All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 2

Saturday 22 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
10 Sat A :
Belvedere FC v Palmerstown FC, Fairview Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club;
Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park;
Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park;
Home Farm v St Mochta’s, VEC Whitehall,;
Esker Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park
10 Sat A1:
Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Bridgewater Cen Pk;
St John Bosco v Dalkey Utd, Benmadigan Road;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue;
Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands;
Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park;
Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Porterstown Park
10 Sat B :
Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Porterstown Park;
Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park;
Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park;
Newbridge Town v Glebe North FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;
Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC;
Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park
10 Sat B1:
Clondalkin Celtic v Blessington AFC, Corkagh Park;
Belvedere FC v St Mochta’s, Clontarf A/W;
Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park;
Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;
Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park;
Ballymun Utd v St Francis, Ballymun Soc Complex
10 Sat C :
Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Dodsboro;
Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Manortown Utd, Maypark;
Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands;
Finglas United v Newbridge Town, Kildonan Rd;
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park;
Shankill FC v Leixlip Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30
10 Sat C1:
Celbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymakealy;
Castleknock Celtic v St Mochta’s, Porterstown Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Celtic, Clonturk Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC, Ballywaltrim
10 Sat D :
Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park;
Sacred Heart v Leicester Celtic, Killinarden Hill;
Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Cherry Orchard v Ballymun Utd, Elmdale Cresent;
Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park
10 Sat D1:
Granada FC SD v Wayside Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town FC, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Beechwood FC SD, Ballyogan Park;
Shankill FC v Donnybrook FC, Shanganagh Park;
Ballyfermot Utd v Tolka Rovers, The Lawns
10 Sat E :
Ballyowen Celtic SD v Harold’s Cross SD, Griffeen Valley Park;
Orchard Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Cherry Orchard Pk;
Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park;
Kingswood FC SD v Castleknock Celtic, Kingswood Heights;
Granada FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy
10 Sat E1:
Dalkey Utd SD v Verona FC, Hyde Park;
Belmont FC SD v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park;
Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC SD, Hartstown Park;
Templeogue Utd v Granada FC SD, Tymon Park Postponed;
Beech Park SD, Idle;
Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue
10 Sat F :
Booth Road Celtic v Parkvale FC, Corkagh Park;
Rosemount Mulvey v Belmont FC SD, Rosemount Park;
Clondalkin Celtic v Dalkey Utd SD, Corkagh Park;
Blessington AFC SD v Wayside Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Rathcoole Boys v Brookfield Celtic SD, Frank Cox Park;
Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Dodsboro;
Arthur Griffith Park SD v Granada FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park
Saturday 22 June 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
11 Sat A1:
Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
St Mochta’s v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.30
11 Sat B:
Finglas Utd v Arklow Town, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Dalkey Utd, The Ward, 11.30;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Stella Maris, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Pearse Park, 11.30
11 Sat B1:
Dalkey Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v St Francis, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Glebe North FC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
St Mochta’s v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Wayside Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
11 Sat C:
Shankill FC v Castleknock Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Mountview Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Orchard Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30 Postponed;
Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30
11 Sat C1:
Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, Woodlands, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Manortown Utd, St Paul’s College, 11.30
11 Sat D:
Blessington AFC v Esker Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC SD, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v St James Athletic SD, St Laurence’s College, 11.30;
Granada FC SD v Lucan Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Enniskerry YC v Hartstown Huntstown, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v St Mochta’s, Kilboggit Park, 11.30
11 Sat D1:
Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Rivermount Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;
Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Tallaght Town FC, Ballyogan Park, 11.30;
Granada FC SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic, Idle;
Blessington AFC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30
11 Sat E:
Belmont FC SD v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Knockmitten Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
St Maelruans v Mountview Boys & Girls, Bancroft Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC SD, Idle;
Granada FC SD v Finglas Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Tallaght Town SD, Old Market Green, 11.30
11 Sat F:
Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic SD, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
AFC Belgrave SD v St Mochtas, Bluebell Road, 11.30;
Railway Union SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Ballyowen Celtic SD v Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30.

Related posts

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

SKB ACADEMY CUP -2019

Eamon Scott

Joint statement issued by FAI and Sport Ireland

Eamon Scott