All Fixtures Homepage DDSL

DDSL – FIXTURES

Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
Cup Corners: 10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :
Leicester Celtic (M) v Drogheda Boys (12-3), Loreto Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Francis (A) v Belvedere FC (12-3), Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Lourdes Celtic (Int Sat) v St Kevin’s Boys (Int Sat), Sundrive Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Finglas Utd (Int Sat) v Shamrock Rovers (Int Sat), Kildonan Rd, Referee: Burke Shay;
Peamount Utd (M) v Malahide Utd (M), Greenogue, Referee: Shannon Will;
Stella Maris (M) v Dalkey Utd (Sat M), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Cherry Orchard (Int Sat) v Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat), Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers (Sun Int), Referee: Green Luke;
Celbridge Town (A1) v Belvedere FC (Int Sat), Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
Beechwood FC (B) v Leicester Celtic (Int Sat), 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;
St Joseph’s Boys (Int Sat) v Kinsealy Utd (13-3), Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Cabinteely FC (M1) v Newbridge Town (M), Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Greystones Utd (M) v Corduff FC (Int Sat), Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Home Farm (Int Sat) v Drogheda Boys (12-4), Whitehall, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Crumlin Utd (M1) v Esker Celtic (12-2), Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Lourdes Celtic (Int Sat) v Shelbourne Academy (M1), Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Cambridge Boys (12.4) v Raheny Utd (12-2), Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Templeogue Utd (Int Sat) v Ballyoulster Utd (Int Sat), Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Enniskerry YC (12C1) v Cabinteely FC (12-3), Step aside All Weather, Referee: Delaney Mark
SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :
Park Celtic (C1) v Ballyoulster Utd (M1), Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
St Kevin’s Boys (M) v Mount Merrion (B), Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Blessington AFC (A1) v Swords Celtic (13-2), Cross Chapel, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Portmarnock AFC (M) v Crumlin Utd (M), Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Shamrock Rovers (P) v Cherry Orchard (P), Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Verona FC (M1) v St Joseph’s Boys (P), Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Greystones Utd (P) v Newbridge Town (M1), Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
St Kevin’s Boys (P) v Beechwood FC (M), Shanowen Road, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Corduff FC (M) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (C1), Corduff Pk, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Cherry Orchard (M) v Drogheda Boys (M1), Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Wolfe Tone FC B1) v Cabinteely FC (M), Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
St Francis (P) v Mount Merrion (M1), Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Phoenix FC (M1) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Collinstown FC (M1) v Raheny Utd (13-1), Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Esker Celtic (A) v Templeogue Utd (P), Hermitage Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Home Farm (M1) v St Joseph’s Boys (B), Mobhi Road, Referee: McClinton Gerard
SFAI Skechers Cup U14:
Crumlin Utd (14 M1) v Glasnevin FC (14-4), Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Cabinteely FC (M1) v Ballyoulster Utd (M), Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Rathcoole Boys (A) v Raheny Utd (14-1), Frank Cox Park, Referee: Shevlin John;
Esker Celtic (P) v Marks Celtic (14-3), Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
St Malachys (M) v Leixlip Utd (P), Springdale Road, 12.0, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Verona FC (A1) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (A1), Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Templeogue Utd (M1) v Glebe North FC (A), Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Stella Maris (P) v Beechwood FC (14-2), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Drogheda Boys (A) v Shamrock Rovers (P), Marley’s Lane, 11.30;
Home Farm (P) v St Joseph’s Boys (P), Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Rathcoole Boys (B1) v St Francis (M), Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;
Leicester Celtic (M) v Cabinteely FC (P), Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;
Finglas Utd (M1) v Blessington AFC (A1), Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Peamount Utd (P) v Greystones Utd (M), Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
St Kevin’s Boys (P) v Cherry Orchard (P), Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Arthur Griffith Park (A1) v Home Farm (14-2), Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry
SFAI Cup Under 15:
Marks Celtic (M1) v Peamount Utd (M), Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Home Farm (P) v Park Celtic (B), VEC Whitehall, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Cherry Orchard (P) v Esker Cel (P2), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Templeogue Utd (P) v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Templeogue Utd (M1) v Greystones Utd (P2), Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
St Kevin’s Boys (P) v Cabinteely FC (M1), Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
St Joseph’s Boys (M) v St Mochtas (P), Pearse Park, 1pm Postponed;
Leixlip Utd (M) v St Francis (P), Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy (P), Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen.
