul’s ArtaneKilmore Drive10:30
8 Sun Brown
Knocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdBallycullen Park10:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park10:30
Parkvale FCKilnamanagh AFCRockbrook Pk School10:30
Palmerstown FCLourdes CelticGlenaulin Park10:30
8 Sun Grey
Templeogue UtdBlessington AFCTymon Park10:30
Dundrum FCLarkview FCMeadowbrook10:30
Broadford RoversLakelands FCBroadford Park10:30
8 Sun Emerald
Marino FCKillester Utd/donnycarneyCroyden Gardens10:30
Glasnevin FCKinsealy UtdAlbert Col10:30
Finglas UtdSt MalachysKildonan Rd10:30
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCPaddy’s Hill10:30
8 Sun Green
Blessington AFCMourne CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Tallaght Town SDLakelands FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Park CelticBrookfield Celtic SDCabinteely Park10:30
Celbridge TownShankill FCSt Patrick’s Pk10:30
8 Sun Navy
Ayrfield UtdFinglas CelticAyrfield Comm Centre10:30
Clontarf FCidle10:30
Drumcondra AFCCastleknock CelticDominican College10:30
Glasnevin FCCorduff FCAlbert Col10:30(P)
Killegland AFCSt John VianneySt Mary’s Asbourne10:30
Mid SuttonTrinity DonaghmedeBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Sheriff YCMarino FCFairview Park10:30
Swords CelticPortmarnock AFCBalheary Swords10:30
8 Sun Silver
Sacred HeartGranada FC SDKillinarden Hill10:30
Railway Union FC SDJobstown CelticPark Avenue10:30
Newlands/Castle PkTerenure RangersMoyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30
Esker CelticCabinteely FCBalrothery Park10:30
Ardmore RoversDundrum FCSt Killian’s, Bray12:00
9 Sun Red
Ardmore RoversCambridge BoysSt Killian’s School01:00
Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght11:30(P)
Portmarnock AFCSt Kevin’s BoysPaddy’s Hill11:30
St MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road11:30
St Joseph’s BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park11:30
Broadford RoversHome FarmBroadford Park11:30(P)
Home FarmCabinteely FCVEC Whitehall,11:30
Clontarf FCBelvedere FCSt Anne’s Park11:30
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park11:30
Malahide UtdShelbourne AcademyGannon Park11:30
9 Sun Blue
Swords CelticCherry OrchardBalheary Swords11:30
Terenure RangersGlasnevin FCBushy Park11:30
St FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel11:30
Clondalkin CelticMount MerrionCorkagh Park11:30
Newbridge TownRaheny UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Portmarnock AFCSt MochtasPaddy’s Hill11:30
Knocklyon UtdPhoenix FCBallycullen Park11:30
9 Sun Yellow
Swords ManorRaheny UtdBrackenstown Road11:30
St MochtasSt Ita’s AFCPorterstown Road11:30
St Kevin’s BoysVerona FCWards Cross11:30
Marino FCPhoenix FCCroyden Gardens11:30
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sun Orange
Firhouse CarmelLakelands FCFirhouse CC11:30
St Joseph’s BoysTerenure RangersPearse Park11:30
Shelbourne AcademyDundrum FCAUL Complex11:30
Mount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park11:30
Larkview FCKnocklyon UtdWhelan Park11:30
idleCabinteely FC11:30
Esker CelticBroadford RoversHermitage Park11:30
9 Sun Brown
Blue MagicNewbridge TownBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Swords celticidle11:30
St Paul’s ArtaneKinsealy UtdRibh Rd11:30
Raheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
9 Sun Grey
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversVEC Terenure11:30
Park CelticTallaght Town SD 1stCabinteely Park11:30
idleJobstown Celtic11:30
Knocklyon UtdMourne CelticBallycullen Park11:30
9 Sun Emerald 
Tolka RoversPortmarnock AFCJohnstown Park11:30
Portrane AthleticVerona FCPortrane Road11:30
idleLusk Utd11:30
Dingle UtdKillegland AFCJohn Paul Park11:30
Howth CelticSwords CelticCeltic Park12:30
9 Sun Green
AFC UtdKnocklyon UtdAylesbury Pk, Tallaght11:30
Tallaght Town sd 2ndMount MerrionAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Parkvale FCKilnamanagh AFCRockbrook Pk School11:30
Lakelands FCArdmore RoversSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,11:30
9 Sun Navy
Terenure RangersCrumlin UtdBushy Park11:30
idleBrookfield Celtic SD11:30
Granada FC SDCabinteely FCHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Dundrum FCCelbridge TownMeadowbrook11:30
Lakelands FCNewlands/Castle PkSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,12:30
