fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 1

Print View

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 7
Fixture Schedule
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 6 April 2019, 
Cup Corner
10 mims e/W E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply
SFAI Skechers Cup U14     
Belvedere FCWestport UtdClontarf A/W14:00TBA
Cherry OrchardRingmahon RangersElmdale Cresent14:00
SFAI Skechers Cup U15     
St. Brendans ParkStella Maris
U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup    
St Kevin’s Boys A1Shelbourne AcademyShanowen Road11:30Rowan Martin
Greystones UtdSt FrancisWoodlands10:30Traem Max
Swords CelticSt MochtasBalheary Swords11:30
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Templeogue UtdMalahide UtdVEC Terenure10:30Daly Ned
Lucan UtdSt Joseph’s BoysDodsboro10:30Colreavy Lorcan
Finglas UtdSt Kevin’s Boys AKilshane Road11:30Poutch Derek
Peamount UtdWayside CelticGreenogue10:30TBA
Leicester Celtic ABallyoulster UtdLoreto Park10:30Lawlor Roy
Portmarnock AFCHome FarmPaddy’s Hill10:30Deehan Eamonn
Leixlip UtdLeicester Celtic A1Leixlip Amm Centre10:30Culliton Jack
Belvedere FCCorduff FCClontarf A/W10:30Butler Fintan
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionPeoples Park11:30
Newbridge TownByeStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup    
Stella MarisLourdes CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30McEvoy Ben
Clontarf FCDalkey Utd B1St Anne’s Park12:30O’Connor Thomas
St Joseph’s BoysCollinstown FCPearse Park10:30Delaney Mark
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park10:30TBA
Cherry OrchardFinglas UtdElmdale Cresent10:30Travers Killian
Ballymun UtdCorduff FCBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Glebe North FCDalkey Utd BOld Market Green11:30
St Kevin’s BoysFirhouse CarmelShanowen Road10:30Rowan Martin
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup    
Esker CelticMountview BoysHermitage Park10:30TBA
Ballyfermot UtdCastleknock Celtic CThe Lawns11:30
Templeogue UtdWayside CelticVEC Terenure12:30Daly Ned
Mount MerrionCastleknock Celtic C1Deer Park10:30Moustafa Khalid
Clontarf FC CGreystones UtdSt Anne’s Park10:30O’Connor Thomas
Celbridge TownGreenhill’s BoysBallymakealy11:30Floody Patrick
Blessington AFCShankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30Barry Kevin
Clontarf FC C1Lucan UtdSt Anne’s Park11:30O’Connor Thomas
Tallaght TownArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30Malone Emmet
U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup    
Cabinteely FCLucan UtdKilboggit Park10:30Ray Jason
Dalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park10:30Corcoran Martin
Glebe North FCRathcoole BoysOld Market Green11:30
Park CelticBlessington AFCSt Laurances College11:30
Liffey Valley RangersBeechwood FC DBallyowen Park11:30
Enniskerry YCKnocklyon UtdStep aside All Weather11:30
U11 E & F SAT CUP    
Celbridge TownDalkey UtdBallymakealy10:30Floody Patrick
Finglas CelticSt MaelruansKilshane Road10:30Poutch Derek
Parkvale FCBlessington AFCRockbrook Pk School11:30
St MochtasAFC BelgravePorterstown Road10:30Hunter Brendan
Templeogue UtdTallaght TownVEC Terenure11:30Daly Ned
Belmont FC FBeechwood FC FHerbert Park10:30Lynch Conor
Belmont FC ECastleknock CelticHerbert Park11:30Lynch Conor
Ballyowen CelticPark CelticGriffeen Valley Park11:30
U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup    
St Kevin’s BoysMalahide UtdShanowen Road10:30Burke Shay
Newbridge TownWayside CelticStation Rd, Newbridge10:30O’Neill Chris
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30McClinton Gerard
Leixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Culliton Jack
St FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel10:30Byrne John
St Joseph’s BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup    
Verona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk10:30Quigley Dominic