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :
St Kevin’s Boys (Int Sun) v Arklow Town (M1), Shanowen Road, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
St Kevin’s Boys (12-2) v Cherry Orchard (Int Sun), Shanowen Road, Referee: Padden Alan;
St Joseph’s Boys (Int Sun) v Phoenix FC (C1), Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
St Kevin’s Boys v Rathcoole Boys (A), Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Lusk Utd (12-4) v Cherry Orchard (12-2)
SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :
Esker Celtic (13-2) v Beechwood FC (A), Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Paul’s Artane (13-1) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (B), Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Tallaght Town (13-1) v Leixlip Utd (P), Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Broadford Rovers (13-3) v Peamount Utd (P), Marley Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Drumcondra AFC (13-1) v Lourdes Celtic (13-1), St Clare’s, DCU, 12.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;
Mount Merrion (13-1) v St Kevin’s Boys (13-1), Deer Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray
SFAI Skechers Cup U14:
St Kevin’s Boys (14-1) v St Kevin’s Boys (14-3), Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Terenure Rangers (14-1) v St Kevin’s Boys (M), Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Lourdes Celtic (14-2) v Phoenix FC (M1), Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Dalkey Utd (14-1) v Swords Celtic (14-1), Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;
Lourdes Celtic (14-1) v Tolka Rovers (P), Sundrive Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Marks Celtic (14-4) v Malahide Utd (P), Butler Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Mount Merrion (14-1) v Newbridge Town (P), Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray
SFAI Cup Under 15:
Beechwood FC (S3) v St Joseph’s Boys(P), Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Finglas Utd (15.2 Sun) v Beechwood FC (S2), Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan
SFAI U16 Skechers Cup 2019/20:
Shelbourne Academy (P) v St John Bosco, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
St Kevin’s Boys (A) v Drogheda Boys, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town (P), Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
Cherry Orchard (P) v Phoenix FC (P), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Enniskerry YC v Mount Merrion, Berryfield Park, 1pm;
Firhouse Carmel v Larkview FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Rathcoole Boys (M) v St Kevin’s Boys (P2), Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;
Blebell United (A1) v Belvedere FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;
St. Kevins Boys (P) v St Francis, Shanowen Road, 1pm Postponed;
Stella Maris (P) v Marks Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Verona FC v Crumlin Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cherry Orchard (M), Pearse Park, 1pm
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sat Red :
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Wards Cross;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;
Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex;
Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;
Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue;
Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park
8 Sat Blue :
Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic, Gannon Park;
Leixlip Utd v Celbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre
8 Sat Yellow :
Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;
Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock Postponed;
Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park
8 Sat Grey :
Lourdes Celtic v Blessington AFC, Sundrive Park;
Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park;
Shankill FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Shanganagh Park;
Wayside Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jackson Park;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue
8 Sat Green :
Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Belgrave AFC, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Stepaside FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
8 Sat Purple :
St Marks celtic v Esker Celtic, Butler Park;
Mountview Boys v Sheriff YC, Mountview Park;
Arthur Griffith Park, Idle;
Hartstown Huntstown v Bohemians FC, Hartstown Park;
Glebe North FC v Booth Road Celtic, Old Market Green
8 Sat Silver:
Shankill FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Shanganagh Park;
Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Enniskerry YC, Frank Cox Park;
Granada FC v Crumlin Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Greenhill’s Boys v Cambridge Boys, Greenhills Park;
Kingswood v Beechwood FC, Kingswood Heights;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Peters, Ring Road Tallaght
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
9 Sat Red :
Celbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, St Patrick’s Pk, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Belvedere FC, Idle;
Lucan Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
9 Sat Blue :
Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park;
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Malahide Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Bohemians, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
9 Sat Grey :
Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park;
Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC 2, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Clondalkin Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
Granada FC v Booth Road Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Loreto Park, 11.30
9 Sat Orange :
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Esker Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Beechwood FC, Idle;
St John Bosco v Ballyoulster Utd, Brickfields Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Tallaght Town, Balheary Swords, 12.30
9 Sat Emerald :
Mountview Boys v Belvedere FC, Mountview Park, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Castleknock Celtic, Donnycarney Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Collinstown FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Drumcondra AFC, Town Park, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;
St Francis v St Mochtas, Baldonnel, 11.30
9 Sat Green :
Wayside Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v St Marks celtic, Frank Cox Park, 12.30
9 Sat Purple :
St Marys Boys v Wayside Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.30;
St Peters v Dalkey Utd, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;
St Maelruans v Donnybrook FC, Bancroft Park, 11.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Belmont FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;
Kingswood v Carriglea FC, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Beechwood FC 4th, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Granada FC v Crumlin Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.30
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
10 Sat A :
Finglas Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Kilshane Road;
Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;
Celbridge Town, Idle;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue;
Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, VEC Terenure;
Leixlip Utd v Belvedere FC, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sat A1:
Mountview Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Mountview Park;
Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk;
Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;
St Joseph’s Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield;
Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park
10 Sat B :
Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Sacred Heart v Swords Celtic, Killinarden Hill;
St John Vianney v Park Celtic, Kilmore Drive;
