All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – MIDWEEK GAMES

Monday 20 May 2019 (6.30pm)
13 Sat Premier:
Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Stella Maris v Home Farm, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Tolka Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Johnstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay
13 Sat B:
Peamount Utd v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Greenogue, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd (SD), UCD, Nova, Referee: Brien Flann;
Leixlip Utd v St John Bosco, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Gricius Justas;
Hartstown Huntstown v Mulhuddart FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, Ballywaltrim, 7pm, Referee: Traem Alexander
13 Sat B1:
St Mochta’s v Beech Park (SD), Porterstown Road, 6.15pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Firhouse Carmel, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Kelly John;
Granada FC v Railway Union (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Jobstown Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jobstown Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;
St Marys Boys v Park Celtic, Moreen Park, Referee: Byrne Liam
14 Sat Premier:
St Kevin’s Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
St Joseph’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Browne Martin;
Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex;
Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Bradley Robert
14 Sat B:
Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;
Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, St Laurence’s Col, Referee: Delaney John;
Knocklyon Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Delaford Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Esker Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;
St Mochta’s v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, 7.30pm, Referee: Byrne Willie.
Tuesday 21 May 2019 (6.30pm)

12 Sat Premier:
St Joseph’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;
Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Bradley Robert;
St Kevin’s Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 7.30pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben
12 Sat Major:
Finglas Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Kilshane Road, 6.15pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Crumlin Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Willie Pearse Park, 6.15pm, Referee: Daly Ned;
Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
St Mochta’s v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Browne Martin
12 Sat Major 1:
St Kevin’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 6.15pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Dodsboro, 6.15pm, Referee: Kelly John;
Corduff FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Verona FC v Tallaght Town (SD), Coolmine Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Greenhill’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park, Referee: Honer Killian
12 Sat A:
Beechwood FC B (SD) v Granada FC A (SD), Herbert Park, 6.15pm, Referee: Molloy John;
Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Tallaght Town v Palmerstown FC, Carolan Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Rathcoole Boys v Tolka Rovers, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Rake David;
Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 7.30pm, Referee: Daly Ned
12 Sat B:
Granada FC v Harolds Cross (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Mooney Robert
13 Sun 3:
Aungier Celtic v Greenhill’s Boys, Walkinstown Park, Referee: Smith John;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Marks Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Ward Reece;
Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Traem Max;
Raheny Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk
13 Sun 4:
Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC (SD), Bearna Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Beechwood FC B (SD) v Dundrum FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Lucan Utd v Marks Celtic, Dodsboro, 7.30pm, Referee: Kelly John;
Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, 7.30pm, Referee: Poutch Derek
14 Sun 2:
St Kevin’s Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Bearna Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Delaford Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne’s Park, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Beechwood FC (SD) v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 7.30pm, Referee: Molloy John
14 Sun 4:
Beech Park v Harolds Cross (SD), Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Rake David;
Drumcondra FC v Cambridge Boys, Albert Col, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Bearna Park, Referee: Daly Dermot;
Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Dundrum FC v Belmont FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: O’Shea Rory.
Wednesday 22 May 2019 (6.30pm)
13 Sun 4:
Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy.
Thursday 23 May 2019 (6.30pm)
15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Beechwood FC B v St James Athletic (SD), Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John 

Related posts

Manor hit three to see off Strand

Eamon Scott

England bag opening Centenary Shield points

Eamon Scott

Fairview bag Lawson as Mann notches second half strike to sink Pike

Eamon Scott