9 Sun Silver
Raheny UtdKinsealy UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Balrothery FCSt MochtasBalrothery Park11:30
Finglas CelticAyrfield utdKilshane Road11:30
10 Sun A
Portmarnock AFCSt FrancisPaddy’s Hill10:30
Cherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent10:30
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin’s BoysAUL Complex10:30
Home FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall,10:30
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park10:30
Belvedere FCCrumlin UtdFairview Park10:30
St Joseph’s BoysArdmore RoversPearse Park10:30
10 Sun A1
Cabinteely FCSt John BoscoKilboggit Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticSwords CelticCorkagh Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLeixlip UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30
Lakelands FCCastleknock CelticBalally Hill10:30
St Kevin’s BoysBroadford RoversShanowen Road10:30
Mount MerrionKnockmitten UtdDeer Park10:30
Beechwood FCMarino FCHerbert Park10:30
Lucan UtdDrumcondra AFCDodsboro10:30
10 Sun B
Drumcondra FCKnocklyon UtdClonturk Park10:30
IDLEClontarf FC10:30
Terenure RangersSt MalachysBushy Park10:30
Malahide UtdFinglas UtdGannon Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park10:30
Tallaght TownRaheny UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Ardmore RoversGlebe North FCSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
Park CelticStella MarisSt Laurances College10:30
10 Sun B1
Blue Magic FC DublinClontarf FCBallymun Soc Complex10:30
St Paul’s ArtaneRaheny UtdLein Road10:30
St John VianneyMount MerrionKilmore Drive10:30
Portmarnock AFCSt Kevin’s BoysPaddy’s Hill10:30
Marino FCShamrock RoversCroyden Gardens10:30
IDLECherry Orchard10:30
Drogheda BoysCabinteely FCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
Celbridge TownEsker CelticBallymakealy10:30
10 Sun C
Ballybrack FCDrogheda BoysCoolevin10:30
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
Stella MarisLarkview FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Lourdes CelticSwords CelticSundrive Park10:30
Killester UtdSacred HeartMaypark10:30
Killegland AFCCrumlin UtdThe Ward10:30
Esker CelticBroadford RoversHermitage Park10:30
Cambridge BoysIDLE10:30
10 Sun C1
Castleknock CelticTempleogue UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Peamount UtdLucan UtdGreenogue10:30
Verona FCIDLE10:30
Malahide UtdKinsealy UtdGannon Park10:30
Lakelands FCMarks CelticBalally Hill10:30
Killegland AFCLusk UtdThe Ward10:30
10 Sun D
IDLEKnockmitten Utd10:30
Dundrum FCDingle UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Larkview FCKnocklyon UtdWhelan Park10:30
Swords ManorTerenure Rangers10:30
Raheny UtdNewbridge TownNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Ardmore RoversDrumcondra FCSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
Lusk UtdPortrane AthleticRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
10 Sun D1
Glebe North FCSwords CelticOld Market Green10:30
Dundrum FCKillegland AFCMeadowbrook10:30
Mount MerrionLeixlip UtdDeer Park10:30
Kilbarrack UtdCorduff FCRose Glen10:30
Trinity DonaghmedeIDLE10:30
Ardmore RoversPortmarnock AFCSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
St Marys BoysClontarf FCMoreen Park10:30
10 Sun E
Kinsealy UtdPalmerstown FCKinsealy Court Est10:30
Marino FCPortmarnock AFCCroyden Gardens10:30
Mount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park10:30
Balrothery FCMarks CelticBalrothery Park10:30
Portrane AthleticIDLE10:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park10:30
Park CelticVerona FCCabinteely Park10:30
10 Sun E1
Drumcondra FCGranada FC SDClonturk Park10:30
Swords CelticBroadford RoversBalheary Swords10:30
Jobstown CelticKilnamanagh AFCJobstown Park10:30
St John VianneySt Joseph’s BoysKilmore Drive10:30
Cabinteely FCDingle UtdKilboggit Park10:30
Mid SuttonRailway Union SDBayside School Baldoyle10:30
10 Sun F
Belmont FC SDTallaght Town SDHerbert Park10:30
Railway Union SDPark CelticPark Avenue10:30
Newlands/Castle PkMarks CelticMoyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30
Leicester CelticLakelands FCLoreto Park10:30
IDLEHowth Celtic10:30
Granada FC SDGlasnevin FCHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Dundrum FCBroadford RoversMeadowbrook10:30
11 Sun A
IDLELucan Utd11:30