Bohemians FC v Howth Celtic, Inspire fitness cabra;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Crumlin Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Willie Pearse Park
10 Sat B1:
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park;
Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park;
Knockmitten Utd v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park;
Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park
10 Sat C :
Ardmore Rovers v St Francis, Ballywaltrim;
Beechwood FC v Shelbourne Academy, Herbert Park;
Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park;
Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands;
Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;
St James Athletic SD v Stella Maris, St. Benildus College;
Belvedere FC v Palmerstown FC, Fairview park
10 Sat C1:
Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park;
Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC;
Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Harold’s Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park;
Granada FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowvale;
Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro
10 Sat D:
Portmarnock AFC v Sacred Heart, Paddy’s Hill;
Glebe North FC v Clontarf FC, Old Market Green;
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park;
Greenhill’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Greenhills Park;
Peamount Utd v St James Athletic SD, Greenogue;
St Malachys v Crumlin Utd, Springdale Road;
Lusk Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk
10 Sat D1:
Esker Celtic v Collinstown FC, Hermitage Park;
Mountview Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Mountview Park;
Granada FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Meadowvale;
Lusk Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Hillcrest Estate;
Rivermount Boys v Dalkey Utd, Tolka Valley Park;
Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sat E :
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park;
Terenure Rangers v Arthur Griffith Park, Bushy Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Enniskerry YC, Ring Road Tallaght;
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballyowen Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Broadford Rovers, Frank Cox Park;
Leicester Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Loreto Park
10 Sat E1:
AFC Belgrave v Hartstown Huntstown, Bluebell Road;
Beechwood FC v Booth Road Celtic, Herbert Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Kingswood, Pearse Park;
St James Athletic v Stepaside FC SD, Benildus College;
Ballyowen Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Griffeen Valley Park;
Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns;
Ardmore Rovers v Greenhill’s Boys, Ballywaltrim
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
11 Sat A :
Shelbourne Academy v Peamount Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: TBA;
Belvedere FC v Mount Merrion, Fairview park, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Home Farm v Leixlip Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen
11 Sat A1:
Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Cross David;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
St Joseph’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Palmerstown FC v Cherry Orchard, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Arklow Town, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen
11 Sat B:
Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Kileen Cathal;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Belvedere FC, Old Market Green, 11.30;
Blessington AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd, Idle;
Clondalkin Celtic v Collinstown FC, Corkagh Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30
11 Sat B1:
Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;
Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30;
Shankill FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Leixlip Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
11 Sat C:
Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Verona FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30
11 Sat C1:
Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Blessington AFC, Maypark, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, 12.30;
Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30;
Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John
11 Sat D:
Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Ward Reece;
St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;
Knocklyon Utd v Collinstown FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Kileen Cathal;
Newbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;
Peamount Utd v Ballymun Utd, Greenogue, 12.30;
Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, 1.30pm
11 Sat D1:
Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Donnybrook FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Parkvale FC v Portmarnock AFC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Lourdes Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Kingswood v Beechwood FC, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy
11 Sat E:
Wayside Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Jackson Park;
Mulhuddart FC v Celbridge Town, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
St Marys Boys v Belmont FC, Moreen Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Granada FC, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 12.30;
Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, 1.30pm
11 Sat F:
Ballymun Utd v Lucan Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns, 11.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Beech Park, Idle;
Carriglea FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Dunedin, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
12 Sat Inter:
Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard
12 Sat Maj:
St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;
Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, Referee: Earley Micheal
12 Sat Maj 1:
Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Hillcrest Estate;
Beechwood FC, Idle
12 Sat A:
Belgrave v Newbridge Town, Bluebell Road;
Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Granada FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John
12 Sat A1:
Blessington AFC v St Joseph’s Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Delaney John;
Shankill FC v Greystones Utd, Shanganagh Park;
Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander
12 Sat B:
Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Blessington AFC v Glebe North FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Clontarf FC v Collinstown FC, St Anne’s Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Lourdes Celtic v St James Athletic SD, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate
12 Sat B1:
Rosemount Mulvey v St Mochtas, Rosemount Park;
Mountview Boys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Mountview Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Orchard Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece
12 Sat C:
Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Belmont FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Herbert Park;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;
Firhouse Carmel v Clontarf FC, Firhouse CC;
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Parkvale FC v St Francis, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
St Francis v Wayside Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Burke Shay;
Trinity Donaghmede v Ballyfermot Utd, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Templeogue Utd v Parkvale FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;
Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander
12 Sat C1:
St Maelruans v Mulhuddart FC, Bancroft Park;
Belmont FC v Mountview Boys, Herbert Park;
Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park;
Esker Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Tallaght Town v Rivermount Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David
12 Sat D:
Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Railway Union (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Park Avenue;
