fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES

Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
SFAI Skechers Cup U13:
Greystones Utd (P) v Newbridge Town (M1), Woodlands, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara
SFAI Skechers Cup U14:
Peamount Utd (P) v Greystones Utd (M), Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray
SFAI Cup Under 15:
Cherry Orchard (P) v Esker Cel (P2), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff.
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
8 Sat Red:
Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park;
Shelbourne Academy v St Mochtas, AUL Complex;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue;
Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Airlie Heights;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club
8 Sat Blue:
Terenure Rangers v Celbridge Town, Bushy Park;
Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park;
Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords
8 Sat Yellow:
Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd;
Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy’s Hill;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock
8 Sat Grey:
Blessington AFC, Idle;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park;
Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, Deer Park;
Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue;
Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park;
Park Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Cabinteely park
8 Sat Green:
Leixlip Utd v Stepaside FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Belgrave AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;
Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30
8 Sat Purple:
St Marks Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Butler Park;
Park Celtic v Mountview Boys, Cabinteely park;
Hartstown Huntstown v Sheriff YC, Hartstown Park;
Glebe North FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Town Park;
Esker Celtic v Bohemians FC, Hermitage Park
8 Sat Silver:
Enniskerry YC v Cambridge Boys, Berryfield Park;
Granada FC v St Peters, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Greenhill’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Greenhills Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park;
Kingswood v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kingswood Heights;
Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
9 Sat Red:
Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, St Patrick’s Pk, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Crumlin Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Belvedere FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers, Idle
9 Sat Blue:
Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Bohemians, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30
9 Sat Grey:
Sacred Heart v Clondalkin Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Belmont FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30 Postponed;
Granada FC v Beechwood FC 2, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Greentrees Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
9 Sat Orange:
Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Tallaght Town, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
St John Bosco v Swords Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, Deer Park, 11.30
9 Sat Emerald:
Mountview Boys v St Francis, Mountview Park, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Mochtas, Maypark, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Castleknock Celtic, Town Park, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Collinstown FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belvedere FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30
9 Sat Green:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyfermot Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC 3RD, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v St Marks Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30
9 Sat Purple:
St Maelruans v St Marys Boys, Bancroft Park, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Wayside Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Donnybrook FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;
Kingswood v Beechwood FC 4th, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;
Granada FC v Belmont FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30 Postponed;
Dalkey Utd v Carriglea FC, Hyde Park, 11.30;
St Peters v Crumlin Utd, Little Bray community centre, 11.30
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
10 Sat A:
Leixlip Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, VEC Terenure;
Finglas Celtic v Belvedere FC, Kilshane Road;
Esker Celtic v Celbridge Town, Hermitage Park;
Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue
10 Sat A1:
Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park;
Lucan Utd, Idle;
Verona FC v Leicester Celtic, Coolmine Pk;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield;
St Joseph’s Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park;
Palmerstown FC v Corduff FC, Glenaulin Park
10 Sat B:
Swords Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Balheary Swords;
Park Celtic v Sacred Heart, Cabinteely park;
Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park;
Howth Celtic v St John Vianney, Celtic Park;
Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands;
Finglas Utd v Bohemians FC, Kildonan Rd;
Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park
10 Sat B1:
Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park;
St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;
Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;
Leixlip Utd v Belmont FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Knockmitten Utd v Blessington AFC, Knockmitten Park;
Granada FC v Corduff FC, Meadowvale
10 Sat C:
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Shelbourne Academy v Stella Maris, AUL Complex;
Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim;
Beechwood FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park;
Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park;
St James Athletic SD v Rathcoole Boys, St. Benildus College;
Belvedere FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Clontarf Astro
10 Sat C1:
Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC;
Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale;
Collinstown FC v Beech Park, Collinstown Park;
Lucan Utd, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park;
Harold’s Cross v Mount Merrion, Rosary Park
10 Sat D:
Clontarf FC v Greenhill’s Boys, St Anne’s Park;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Sacred Heart v Peamount Utd, Killinarden Hill;
Portmarnock AFC v St Malachys, Paddy’s Hill;
Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Crumlin Utd v Glebe North FC, Willie Pearse Park
10 Sat D1:
Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;
Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Esker Celtic, Knockmitten Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road;
Mountview Boys v Rivermount Boys, Mountview Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park
10 Sat E:
Granada FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowvale;
Wayside Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Jackson Park;
Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballyowen Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;
Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park
10 Sat E1:
Stepaside FC SD v Beechwood FC, Kilternan adult education centre;
Kingswood v St James Athletic, Kingswood Heights;
Hartstown Huntstown v St Joseph’s Boys, Hartstown Park;
Greenhill’s Boys v AFC Belgrave, Greenhills Park;
Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale;
Cambridge Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Ringsend Park;
Booth Road Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Corkagh Park
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
11 Sat A:
Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;
St Kevin’s Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Leicester Celtic v Belvedere FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate Postponed;
Cherry Orchard, Idle
11 Sat A1:
St Joseph’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;
Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v Palmerstown FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Arklow Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece
11 Sat B:
Glebe North FC v Knocklyon Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v Phoenix FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Blessington AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Belvedere FC v Terenure Rangers, Fairview park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd, Idle
11 Sat B1:
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Albert College, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Shankill FC v St Mochtas, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;
Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Mahon Alan
11 Sat C:
Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
Templeogue Utd v Newbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30;
St Francis v Verona FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Granada FC, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Ballyoulster Utd v Manortown Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30
11 Sat C1:
Tolka Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Beechwood FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, 1.30pm
11 Sat D:
Terenure Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Cross David;
St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Ballymun Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;
Collinstown FC v Finglas Celtic, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe
11 Sat D1:
Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Tallaght Town, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Donnybrook FC, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC, Idle;
Ballyowen Celtic v Kingswood, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Arthur Griffith Park v Liffey Valley Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex
11 Sat E:
Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Harold’s Cross, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, 12.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Broadford Rovers v Mulhuddart FC, Broadford Park, 12.30;
Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 12.30;
Belmont FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 1.30pm
11 Sat F:
Hartstown Huntstown v Beech Park, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Wills David;
Ballymun Utd, Idle;
Rathcoole Boys v Rosemount Mulvey, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Clondalkin Celtic v Blessington AFC, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Shankill FC v Carriglea FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
12 Sat Inter:
Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Martin;
Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Ward Reece;
Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Lucan Utd v Finglas Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Ibeanu Israel
12 Sat Maj:
Portmarnock AFC v Stella Maris, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: TBA;
Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club;
Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: TBA;
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sat Maj 1:
Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;
Cabinteely FC v Arklow Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Shelbourne Academy v Beechwood FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce
12 Sat A:
St Francis, Idle;
Killegland AFC v Belgrave, The Ward;
Newbridge Town v Parkvale FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Lucan Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Wills David
12 Sat A1:
Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Delaney John;
Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Blessington AFC, Idle;
Shankill FC v Lucan Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;
Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill
12 Sat B:
St James Athletic SD v Clontarf FC, St. Benildus College;
Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Glebe North FC v Beechwood FC, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor
12 Sat C:
Parkvale FC v St Francis, Rockbrook Pk School;
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Firhouse Carmel v Clontarf FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Brien Flann;
St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor
12 Sat C1:
St Maelruans v Tallaght Town, Bancroft Park;
Rivermount Boys v Beechwood FC, Tolka Valley Park;
Phoenix FC v Belmont FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Mulhuddart FC v Finglas Celtic, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Mountview Boys v Cabinteely FC, Mountview Park;
Granada FC v Enniskerry YC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul
12 Sat D:
Knocklyon Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Carriglea FC v Park Celtic, Dunedin;
Celbridge Town v Manortown Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Railway Union (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Park Avenue, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Manortown Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
13 Sat Prem:
Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John
13 Sat Maj:
Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Kilshane Road, Referee: Padden Alan;
Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Firhouse Carmel v Cabinteely FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Corduff FC v Beechwood FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar
13 Sat Maj 1:
Verona FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Sacred Heart v Shelbourne Academy, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Phoenix FC v Larkview FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Drogheda Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Marley’s Lane, 11.30;
Home Farm v Collinstown FC, Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: Poutch Derek
13 Sat A:
Palmerstown FC v Esker Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kiernan David;
Lucan Utd v Granada FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;
Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, 11.30
13 Sat A1:
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Tolka Rovers v Blessington AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Greenhills Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack
13 Sat B:
Granada FC v Arklow Town, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Esker Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Bohemians FC v Cabinteely FC, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;
Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Bearna Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Glebe North FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Town Park, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
13 Sat B1:
Ballymun Utd v Park Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Wayside Celtic v Swords Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Ballybrack FC v St Mochtas, Coolevin, 11.30
13 Sat C:
