fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL Fixtures – Page 1

Print View

DDSL/SDFL
Fixture Schedule
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 13 April 2019
Cup Corner – 
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
SFAI Skechers Cup U13 
Tramore AFCLeixlip Utd14:30
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1)
Glebe North FCGranada FC (SD)Towns Pk, Balbriggan11:30
U13 Liam Brady Cup
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park11:30
U14 Thunder Cup
Belvedere FCHome FarmClontarf A/W13:00Butler Fintan
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent11:30McClinton Gerard
St Kevin’s BoysSt Joseph’s BoysShanowen Road11:30
U15 Conway Cup P 2
Verona FCBallyfermot UtdCoolmine Pk13:00
Stella MarisHome FarmDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30McEvoy Ben
U15 Premier 1 Cup
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex13:00Browne Martin
8 Sat Red
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park10:30
St MochtasLucan UtdPorterstown Road10:30
Shamrock RoversSwords CelticRoadstone S&S Club10:30
idleSt Kevin’s Boys10:30
Home FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall,10:30
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Celbridge TownEsker CelticSt Patrick’s Park10:30
Ardmore RoversCorduff FCSt Killian’s School12:00
8 Sat Blue
Rathcoole BoysWayside CelticFrank Cox Park10:30
Terenure RangersMalahide UtdBushy Park10:30
St Kevin’s BoysPortmarnock AFCWards Cross10:30
Leicester CelticLeixlip UtdLoreto Park10:30
Esker Celticidle10:30
8 Sat Yellow
Knocklyon UtdTallaght Town SD 1stBallycullen Park10:30
Beechwood FC SD 1stMount MerrionSt Killian’s, German Sch,10:30
Terenure RangersLeicester CelticBushy Park10:30
St Joseph’s BoysClondalkin CelticPearse Park10:30
8 Sat Orange
Hartstown HuntstownSt Mochta’sHartstown Park10:30
Ballyoulster UtdLucan UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30
Swords CelticLeicester CelticBalheary Swords10:30
Lusk UtdCastleknock CelticRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
8 Sat Grey
Terenure Rangersidle10:30
Kingswood SDClondalkin CelticKingswood Heights10:30
Beechwood FC sd 2ndTempleogue UtdSt Killian’s, German Sch,10:30
8 Sat Green
Belgrave afc SDBelmont FC sd 1stBluebell Road10:30
Park CelticWayside CelticCabinteely Park10:30
St John BoscoCollinstown FCBrickfields Park10:30
Peamount UtdManortown UtdGreenogue10:30
Beechwood FC sd 3RDBooth Road CelticSt Killian’s, German Sch,11:30
8 Sat Navy
Glebe North FCMountview BoysTown Park10:30
Hartstown HuntstownDrumcondra FCHartstown Park10:30
8 Sat Purple
Knockmitten Utd bluebellSt MaelruansKnockmitten Park10:30
idleRathcoole Boys10:30
Sacred HeartCrumlin UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Marks CelticLeixlip UtdButler Park10:30
8 Sat White
St Joseph’s BoysArdmore RoversPearse Park10:30
St PetersGranada FC sdLittle Bray community centre10:30
Belmont FC SD 2NDidle10:30
Beechwood FC SD 4THSt Marys BoysSt Killian’s, German Sch,11:30
9 Sat Red
St Kevin’s BoysTempleogue UtdWards Cross11:30
idlePeamount Utd11:30
Shamrock RoversLucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Greystones UtdEsker CelticWoodlands11:30
Ballyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road11:30
Corduff FCCelbridge TownCorduff Park11:30
Crumlin UtdFinglas CelticWillie Pearse Park11:30
9 Sat Blue
St Mochta’sTerenure RangersPorterstown Road11:30
Newbridge TownSt John VianneyStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
St Kevin’s BoysRathcoole BoysWards Cross11:30
Malahide UtdLeixlip UtdGannon Park11:30
Belvedere FCFinglas UtdFairview Park11:30
Home FarmCrumlin UtdVEC Whitehall,11:30
Leicester CelticLourdes CelticLoreto Park11:30
9 Sat Yellow
Belvedere FCVerona FCFairview Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCBallymun UtdPaddy’s Hill11:30
Mountview BoysHartstown HuntstownMountview Park11:30
Castleknock Celticidle11:30
9 Sat Orange
Ballyfermot UtdTerenure RangersThe Lawns11:30
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park11:30
Granada FC SD 1STBeechwood FC SD 1stHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Wayside CelticPalmerstown FCJackson Park11:30
Mount MerrionGreystones UtdDeer Park11:30
St Joseph’s BoysLucan UtdPearse Park11:30
idleDalkey Utd11:30
9 Sat Brown
Harolds Cross SDCollinstown FCRosary Park10:00
Granada FC SD 2ndSacred HeartHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Beech Park SDBlessington AFC SD 1stGriffeen Valley Park11:30
Beechwood FC SD 2ndBelmont FC SD 1stSt Killian’s, German Sch,12:30
9 Sat Grey
idleLiffey Valley Rangers SD11:30
Park CelticST jAMES ATH FC SDCabinteely Park11:30
Mount MerrionKingswood FC SDDeer Park11:30
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands11:30
AFC Belgrave SDArthur Griffith Park SDBluebell Road11:30
Ballyoulster UtdArdmore RoversLoughlinstown Road11:30
Broadford RoversEnniskerry YCBroadford Park11:30
9 Sat Emerald
St MalachysGlebe NorthColaiste Dhulaigh11:30
Peamount UtdPortmarnock AFCGreenogue11:30
Lusk UtdRivermount BoysRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Killester/Donnycarney UtdCastleknock CelticMaypark11:30
idleCorduff FC11:30
9 Sat Green