Cherry OrchardHartstown HuntstownElmdale Cresent11:30Travers Killian
Tallaght Town (SD)Shelbourne Academy-2Andy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30Malone Emmet
Crumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park10:30Bradley Ian
Greenhill’s BoysStella MarisGreenhills Park10:30Blake Noel
Newbridge TownCorduff FC M1Station Rd, Newbridge11:45O’Neill Chris
Blessington AFCBallyoulster UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30Roantree Quinten
Leicester CelticSt Kevin’s BoysLoreto Park11:30Lawlor Roy
Collinstown FCDalkey UtdCollinstown Park11:45TBA
Lucan UtdFinglas CelticDodsboro10:30Shortall Paul
St Joseph’s BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park10:30Akkilic Umre
Drogheda BoysSt MochtasMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local
Shamrock RoversPhoenix FCRoadstone S&S Club11:45McClinton Gerard
Firhouse CarmelBeechwood FC (SD)Firhouse CC10:30Wardick Andy
U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup    
Newbridge Town APalmerstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge13:00O’Neill Chris
Mount MerrionNewbridge Town A1Deer Park10:30Molloy John
Esker CelticCorduff FCHermitage Park10:30Bilei Rocky
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park10:30Caswell Graham
Tolka Rovers ACabinteely FCJohnstown Park10:30McLoughlin Niall
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin Utd ABallycullen Park
Celbridge TownBlessington AFC (SD)Ballymakealy12:30Floody Patrick
Granada FC (SD)Crumlin Utd A1Meadowvale10:30Shannon Tom
Home FarmClontarf FCvec whitehall10:30Bruton Andrew
St Peters (SD)Tolka Rovers A1
U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup    
Terenure RangersSacred HeartBushy Park10:30Cross David
U12 (D & D1) Cup    
Lucan UtdBooth Road CelticDodsboro11:45Colreavy Lorcan
Newlands/Castle PkArthur Griffith Park (SD)Moyle Pk College Clondalkin
Harold’s Cross (SD)Ballyowen CelticRosary Park10:30O’Brien Adam
Blessington AFC (SD)Granada FC (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow11:30Barry Kevin
Hartstown HuntstownBeech Park (SD)Hartstown Park11:30Byrne Willie
Belmont FC D (SD)Manortown UtdHerbert Park10:30Brennan Tim
Castleknock CelticOrchard CelticPorterstown Park10:30Hayden Barry
Ballyfermot UtdArdmore RoversThe Lawns10:30Byrd Martin
Belmont FC D1 (SD)Dalkey UtdHerbert Park11:45Brennan Tim
U12 C C1 CUP    
Collinstown FCDalkey UtdCollinstown Park10:30Delaney John
Esker Celtic (SD)Mountview BoysHermitage Park13:00Bilei Rocky
Ballyfermot UtdLeixlip UtdThe Lawns11:45Byrd Martin
Mount Merrion-2Donnybrook FCDeer Park11:45Moustafa Khalid
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
Phoenix FCSt MochtasMartin Savage Park10:30Browne Martin
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park11:30Coyle Conor
U13 Liam Brady Cup    
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park11:30(P)McLoughlin Niall
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent10:30Shevlin John
Esker CelticLeixlip UtdHermitage Park10:30O’Dowd Aaron
Peamount UtdStella MarisGreenogue10:30Ellison Declan
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)    
Collinstown FCTempleogue UtdCollinstown Park11:45Delaney John
Corduff FCSt Joseph’s BoysCorduff Park10:30Brady Matthew
Ballymun UtdPortmarnock AFCBallymun Soc Complex10:30Poutch Derek
St Kevin’s BoysLeicester CelticShanowen Road11:45Burke Shay
Peamount UtdSt MalachysGreenogue11:45Wells Liam
Esker CelticKilnamanagh AFCHermitage Park11:45Bilei Rocky
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1)    
Sacred HeartWillows FCKillinarden Hill11:30
Pearse RangersBlessington AFC (SD)Ringsend Park11:30Brennan Vincent
Portmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysPaddy’s Hill11:30
U13 Joe O’Leary Cup (B & B1)    
Ballyowen Celtic B1 (SD)Castleknock Celtic BGriffeen Valley Park10:30McDonnell Gerry
St Marys BoysBallyoulster UtdMoreen Park11:30