Harold’s Cross v Manortown Utd, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Beechwood FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30;
Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
St Ita’s AFC v Belmont FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;
Howth Celtic v Verona FC, Celtic Park, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Beech Park, Kilshane Road, 11.45, Referee: Padden Alan;
Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal
13 Sat C1:
Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Blessington AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Beech Park v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Ballyowen Celtic v Lucan Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, Referee: PROV;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Phoenix FC v Templeogue Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Shankill FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Malone Emmet
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
14 Sat Prem:
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;
Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben Postponed;
Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Tolka Rovers v Home Farm, Johnstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy Postponed;
Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Shamrock Rovers v Stella Maris, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom
14 Sat Maj:
St Malachys v St Francis, Springdale Road, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
St Kevin’s Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Greystones Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara Postponed;
Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry
14 Sat Maj 1:
Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;
Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Corduff FC v Cabinteely FC, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin
14 Sat A:
Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley’s Lane, 11.30;
St Pauls Artane v Glebe North FC, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall Postponed;
Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas
14 Sat A1:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arthur Griffith Park, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;
Greystones Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Verona FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie Postponed;
Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Blessington AFC v Ballymun Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex
14 Sat B:
Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
Mulhuddart FC v St Marys Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Ardmore Rovers v Harold’s Cross, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
St Malachys v Leixlip Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall
14 Sat B1:
Swords Manor v Manortown Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;
Railway Union v St Mochtas, Park Avenue, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Ballyowen Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Beech Park v Jobstown Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann
Saturday 19 October 2019 (10.30):
15 Sat P1:
St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar Postponed;
Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Ellison Declan Postponed;
Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;
Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben
15 Sat P2:
Peamount Utd v Arklow Town, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
Willows FC v Home Farm, Poppintree Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew Postponed;
Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St Joseph’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v Stella Maris, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Phoenix FC v Ardmore Rovers, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H
15 Sat Maj:
Manortown Utd, Idle;
Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Templeogue Utd v Marks Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Greystones Utd v Belvedere FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan
15 Sat A:
Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: PROV;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Kilnamanagh AFC, Knockmitten Park, 12.0, Referee: Penny David;
Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent Postponed;
Collinstown FC v Drogheda Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John
15 Sat A1:
Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est Postponed;
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;
Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate Postponed;
Palmerstown FC v St Mochtas, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David;
Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Rathcoole Boys v St John Bosco, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick
15 Sat B:
Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan Postponed;
Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Ballyoulster Utd v Howth Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Dalkey Utd v Dundrum FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
8 Sun Girls:
Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Alexandra College;
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC Blue, Bushy Park;
Granada FC Green v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Glasnevin FC v St John Vianney, Albert Col
9 Sun Girls:
Cambridge Girls v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park;
Granada FC White v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Swords Celtic v Granada FC Green, Balheary Swords;
Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Delaford Park;
Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, Alexandra College, 11.30
10 Sun Girls:
Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Cambridge Girls, Porterstown Park;
Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Girls, Carolan Park;
Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park;
Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Delaford Park, 11.30
11 Sun Girls:
Lourdes Celtic v Liffeybank FC, Sundrive Park;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;
Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;
Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue;
Knocklyon Utd v St Malachys, Delaford Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel
12 Sun Girls:
Templeogue Utd v Granada FC Green, Tymon Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Girls, Carolan Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Stepaside FC SD v Beechwood FC, Step aside All Weather;
Peamount Utd v Liffeybank FC, Greenogue, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Granada FC White, Herbert Park, 12.0
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
8 Sun Red:
Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;
Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park;
Verona FC, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill;
Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park
8 Sun Blue:
Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;
Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk;
Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Scribblestown;
Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Lakelands FC v Corduff FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Shankill FC v St Francis, Shanganagh Park, 12.30
8 Sun Yellow:
Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Tallaght Town v St Mochtas, Carolan Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park;
Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Airlie Heights;
Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Finglas Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kildonan Rd;
Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park;
Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin;
Knocklyon Utd v Glasnevin FC, Ballycullen Park
8 Sun Grey:
Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park;
Lakelands FC v Clondalkin Celtic, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town, Deer Park;
Palmerstown FC v Railway Union, Glenaulin Park;
Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, Stanaway park
8 Sun Emerald:
Trinity Donaghmede v Killegland AFC, Fr Collins Park;
St Ita’s AFC v St Mochtas, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Portmarnock AFC v Tolka Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
Marino FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk
8 Sun Green:
Glasnevin FC v Clontarf FC, Albert Col;
St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Kinsealy Utd v Swords Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;
Kilbarrack Utd v Marino FC, Rose Glen
8 Sun Navy:
Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park;
Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Crumlin Utd v Granada FC, Willie Pearse Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk park;
Shankill FC v Parkvale FC, Shanganagh Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Park Celtic, Pearse Park;
Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Ardmore Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballywaltrim, 12.0
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
9 Sun Red:
Belvedere FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Malahide Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Shankill FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30
9 Sun Blue:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Crumlin Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Broadford Rovers, Scribblestown, 11.30;
Verona FC v Home Farm, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;
St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow:
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Ballybrack FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.30
9 Sun Brown:
Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v AFC Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;
Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Clonturk park, 11.30
9 Sun Orange:
Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul’s Artane, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Marino FC v Glasnevin FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30
9 Sun Grey:
Terenure Rangers v Firhouse Carmel, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;
Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Railway Union, Stanaway park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Blessington AFC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Celbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30;
Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
9 Sun Emerald:
Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
St Malachys, Idle
9 Sun Green:
Broadford Rovers v Ballyowen Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Blessington AFC, Carolan Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Mourne Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30
9 Sun Navy:
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Mid Sutton v Portmarnock AFC, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v St John Vianney, The Ward, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC Clonturk park, 11.30
9 Sun Silver:
Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Terenure Rangers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v KILLNAMANAGH, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC, Idle;
Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
10 Sun A:
Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview park;
Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park;
Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Ballywaltrim;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield;
Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent
10 Sun A1 North:
Raheny Utd v Swords Manor, No16 St Anne’s Pk Postponed;
Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk;
Phoenix FC v Glasnevin FC, Martin Savage Park;
Marino FC v Home Farm, Croyden Gardens;
Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex;
Cambridge Boys v Newbridge Town, Ringsend Park;
Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent;
Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park;
Blessington AFC v Peamount Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel;
St John Bosco v Shamrock Rovers, Benmadigan Road;
Crumlin Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Willie Pearse Park
10 Sun B:
Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park;
Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent;
Lakelands FC, Idle;
Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park;
St Mochtas v St Francis, Porterstown Road;
Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park
10 Sun B1:
Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park;
St Mochtas v St Paul’s Artane, Porterstown Road;
St Kevin’s Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield;
St Ita’s AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park
10 Sun C:
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;
Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park;
Tolka Rovers v Raheny Utd, Johnstown Park;
Templeogue Utd v Stella Maris, Tymon Park;
Belvedere FC v Marino FC, Fairview park;
Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords
10 Sun C1:
Terenure Rangers v Firhouse Carmel, Bushy Park;
Phoenix FC v Ayrfield Utd, Martin Savage Park;
Mount Merrion v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Deer Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Finglas Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;
Portmarnock AFC v AFC Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park
10 Sun D:
Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd;
Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim;
Swords Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Balheary Swords;
Lusk Utd v Tolka Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Anne’s Park
10 Sun D1:
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;
Cabinteely FC v Lusk Utd, Kilboggit Park;
Railway Union v Newbridge Town, Park Avenue;
Cabinteely FC v Mourne Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook;
Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;
Glasnevin FC v Lusk Utd, Albert Col;
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook;
Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Parkvale FC v Mourne Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;
Parkvale FC v Templeogue Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;
Railway Union v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue
10 Sun E:
Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Portrane Road;
Granada FC, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Ballymakealy;
Castleknock Celtic v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro;
Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park;
Raheny Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, No16 St Anne’s Pk
10 Sun E1:
AFC Utd v Raheny Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;
St Paul’s Artane v Rathcoole Boys, Lein Road;
Tallaght Town v Shankill FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne’s Park
10 Sun F:
Portrane Athletic v St Mochtas, Portrane Road;
Knockmitten Utd v Ayrfield Utd, Knockmitten Park;
Killegland AFC v Balrothery FC, The Ward;