Wayside CelticBallyoulster UtdJackson Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysDalkey UtdFrank Cox Park11:30
Knockmitten/Bluebell UtdLeixlip UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
Esker Celtic SDFirhouse CarmelHermitage Park11:30
Ballyowen Celtic SDBlessington AFC SD 2ndGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Purple
Donnybrook FCClondalkin CelticHerbert Park10:30(P)
Terenure RangersCollinstown FCBushy Park11:30
Park CelticGreenhill’s BoysCabinteely Park11:30
Granada FC SD 3rdLeicester CelticHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
9 Sat Silver
Ardmore RoversBelmont FC SD 2ndSt Killian’s, Bray01:00
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FC SD 3rdThe Lawns11:30
Knockmitten/Bluebell UtdGranada FC SD 4thKnockmitten Park11:30
Hartstown Huntstownidle11:30
Stepaside SDCarriglea FC SDStep aside All Weather11:30
10 Sat A
St Mochta’sBelvedere FCPorterstown Road10:30
Cherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin’s BoysRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Malahide UtdPalmerstown FCGannon Park10:30
Leixlip UtdLucan UtdLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Home FarmLeicester CelticVEC Whitehall,10:30
10 Sat A1
Dalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park10:30
Corduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park10:30
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park10:30
St Joseph’s BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park10:30
St Kevin’s BoysTerenure RangersShanowen Road10:30
Ballyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road10:30
Peamount UtdSt John BoscoGreenogue10:30
10 Sat B
Collinstown FCKnocklyon UtdCollinstown Park10:30
Wayside CelticHome FarmJackson Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCGlebe North FCPaddy’s Hill10:30
Newbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
IDLEArklow Town10:30
Greystones UtdSt Kevin’s BoysWoodlands10:30
Dalkey UtdPhoenix FCHyde Park10:30
10 Sat B1
St FrancisSt Mochta’sBaldonnel10:30
Park CelticLourdes CelticSt Laurances College10:30
Leixlip UtdMount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Clondalkin CelticHartstown HuntstownCorkagh Park10:30
Castleknock CelticBelvedere FCPorterstown Park10:30
Ballymun UtdBroadford RoversBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Leicester CelticCorduff FCLoreto Park11:30
10 Sat C
Ballyoulster UtdGreystones UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30
Templeogue UtdManortown UtdTymon Park10:30
Peamount UtdLourdes CelticGreenogue10:30
Lucan UtdShankill FCDodsboro10:30
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Killester UtdFinglas UnitedMaypark10:30
Hartstown HuntstownBlessington AFCHartstown Park10:30
Castleknock CelticIDLE10:30
10 Sat C1
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park10:30
Dalkey UtdCelbridge TownHyde Park10:30
Finglas CelticDrumcondra AFCKilshane Road10:30
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticDeer Park10:30
St Joseph’s BoysRathcoole BoysPearse Park10:30
Ardmore RoversSt Mochta’sBallywaltrim10:30
Granada FCFirhouse CarmelMeadowvale10:30
10 Sat D
Cherry OrchardClontarf FCElmdale Cresent10:30
Wayside CelticBallymun UtdJackson Park10:30
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park10:30
Newbridge TownSacred HeartStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Knocklyon UtdLeicester CelticBallycullen Park10:30
Collinstown FCDrumcondra FCCollinstown Park10:30(P)
10 Sat D1
Granada FC SDBelmont FC SDHolly Park, Blackrock10:30(P)
Clontarf FCBallyfermot UtdSt Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road10:30
Portmarnock AFCDonnybrook FCPaddy’s Hill10:30
Beechwood FC SDTolka RoversHerbert Park10:30
Wayside CelticShankill FCJackson Park10:30
Tallaght Town FCLiffey Valley Rangers SDAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
10 Sat E
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim10:30
Orchard CelticLeicester CelticCherry Orchard Pk10:30
IDLEHarolds Cross SD10:30
Granada FC SDFirhouse CarmelHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Celbridge TownCastleknock CelticBallymakealy10:30
Broadford RoversBlessington AFC SDBroadford Park10:30
Belmont FC SDBallyowen Celtic SDHerbert Park10:30
10 Sat E1
Beechwood FC SDBelmont FC SDHerbert Park10:30
Verona FCBeech Park SDCoolmine Pk10:30
St Marys BoysTempleogue UtdMoreen Park10:30
Lucan UtdPeamount UtdDodsboro10:30
Granada FC SDHartstown HuntstownMeadowvale10:30
Castleknock CelticDalkey Utd SDPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sat F
Belmont FC SDBeechwood FC SDHerbert Park10:30
Booth Road CelticBlessington AFC SDCorkagh Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticBrookfield Celtic SDCorkagh Park10:30
Kingswood FC SDIDLE10:30
Rosemount MulveyParkvale FCMulvey Park10:30
Arthur Griffith Park SDWayside CelticGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Granada FC SDDalkey Utd SDHolly Park, Blackrock10:30

Related posts

EXPERIENCE HELPS IN SAINTS STORMING START

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE – FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

NEFL Results

Eamon Scott