fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 2

Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30):
11 Sat A:
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent;
Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park;
Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park;
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park;
Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, St Killian’s, Bray;
Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy’s Hill
11 Sat A1:
Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, VEC Whitehall,;
Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park;
Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel;
Swords Celtic v St Mochta’s, Balheary Swords;
Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin’s Boys, AUL Complex
11 Sat B:
Stella Maris v Killegland AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;
Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC;
Dalkey Utd v Arklow Town, Hyde Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park;
St Kevin’s Boys, Idle
11 Sat B1:
Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park;
Wayside Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Jackson Park;
St Francis v Hartstown Huntstown, Baldonnel;
Lourdes Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Sundrive Park;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Glebe North FC v St Mochta’s, Old Market Green
11 Sat C:
Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim;
Rathcoole Boys v Orchard Celtic, Frank Cox Park;
Manortown Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Greentrees Park;
Mountview Boys, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Ballymakealy;
Tallaght Town v Ballymun Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park
11 Sat C1:
Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns;
Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park;
Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park;
Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands;
Firhouse Carmel v Lucan Utd, Firhouse CC;
Clontarf FC v Greenhill’s Boys, St Paul’s College
11 Sat D:
Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park;
Hartstown Huntstown v St Mochta’s, Hartstown Park;
Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Dodsboro Postponed;
St James Athletic SD v Granada FC SD, St. Benildus College;
Beechwood FC SD v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park;
Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Phoenix FC v Enniskerry YC, Martin Savage Park
11 Sat D1:
Belmont FC, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Ballycullen Park;
Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Hyde Park;
Tallaght Town FC v Granada FC SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Ballyfermot Utd v Finglas Celtic, The Lawns;
Rivermount Boys v Blessington AFC SD, Tolka Valley Park
11 Sat E:
Belmont FC SD v St Maelruans, Herbert Park;
Tallaght Town SD v Finglas Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, St Laurances College;
Knockmitten Utd v Granada FC SD, Knockmitten Park;
Mountview Boys & Girls, Idle;
Glebe North FC v Templeogue Utd, Old Market Green
11 Sat F:
Beechwood FC SD v AFC Belgrave SD, Herbert Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park;
Parkvale FC SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Rockbrook Pk School;
Celbridge Town v Brookfield Celtic SD, Ballymakealy;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v St Mochtas, Transport Club;
Ballyowen Celtic SD v Belmont FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park;
Railway Union SD v Esker Celtic SD, Park Avenue
Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30):
13 Sat Major:
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park;
Greystones Utd v Arklow Town, Woodlands;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road;
Portmarnock AFC v Collinstown FC, Paddy’s Hill;
St Malachys v Crumlin Utd, Springdale Road;
Esker Celtic, Idle
13 Sat Major 1:
Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley’s Lane;
Ballymun Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex;
Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park;
Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park;
St Paul’s Artane v Leicester Celtic, Lein Road
Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30):
14 Sat Premier:
Templeogue Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park;
Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex;
Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park
14 Sat Major:
Arklow Town v Peamount Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;
Corduff FC v St Mochta’s, Corduff Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park;
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park;
Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, Mobhi Rd.
Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30)
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP:
Jobstown Celtic v Broadford Rovers E1, 11.30;
Granada FC v Rathcoole Boys, 11.30
Sunday 2 June 2019 (10.30)
8 Sun Red:
Finglas Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Kilshane Road;
Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park;
Mount Merrion v St Kevin’s Boys, Deer Park;
Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Clontarf A/W;
St Joseph’s Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park;
St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road;
Peamount Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Greenogue
8 Sun Blue:
St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;
Shankill FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Shanganagh Park;
Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Parkvale FC v Terenure Rangers, Rockbrook Pk School;
Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely Park;
Home Farm, Idle;
Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park;
Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk
8 Sun Yellow:
Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park;
Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park;
Broadford Rovers v Cambridge FC, Broadford Park;
Ballybrack FC, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
8 Sun Orange:
St Paul’s Artane v St John Vianney, Ribh Rd;
Killegland AFC v Swords Manor, St Mary’s Asbourne;
Clontarf FC v St Mochta’s, St Paul’s College;
Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30
8 Sun Brown:
Lourdes Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Sundrive Park;
Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght;
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park
8 Sun Grey:
Railway Union (SD) v Larkview FC, Park Avenue;
Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook;
Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park
8 Sun Emerald:
St Malachys, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Paddy’s Hill;
Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Killester Utd/donnycarney v Marino FC, Maypark;
Finglas Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne’s Park
8 Sun Green:
Mourne Celtic v Blessington AFC, Brickfields Park Postponed;
Brookfield Celtic SD v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park;
Shankill FC v Celbridge Town, Shanganagh Park;
Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town SD, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 11.30
8 Sun Navy:
Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords;
Sheriff YC v Trinity Donaghmede, Fairview Park;
Mid Sutton v Finglas Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle;
Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, The Ward;
Glasnevin FC v Marino FC, Albert Col;
Drumcondra AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Clonturk Park Postponed;
Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Anne’s Park;
Ayrfield Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre
8 Sun Silver:
Newlands/Castle Pk v Sacred Heart, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park;
Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook;
Granada FC SD v Esker Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Jobstown Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jobstown Park

Related posts

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCITION

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League

Eamon Scott