Granada FC v Corduff FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Esker Celtic v Dingle Utd, Hermitage Park;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
11 Sun A:
St Kevin’s Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Cherry Orchard v Portmarnock AFC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 11.30 Postponed;
Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned
11 Sun A1 South:
Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
Leixlip Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;
St Malachys v Swords Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Stella Maris v St Kevin’s Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Marino FC, Old Market Green, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: TBA
11 Sun B:
Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne’s Park, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Templeogue Utd v Stella Maris, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Albert College, 12.30
11 Sun B1:
St Francis v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Verona FC v Marks Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Drogheda Boys v Raheny Utd, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Malahide Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
St John Vianney v St Paul’s Artane, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Esker Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Phoenix FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Sacred Heart v Drogheda Boys, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean
11 Sun C:
Swords Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Cambridge Boys v Killegland AFC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;
Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1.30pm
11 Sun C1:
Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
Lourdes Celtic v Dingle Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Swords Manor, Pearse Park, 12.30;
Railway Union (SD) v Ballybrack FC, Park Avenue, 12.30;
Templeogue Utd v Killegland AFC, Tymon Park, 12.30
11 Sun D:
St Marys Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Knockmitten Utd v Lakelands FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: TBA
11 Sun D1:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Shannon Will;
Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Trinity Donaghmede v Howth Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Belmont FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Kilbarrack Utd v Dundrum FC, Rose Glen, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 12.30
11 Sun E:
Tallaght Town v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Leicester Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;
Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Lusk Utd, Idle;
Marks Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 12.30
11 Sun E1:
Granada FC v Glasnevin FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;
St Marys Boys v Glebe North FC, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Portrane Athletic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Dingle Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Dundrum FC, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30;
Mount Merrion v St John Vianney, Deer Park, 1.30pm
11 Sun F:
Sacred Heart v Stepaside FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kean Sean;
Railway Union v Swords Celtic, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30;
Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill, 12.30
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
12 Sun Inter:
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, Referee: TBA;
Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Peamount Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Greenogue, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Phoenix FC v St Francis, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar
12 Sun 2:
Raheny Utd v Wayside Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park;
Mount Merrion v St Kevin’s Boys, Deer Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park;
Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Dominican College, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned
12 Sun 3:
Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky Postponed;
Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Dundrum FC, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Mid Sutton, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Belvedere FC v Kinsealy Utd, Fairview park;
Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David
12 Sun 4:
Portmarnock AFC v Cambridge Boys, Paddy’s Hill;
Mourne Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park;
Lusk Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dunemer;
Drogheda Boys v Leicester Celtic, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local;
Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, Referee: TBA;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Drumcondra AFC, Beechfield;
Broadford Rovers v Larkview FC, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David
12 Sun 5:
Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Knockmitten Utd v Finglas Utd, Knockmitten Park;
Lusk Utd v Cambridge Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Park Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;
Peamount Utd v Glasnevin FC, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Rathcoole Boys v Swords Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Markievicz Park;
Raheny Utd v Mid Sutton, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sun 6:
Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Lakelands FC v Killegland AFC, Balally Hill, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Smith John;
St John Bosco v Stepaside FC SD, Benmadigan Road, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Cabinteely FC v Ballybrack FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen
12 Sun 7:
Rathcoole Boys v Portrane Athletic, Frank Cox Park Postponed;
Portmarnock AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park;
Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;
Drumcondra AFC v Broadford Rovers, Dominican College, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Verona FC v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Larkview FC v Park Celtic, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack
12 Sun 8:
Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park;
Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park;
Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Raheny Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Tolka Rovers v St John Vianney, Johnstown Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
13 Sun 1:
Knocklyon Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Tallaght Town v St Kevin’s Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
St John Bosco v St Paul’s Artane, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, St Clare’s, DCU, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
13 Sun 2:
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Larkview FC v Esker Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;
St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
13 Sun 3:
Terenure Rangers v St Kevin’s Boys, Bushy Park, Referee: White Josh;
Mount Merrion v Killegland AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Wells Liam;
Shankill FC v St Malachys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
Sheriff YC, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.0
13 Sun 4:
Drumcondra AFC v AFC Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Castleknock Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Kinsealy Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John
