fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESFixtures

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 2

Print View

Sat 6th April
8 Sat Red   
Esker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park10:30
Swords CelticCelbridge TownBalheary Swords10:30
St Kevin’s BoysArdmore RoversWards Cross10:30
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex10:30
Lucan UtdCrumlin UtdAirlie Heights10:30
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns10:30
Belvedere FCSt MochtasFairview Park10:30
Corduff FCidle10:30
8 Sat Blue   
Wayside CelticLeixlip UtdJackson Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysSt Kevin’s BoysFrank Cox Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCTerenure RangersPaddy’s Hill10:30
Malahide UtdEsker CelticGannon Park10:30
Lourdes CelticLeicester CelticSundrive Park10:30
8 Sat Yellow   
Clondalkin CelticTerenure RangersCorkagh Park10:30
Tallaght Town SD 1stBeechwood FC SD 1stAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
St Joseph’s BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park10:30
8 Sat Orange   
Castleknock CelticSwords CelticPorterstown Park10:30
St Mochta’sBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Hartstown HuntstownLucan UtdHartstown Park10:30
8 Sat Grey   
Terenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticBeechwood FC sd 2ndCorkagh Park10:30
idleKingswood SD10:30
8 Sat Green   
Wayside CelticBelmont FC sd 1stJackson Park10:30
Park CelticPeamount UtdCabinteely Park10:30
Manortown UtdSt John BoscoGreentrees Park10:30
Collinstown FCBeechwood FC sd 3RDCollinstown Park10:30
Booth Road CelticBelgrave afc SDCorkagh Park10:30
8 Sat Navy   
Drumcondra FCMountview BoysDominican College10:30
Hartstown HuntstownGlebe North FCHartstown Park10:30
8 Sat Purple   
Crumlin UtdMarks CelticWillie Pearse Park10:30
St Maelruansidle10:30
Sacred HeartLeixlip UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Knockmitten Utd bluebellRathcoole BoysKnockmitten Park10:30
8 Sat White   
St Marys BoysSt PetersMoreen Park10:30
idleSt Joseph’s Boys10:30
Granada FC sdBeechwood FC SD 4THHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Ardmore RoversBelmont FC SD 2NDSt Killian’s School12:00
Sat 6th April
9 Sat Red   
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park11:30
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park11:30
Esker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Park11:30
Celbridge TownSt Kevin’s BoysSt Patrick’s Park11:30(P)
Lucan UtdFinglas CelticAirlie Heights11:30
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin’s BoysRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Greystones UtdCrumlin UtdWoodlands11:30
9 Sat Blue   
Crumlin UtdSt Mochta’sWillie Pearse Park11:30
Home FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall,11:30
Leixlip UtdFinglas UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Terenure RangersSt John VianneyBushy Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysLourdes CelticFrank Cox Park11:30
St Kevin’s BoysNewbridge TownWards Cross11:30
Malahide UtdLeicester CelticGannon Park11:30
9 Sat Yellow   
idlePortmarnock AFC11:30
Hartstown HuntstownBelvedere FCHartstown Park11:30
Ballymun UtdCastleknock CelticBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Verona FCMountview BoysCoolmine Pk11:30
9 Sat Orange   
Ardmore RoversWayside CelticSt Killian’s, Bray01:00
Dalkey UtdCabinteely FCHyde Park11:30
Greystones UtdGranada FC SD 1STWoodlands11:30
Beechwood FC SD 1stBallyfermot UtdSt Killian’s, German Sch,11:30
Palmerstown FCMount MerrionGlenaulin Park11:30
Terenure RangersSt Joseph’s BoysBushy Park11:30
Lucan Utdidle11:30
9 Sat Brown   
Harolds Cross SDSacred HeartRosary Park10:00
Belmont FC SD 1stBlessington AFC SD 1stHerbert Park11:30
Granada FC SD 2ndBeechwood FC SD 2ndHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Beech Park SDCollinstown FCGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Grey   
Ardmore RoversPark CelticSt Killian’s, Bray01:00
Ballyoulster UtdAFC Belgrave SDLoughlinstown Road11:30
ST jAMES ATH FC SDLiffey Valley Rangers SDBenildus College11:30
Mount Merrionidle11:30
Kingswood FC SDEnniskerry YCKingswood Heights11:30
Greystones UtdBroadford RoversWoodlands11:30
Dalkey UtdArthur Griffith Park SDHyde Park11:30
9 Sat Emerald   
Portmarnock AFCSt MalachysPaddy’s Hill11:30
Rivermount BoysPeamount UtdTolka Valley Park11:30
Glebe Northidle11:30
Castleknock CelticLusk UtdPorterstown Park11:30
Corduff FCKillester/Donnycarney UtdCorduff Park11:30
9 Sat Green   
Ballyoulster UtdFirhouse CarmelLoughlinstown Road11:30
Blessington AFC SD 2ndWayside CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Leixlip UtdEsker Celtic SDLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Rathcoole BoysKnockmitten/Bluebell UtdFrank Cox Park11:30