Peamount UtdBeech Park (SD)Greenogue13:00Wells Liam
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey Utd (SD)Hartstown Park13:00Byrne Willie
Castleknock Celtic B1Manortown Utd B1Porterstown Park11:45Hayden Barry
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Harold’s Cross (SD)Griffeen Valley Park11:45McDonnell Gerry
Railway Union (SD)Park CelticPark Avenue11:30Berjemo Roger
Leixlip UtdClontarf FCLeixlip Amm Centre12:45Culliton Jack
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
Mulhuddart FCManortown Utd BLadyswell Park11:30
Jobstown CelticRathcoole BoysJobstown Park10:30Halligan Adam
Firhouse CarmelSt MochtasFirhouse CC11:30Wardick Andy
U14 Thunder Cup    
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park11:45Roche Thomas
U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)    
Manortown UtdGreystones UtdGreentrees Park11:30Byrne Alex
St MochtasPeamount UtdPorterstown Road11:30Hunter Brendan
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdClontarf A/W11:45Butler Fintan
Marks CelticArklow TownButler Park11:30Ward Reece
U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1)    
Ballyowen Celtic (SD)Corduff FCGriffeen Valley Park13:00McDonnell Gerry
Bluebell/KnockmittenBallyoulster UtdKnockmitten Park11:30Raymond Derek
Leixlip UtdSt John BoscoLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Culliton Daniel
Blessington AFC (SD)Ardmore RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30Roantree Quinten
U14 Hollywood Cup (B)    
Howth CelticArdmore RoversCeltic Park11:30Quinn Thomas
St MochtasKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Road13:00Hunter Brendan
Ballyoulster UtdPark CelticLoughlinstown Road11:45O Connor Stuart
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park11:30Caswell Graham
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro11:30Shortall Paul
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park12:00O’Dowd Aaron
U15 Premier 1 Cup    
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex13:00(P)
Cabinteely FCPhoenix FCKilboggit Park12:00McCann Robert
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park11:45Bradley Ian
Malahide UtdCherry OrchardGannon Park13:00Bradley Robert
U15 Conway Cup P 2    
St Kevin’s BoysFirhouse CarmelEllenfield Park13:00Burke Shay
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park12:00Colreavy Ray
Verona FCBallyfermot UtdCoolmine Pk13:00(P)
Stella MarisHome FarmDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30McEvoy Ben
U15 Fenlon Cup Major    
Larkview FCShelbourne AcademyWhelan Park11:00Giriks Arturs
Lourdes CelticCelbridge TownSundrive Park11:00Kavanagh Andy
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysRosemount Park11:45Molloy John
U15 Cox Cup A    
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park11:45Cross David
Raheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:00Rake David
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands11:45Traem Max
U15 Bonavox Cup A 1    
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre12:00Culliton Daniel
Meath AthleticPeamount UtdBoyne Com Sch, Navan13:00
Broadford RoversKilbarrack UtdBroadford Park11:00O’Shea Rory
U15 B Grehan Cup    
Finglas UtdSt Joseph’s BoysKilshane Road13:00Poutch Derek
Granada FCSt MochtasMeadowvale13:00Shannon Tom
St Kevin’s BoysEllenfield Park13:00
U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup    
Beech ParkTallaght TownBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Smith John
Castleknock CelticManortown UtdPorterstown Park13:00Caswell Graham
Wayside CelticPortmarnock AFCJackson Park10:30Colreavy Ray
Belmont FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park13:00Brennan Tim
Howth CelticEsker CelticCeltic Park13:00Quinn Thomas

Related posts

WICKLOW SCHOOLBOY LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

WDSL FIXTURES – APRIL 10 – APRIL 14

Eamon Scott

LFA Youths Cup 2019-2020

Eamon Scott