fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – MIDWEEK MAY 13 – PAGE 6

Print View

Monday 13 May 2019
13 Sat Premier    
St Kevin’s BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield18:15McEvoy Ben
Shamrock RoversLeixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:15Norton Paul
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent18:30Kavanagh Andy
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park18:30O’Dowd Aaron
Newbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30Magee Jeff
Tolka RoversStella MarisJohnstown Park19:30Szomboti Daniel
13 Sat B    
St John BoscoBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Benmadigan Road18:30Smith John
Mulhuddart FCClontarf FCLadyswell Park18:30Hilliard Lar
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Hawkins Denis
Harolds Cross (SD)Manortown UtdRosary Park18:30Delaney John
13 Sat B1    
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)St Mochta’sGriffeen Valley Park18:30McDonnell Gerry
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park18:30Burke Shay
Granada FCFirhouse CarmelMeadowvale18:30Molloy John
Beech Park (SD)Leicester CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan18:30Kelly John
Railway Union (SD)Jobstown CelticPark Avenue18:30Brennan Tim
Rathcoole BoysPark CelticFrank Cox Park18:30Coyle Conor
Manortown UtdSt Marys BoysGreentrees Park18:30Cross David
14 Sat Premier    
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park18:30Bradley Robert
Corduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park18:30Brady Matthew
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisElmdale Cresent18:30Shevlin John
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park18:30Akkilic Umre
St Kevin’s BoysHome FarmEllenfield19:30McEvoy Ben
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph’s BoysRoadstone S&S Club19:30Norton Paul
14 Sat B    
Knocklyon UtdPark CelticDelaford Park18:30Kelly Kurt
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim18:30Lawless Timara
Ballyoulster UtdSt Mochta’sLoughlinstown Road18:30Byrd Martin
Lucan UtdRathcoole BoysDodsboro18:30Wells Liam
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park18:30Ward Reece
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park18:30Hunter Brendan
Tuesday 14 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup    
Lucan Utd APhoenix FCDodsboro19:00
U11 E & F SAT CUP    
Beechwood FC ETransport Iveagh Trust FCHerbert Park19:00
U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup    
Glasnevin Fc or Trinity DonaghmedeCambridge Boys or Lucan Utd18:30Byrne Willie
Portane Ath. or St. Pauls FcSt. Josephs Boys or Larkview Fc18:30
Sacret Heart or St. Kevins BoysTallaght Town or Leicester Celtic18:30Byrne Alex
Greenhills Boys or St. FrancisMarks Celtic or St. Malachys18:30Kelly Jason
U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup    
Blessington Fcor Home FarmCabinteely Fc or Tolka rovers A118:30Roantree Quinten
Greystone Utd or Beechwood FcCrumin A Or Corduff Fc18:30
Brookfeild Celtic or Palmerstown FcTallaght town or Crumlin A118:30Blake Noel
Ballymun Utd or Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock Fc or Newbridge Town A 118:30
U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup    
Shankhill Fc or Clonskeagh UtdDalkey Utd or Knockmitten Utd18:30Delaney Mark
St MochtasFinglas Celtic or Ballymun Utd18:30
St. Teresas or Harolds CrossWayside Celtic18:30
Finglas Utd or Cariglea FcSt. Josephs Boys or Sacret Heart18:30Poutch Derek
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup    
Greenhills Boys or Beechwood FcCabinteely FC18:30
St MochtasCollinstown FC18:30
Shelbourne AcademyShamrock Rovers18:30Roantree Quinten
Corduff Major 1 or Cherry OrchardGreystones Utd or Finglas Celtic18:30
U12 C C1 CUP    
Mt. Merrion Fc or Beechwood FcSt. Mochtas or Ardmore Rovers18:30
Kilnamanagh Fc or Granada FcEsker Celtic or Knockmitten Utd18:30Cross David
Ballybrack or Dalkey UtdArklow Town18:30
Beechpark Fc or Donnybrook FcVerona or Ballyfermot Utd18:30
U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup    
Cherry Orchard or Peamount UtdShamrock Rovers or Leixlip Utd18:30Kiernan David
Malahide Utd or St. Josephs BoysSt Francis18:30
Tuesday 14 May 2019
12 Sat Premier    
St Kevin’s BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield18:15McEvoy Ben
Leixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Kelly John
St Joseph’s BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park18:30Akkilic Umre
St FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel18:30Magee Jeff
Peamount UtdShamrock RoversDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,18:30Kelly Kurt
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park18:30Brady Matthew
12 Sat Major    
St Mochta’sBlessington AFCPorterstown Road18:15Quigley Dominic
Mount MerrionCrumlin UtdDeer Park18:15Brien Flann
Collinstown FCShelbourne AcademyCollinstown Park18:30Wells Liam
Newbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Finglas CelticCherry OrchardKilshane Road18:30Byrne Willie
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park18:30Molloy John
Stella MarisFirhouse CarmelGreenogue18:30Hunter Brendan
12 Sat B    
St Mochta’sGranada FCPorterstown Road19:15Quigley Dominic
12 Sat C1    
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCDeer Park19:20Brien Flann
Tuesday 14 May 2019
13 Sun 3    
Greenhill’s BoysLeixlip UtdGreenhills Park18:30Fitzgerald Gerard
Marks CelticLucan UtdButler Park18:30Delaney John