Dalkey UtdBallyowen Celtic SDHyde Park11:30
9 Sat Purple   
Greenhill’s BoysDonnybrook FCGreenhills Park11:30
Collinstown FCGranada FC SD 3rdCollinstown Park11:30
Clondalkin CelticPark CelticCorkagh Park11:30
Leicester CelticTerenure RangersLoreto Park11:30
9 Sat Silver   
idleBeechwood FC SD 3rd11:30
Hartstown HuntstownKnockmitten/Bluebell UtdHartstown Park11:30
Carriglea FC SDArdmore RoversDunedin11:30
Granada FC SD 4thStepaside SDHolly Park, Blackrock12:30
Belmont FC SD 2ndBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park12:30
Sat 6th April
10 Sat A   
Lucan UtdSt Kevin’s BoysDodsboro10:30
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Palmerstown FCEsker CelticGlenaulin Park10:30
St Mochta’sMalahide UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Home FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall,10:30
Belvedere FCLeicester CelticFairview Park10:30
10 Sat A1   
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin’s BoysPorterstown Park10:30
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelCherry OrchardFirhouse CC10:30
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park10:30
Shelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex10:30
St Joseph’s BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park10:30
Mount MerrionDalkey UtdDeer Park10:30
10 Sat B   
Arklow TownWayside CelticBridgewater Cen Pk10:30
Crumlin UtdCollinstown FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Glebe North FCDalkey UtdPump Lane, Balbriggan10:30
Home FarmGreystones Utdvec whitehall10:30
Phoenix FCNewbridge TownMartin Savage Park10:30
St Kevin’s BoysPortmarnock AFCShanowen Road10:30
Knocklyon UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sat B1   
Park CelticLeicester CelticSt Laurances College10:30
Corduff FCBroadford RoversCorduff Park10:30
Leixlip UtdHartstown HuntstownLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
St Mochta’sMount MerrionPorterstown Road10:30
Castleknock CelticBallymun UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Belvedere FCSt FrancisClontarf A/W10:30
Clondalkin CelticLourdes CelticCorkagh Park10:30
10 Sat C   
Shankill FCCastleknock CelticShanganagh Park10:30
Blessington AFCPeamount UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Finglas UnitedTempleogue UtdKilshane Road10:30
Greystones UtdLeixlip UtdWoodlands10:30
IDLELucan Utd10:30
Manortown UtdKillester UtdGreentrees Park10:30
Newbridge TownBallyoulster UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Lourdes CelticHartstown HuntstownSundrive Park10:30
10 Sat C1   
St Mochta’sMount MerrionPorterstown Road10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysFirhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park10:30(P)
Finglas CelticCastleknock CelticKilshane Road10:30
Celbridge TownArdmore RoversBallymakealy10:30
Lourdes CelticDalkey UtdSundrive Park11:30
10 Sat D   
Terenure RangersNewbridge TownBushy Park10:30
Ballymun UtdTempleogue UtdBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Sacred HeartKnocklyon UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Drumcondra FCCherry OrchardClonturk Park10:30
Clontarf FCWayside CelticSt Anne’s Pk10:30
Leicester CelticCollinstown FCLoreto Park10:30
10 Sat D1   
Tolka RoversWayside CelticJohnstown Park10:30
Shankill FCTallaght Town FCShanganagh Park10:30
Liffey Valley Rangers SDPortmarnock AFCBallyogan Park10:30
Donnybrook FCGranada FC SDHerbert Park10:30
Belmont FC SDClontarf FCHerbert Park10:30
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FC SDThe Lawns10:30
10 Sat E   
Blessington AFC SDCelbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Castleknock CelticGranada FC SDPorterstown Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelIDLE10:30
Ballyowen Celtic SDBroadford RoversGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Leicester CelticArdmore RoversLoreto Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysBelmont FC SDFrank Cox Park10:30
Harolds Cross SDOrchard CelticRosary Park10:30
10 Sat E1   
Belmont FC SDVerona FCHerbert Park10:30
Beech Park SDSt Marys BoysGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Dalkey Utd SDBeechwood FC SDHyde Park10:30(P)
Templeogue UtdLucan UtdTymon Park10:30
Peamount UtdGranada FC SDGreenogue10:30
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park10:30
10 Sat F   
Blessington AFC SDClondalkin CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Wayside CelticBelmont FC SDJackson Park10:30
Parkvale FCArthur Griffith Park SDRockbrook Pk School10:30
Dalkey Utd SDKingswood FC SDHyde Park10:30
Booth Road CelticRosemount MulveyCorkagh Park10:30
Brookfield Celtic SDGranada FC SDJobstown Park10:30

Related posts

WICKLOW DISTRICT SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Galway FA Fixtures

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League Fixtures

Eamon Scott