Malahide UtdCherry OrchardGannon Park11:30
Home FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall,11:30(P)
Malahide UtdLourdes CelticGannon Park11:30(P)
St Joseph’s BoysSt Kevin’s BoysPearse Park11:30
Shamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Broadford RoversCrumlin UtdBroadford Park11:30
Newbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
11 Sun A1
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin’s BoysPorterstown Park11:30
Templeogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park11:30
Raheny UtdFinglas UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Lucan UtdDrumcondra FCDodsboro11:30
Esker CelticCrumlin UtdHermitage Park11:30
Drogheda BoysClontarf FCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local11:30
Corduff FCBelvedere FCCorduff Park11:30
11 Sun B
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian’s, Bray11:30
Terenure RangersWayside CelticBushy Park11:30
Templeogue UtdSt Ita’s AFCTymon Park11:30
Raheny UtdSwords CelticNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue11:30
Kinsealy UtdLakelands FCKinsealy Court Est11:30
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook11:30
11 Sun B1
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park11:30
Drumcondra FCCollinstown FCClonturk Park11:30
Larkview FCDrogheda BoysWhelan Park11:30
St Kevin’s BoysMarino FCShanowen Road11:30
Verona FCSt Joseph’s BoysCoolmine Pk11:30
Castleknock CelticTerenure RangersPorterstown Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy’s Hill11:30
11 Sun C
Raheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Finglas CelticTempleogue UtdKilshane Road11:30
Finglas UtdLeicester CelticKilshane Road11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLucan UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30
Leixlip UtdIDLE11:30
Mount MerrionArdmore RoversDeer Park11:30
Cabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park11:30
Lusk UtdLakelands FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
11 Sun C1
Firhouse CarmelBallyoulster UtdFirhouse CC11:30
Knocklyon UtdClontarf FCBallycullen Park11:30
Mid SuttonIDLE11:30
Broadford RoversSwords CelticBroadford Park11:30
St John VianneyMourne CelticKilmore Drive11:30
Trinity DonaghmedeRathcoole BoysFr Collins Park11:30
Newbridge TownKnockmitten UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
11 Sun D
Clontarf FCLakelands FCSt Anne’s Pk11:30
Terenure RangersCambridge BoysBushy Park11:30
IDLEPeamount Utd11:30
Portrane AthleticKnocklyon UtdPortrane Road11:30
Ballybrack FCTempleogue UtdCoolevin11:30
Park CelticDrumcondra FCSt Laurances College11:30
11 Sun D1
Ballyoulster UtdCabinteely FCLoughlinstown Road11:30
St John BoscoBallyfermot UtdBenmadigan Road11:30
Portmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy’s Hill11:30
Larkview FCMarino FCWhelan Park11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCKinsealy UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30
IDLEKillegland AFC11:30
11 Sun E:
Broadford RoversGlasnevin FCBroadford Park11:30
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park11:30
Raheny UtdStepaside FC SDNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Mount MerrionPortrane AthleticDeer Park11:30
Lusk UtdMid SuttonRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
IDLELeicester Celtic11:30
Glasnevin FCTerenure RangersAlbert Col11:30
11 Sun E1 
Drumcondra FCVerona FCClonturk Park11:30
Tolka RoversNewlands/Castle PkJohnstown Park11:30
Jobstown CelticBroadford RoversJobstown Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30
Park CelticKinsealy UtdSt Laurances College11:30
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park11:30
11 Sun F
Ardmore RoversIDLE11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysLarkview FCFrank Cox Park11:30
Newbridge TownTrinity DonaghmedeStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Dundrum FCGranada FC SDMeadowbrook11:30
11 Sun F1
IDLEBalrothery FC11:30
Mount MerrionSt John VianneyDeer Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy’s Hill11:30
St Mochta’sBroadford RoversPorterstown Road11:30
Dundrum FCBelmont FCMeadowbrook11:30

Related posts

SUPER CALRY GO BALLISTIC TO KNOCK OUT STARS IN SIS PREMIER LEAGUE CUP FINAL

Eamon Scott

WICKLOW LEAGUE ROUND UP

Eamon Scott

Combined Counties Football League Fixtures

Eamon Scott