13 Sun 5:
Greenhills Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Tymon Park, 11.0;
Portrane Athletic, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Booth Road Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Glasnevin FC v Lakelands FC, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;
St Paul’s Artane v Larkview FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 6:
Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Kevin’s Boys, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Drumcondra AFC v Corduff FC, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 12.30, Referee: Kean Sean
13 Sun 7:
St Maelruans v Marks Celtic, Bancroft Park, 11.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0 Postponed;
Park Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: White Josh;
Tallaght Town v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
St Paul’s Artane v Templeogue Utd, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
14 Sun 1:
Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;
Swords Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Mount Merrion v St Kevin’s Boys, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;
Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
14 Sun 2:
Belmont FC v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, Referee: Cross David;
Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: White Josh
14 Sun 3:
Raheny Utd, Idle;
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Airlie Heights, 11.0;
Marks Celtic v Aungier Celtic, Butler Park, 11.0;
Leixlip Utd v Granada FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Greenhill’s Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will
14 Sun 4:
Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, UCD, Nova, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Lakelands FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Marley (Pitch 6), Referee: Cooke Michael;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Palmerstown FC v Parkvale FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John
14 Sun 5:
Dundrum FC v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;
Portrane Athletic v St Joseph’s Boys, Portrane Road, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Raheny Utd v Beechwood FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
15 Sun 1:
Wicklow Rovers v Lakelands FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon
15 Sun 2:
St Kevin’s Boys, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, Referee: Delaney John;
Donnycarney Utd v Greystones Utd, Holy Faith School, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Belmont FC v Harold’s Cross, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;
Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Lakelands FC v Wayside Celtic, Marley (Pitch 6), 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael
15 Sun 3:
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Rivermount Boys v Cambridge Boys, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0 Postponed;
Ballyfermot Utd v Cabinteely FC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: PROV;
Phoenix FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
16 Sun Prem 1:
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
16 Sun Prem 2:
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Lucan Utd v St John Bosco, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;
St Kevin’s Boys v Celbridge Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Greystones Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Verona FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan
16 Sun Maj:
Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Padden Alan;
Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Home Farm v St Kevin’s Boys, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Enniskerry YC v Larkview FC, Berryfield Park, 1pm;
Drogheda Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm
16 Sun A:
St Mochtas v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Greystones Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Phoenix FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Peamount Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
16 Sun A1:
Clontarf FC v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Shankill FC v Granada FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Ardmore Rovers v Bluebell United, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Newbridge Town v Meath Athletic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm
16 Sun B:
Collinstown F C v Ballyoulster Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Leicester Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm;
Tallaght Town v St. Kevin’s Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Esker Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry
16 Sun B1:
Howth Celtic v Manortown Utd, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belmont, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew
16 Sun C:
Beechwood FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;
Blessington AFC, Idle;
Donnycarney Utd v Esker Celtic, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;
St. James Athletic v Rathcoole Boys, Benildus College, 1pm
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
17 Sun P1:
Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;
Cherry Orchard v Marks Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Athlone Town v Rathcoole Boys, Athlone, 11.0
17 Sun P2:
Arklow Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;
Bohemians fc v Drogheda Boys, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Delaney John
17 Sun M:
Celbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Cambridge Boys v Phoenix FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas
17 Sun A:
Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David
17 Sun A1:
Cabinteely FC v Mulhuddart FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Newbridge Town v Park Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Belmont FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
St Marys Boys v Mountview Boys, Moreen Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark
17 Sun B:
Harold’s Cross v Knocklyon Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Booth Road Celtic v Dundrum FC, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;
Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray
17 Sun B1:
Wayside Celtic v Straffan FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 11.0 Postponed;
Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
Sunday 20 October 2019 (10.30):
18 Sun P1:
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Crumlin Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Raheny Utd v St Francis, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew
18 Sun P2:
Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
Shankill FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Leicester Celtic v Parkvale FC, Loreto Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Palmerstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David
18 Sun M1:
Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;
St Kevin’s Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam
18 Sun M2:
Beech Park v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Park Celtic v Granada FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Dundrum FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: McCann Robert;
Portmarnock AFC v Greenhill’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

Related posts

INSPIRE SPORTS CENTENARY SHIELD U18 SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL – REP IRELAND V SCOTLAND

Eamon Scott

QUIZ 38 – TEN ON THURSDAY

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

Eamon Scott