Aungier CelticKilnamanagh AFCWalkinstown Park18:30Byrne Alex
Terenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park18:30Daly Ned
Shankill FCTempleogue UtdShanganagh Park18:30Lawless Timara
St Kevin’s BoysGlebe North FCEllenfield Park19:15McEvoy Ben
13 Sun 4    
Parkvale FC (SD)Lakelands FCRockbrook Pk School18:30Moustafa Khalid
Lucan UtdClontarf FCDodsboro18:30McDonnell Gerry
Terenure RangersDundrum FCBushy Park18:30Shannon Tom
Palmerstown FCMarks CelticGlenaulin Park18:30Travers Killian
Booth Road CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Corkagh Park18:30Byrd Martin
Wednesday 15 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
Youths 1 South Ferrari Cup    
Crumlin UtdSt FrancisPearse Park20:00Nolan Thomas
13 Sun 4    
Finglas CelticMarks CelticKilshane Road18:30Byrne Willie
14 Sat B    
Kinsealy UtdHowth CelticKinsealy Court Est18:30Stanley Thomas
Thursday 16 May 2019
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule applies>
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup    
Peamount utd or raheny utdSt. Kevins 12.1 or Larkview fc18:30O’Neill Chris
Kinsealy utd or knocklyon Utd18:30Carberry Leanne
Portmarnock fc or Leixlip UtdCastleknock Celtic or Greystones Utd18:30
Cambridge Boys or Home FarmDrumcondra Fc or Mt. Merrion18:30Byrne Noel
U12 (3 & 4) Topflight Cup    
Esker Celtic or Killegand 12.3Broadford Rovers or Ardmore Rovers18:30Gricius Justas
Verona or Tempelogue UtdMt. Merrion or Dundrum fc18:30
Ballyouster Utd or Clontarf FcDrumcondra Fc or Afc Utd18:30Colreavy Lorcan
Swords Celtic or Shankhill FcKilnamanagh Fc or Transport Iveagh Trust18:30
U12 (7 & 8) Cup    
Dundrum Fc or Tallagh TownSt. Pauls Fc or Lakelands Fc18:30Brien Flann
Killegland Fc or Castleknock Celtic 12.7Tempelogue Utd or Park Celtic 12.718:30
St. Maelruans or Cambridge BoysPalmerstown Fc or Ballymun Utd18:30
Sherriff Fc or Park Celtic 12.8Clondalkin Celtic or Drumcondra Fc18:30
Thursday 16 May 2019
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph’s BoysElmdale Cresent19:00Kavanagh Andy
Belvedere FCShelbourne AcademyClontarf A/W19:00Bradley Robert
Phoenix FCSt FrancisMartin Savage Park19:00Byrne Willie
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park19:00Penny David
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Verona FCHome FarmCoolmine Pk19:00Quigley Dominic
Stella MarisSt Kevins BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,19:00McEvoy Ben
Ballyfermot UtdCherry OrchardThe Lawns19:00Shannon Will
Wayside CelticFirhouse CarmelJackson Park19:00Mooney Robert
St John BoscoBallyoulster UtdBenmadigan Road19:00Shannon Tom
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park19:00Byrne Alex
Mount MerrionLarkview FCRosemount Park19:00Akkilic Umre
Rathcoole BoysLeicester CelticFrank Cox Park19:00Coyle Conor
Newbridge TownCelbridge TownStation Rd, Newbridge19:00
Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticRing Road Tallaght19:00Delaney John
15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Cabinteely FCEnniskerry YCKilboggit Park19:00Akkilic Umre
Terenure RangersDalkey Utd (SD)Bushy Park19:00Cross David
Esker CelticSt Kevin’s BoysHermitage Park19:00Bilei Rocky
Castleknock CelticPhoenix FCPorterstown Park19:00Ibeanu Israel
15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Clontarf FCSt Kevin’s BoysSt Anne’s Park19:00Rake David
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre19:00O’Dowd Aaron
Kilbarrack UtdSt. Itas A F CRose Glen19:00Hilliard Lar
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim19:00Traem Max
Peamount UtdBluebell/KnockmittenGreenogue19:00McDonnell Gerry
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated)    
Templeogue UtdShankill FCTymon Park19:00Halligan Adam
Clontarf FCEsker CelticSt Paul’s College19:00O’Connor Thomas
Leicester CelticTallaght TownLoreto Park19:00Moustafa Khalid
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park19:00Brennan Tim
Beech Park S DKnocklyon UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan19:00Kelly John
Manortown UtdRathcoole BoysGreentrees Park19:00Flusk David
16 Sun Premier (KO 1pm unless stated).    
Phoenix FCBelvedere FCMartin Savage Park19:00Browne Martin
Marks CelticCrumlin UtdButler Park19:00Daly Dermot
St Kevin’s BoysShelbourne AcademySt Aidan’s A/W19:00Brady Matthew
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park19:00Mahon Alan
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel19:00Norton Paul
Cabinteely FCMarks CelticKilboggit Park19:00Quinn Thomas
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre19:00Colreavy Lorcan
16 Sun Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated).    
Arklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk19:00
St Kevin’s BoysDrogheda BoysEllenfield19:00Butler Fintan
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph’s BoysFrank Cox Park19:00Magee Jeff
Newbridge TownKilnamanagh AFCStation Rd, Newbridge19:00
Mount MerrionCrumlin UtdRosemount Park19:00
Ballyoulster UtdAthlone TownLoughlinstown Road19:00Wells Liam
16 Sun A (KO 1pm unless stated).    
Shankill FCWayside CelticShanganagh Park19:00Lawless Timara
Bluebell/KnockmittenLeicester CelticKnockmitten Park19:00Byrd Martin
Blessington AFC S DRathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow19:00O Connor Stuart
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park19:00Carey Derek

Related posts

O’CONNOR HAT TRICK HELPS CITY SLICKERS MAKE THE LEAGUE LAST FOUR

Eamon Scott

WNL Phase 2 fixtures confirmed

Eamon Scott

Eamon Scott