Park Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Wells Liam;
Carriglea FC v Granada FC, Dunedin, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Ballyowen Celtic v Manortown Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
13 Sat Prem:
Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs
13 Sat Maj:
Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David
13 Sat Maj 1:
Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Larkview FC v Sacred Heart, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert
13 Sat A:
Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Granada FC v Palmerstown FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara
13 Sat A1:
St Ita’s AFC v Dalkey Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Greenhills Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30 Postponed;
Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn
13 Sat B:
Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Esker Celtic v Glebe North FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Ballyfermot Utd v St Mochtas, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Arklow Town v Bohemians FC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30
13 Sat B1:
St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Penny David;
Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;
Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Mountview Boys v Ballymun Utd, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen
13 Sat C:
Arthur Griffith Park v Finglas Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Verona FC v Harold’s Cross, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Kiernan David;
Howth Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Beechwood FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Belmont FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30
13 Sat C1:
Newlands/Castle Pk v Rathcoole Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: White Josh;
Leixlip Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Templeogue Utd v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Park Celtic v Phoenix FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Beech Park v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Bell Tony;
Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Airlie Heights, 12.30, Referee: Shortall Paul
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
14 Sat Maj:
Ballyoulster Utd v Collinstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Arklow Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert
14 Sat Maj 1:
Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 11.30
14 Sat A:
Tallaght Town v St Pauls Artane, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;
Cabinteely FC v Wayside Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs
14 Sat A1:
Portmarnock AFC v Booth Road Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Ballyowen Celtic v Corduff FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Ballymun Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek
14 Sat B:
Mulhuddart FC v Peamount Utd, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Harold’s Cross v Castleknock Celtic, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;
St Marys Boys v Clontarf FC, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Manortown Utd v St Malachys, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David;
Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
14 Sat B1:
Jobstown Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Hartstown Huntstown v Firhouse Carmel, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Mount Merrion v Swords Manor, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Leicester Celtic v Beech Park, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Park Celtic v St John Bosco, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Manortown Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David
Saturday 5 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
15 Sat P1:
Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Corduff FC v Malahide Utd, Corduff Pk, 1pm
15 Sat P2:
Ardmore Rovers v Arklow Town, Ballywaltrim Postponed;
Lourdes Celtic v Willows FC, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
St Kevin’s Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel
15 Sat Maj:
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road Postponed;
Belvedere FC v Manortown Utd, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Peamount Utd v Lucan Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will
15 Sat A :
Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;
Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Portmarnock AFC v Drogheda Boys, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason
15 Sat A1:
Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
St John Bosco v Palmerstown FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;
Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Clontarf FC v Kinsealy Utd, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John
15 Sat B :
Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Howth Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Celtic Park, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, 12.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Kileen Cathal;
Hartstown Huntstown v Dundrum FC, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sun Girls:
Granada FC Green, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Alexandra College;
St John Vianney v Terenure Rangers, Kilmore Drive;
Granada FC Blue v Clontarf FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Glasnevin FC v Cabinteely FC, Albert Col
9 Sun Girls:
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC White, Delaford Park;
Cambridge Girls v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park;
Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Alexandra College;
Granada FC Green v Phoenix FC, Holly Park, Blackrock
10 Sun Girls:
Tallaght Town v Cambridge Girls, Carolan Park;
Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Girls, Porterstown Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park;
Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30;
Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
11 Sun Girls:
Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC, Greenogue;
St Malachys v Liffeybank FC, Springdale Road;
Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Manortown Utd, Delaford Park, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Park Celtic, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack
12 Sun Girls:
Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Tymon Park;
Stepaside FC SD v Liffeybank FC, Step aside All Weather;
Peamount Utd v Granada FC White, Greenogue, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Granada FC Green, Herbert Park, 12.0
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sun Red :
Verona FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolmine Pk;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club;
Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Malahide Utd, Idle
8 Sun Blue :
Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Mount Merrion v Corduff FC, Deer Park;
Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;
St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel;
Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Scribblestown;
Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 12.30
8 Sun Yellow :
Lakelands FC v Rathcoole Boys, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;
Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy’s Hill;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Park Celtic, Donnycarney Park;
Finglas Utd v Lucan Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Cabinteely FC v Glasnevin FC, Kilboggit Park;
Ballybrack FC v Phoenix FC, Coolevin;
Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock
8 Sun Grey :
Railway Union v Tallaght Town, Park Avenue;
Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park;
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;
Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Larkview FC v Esker Celtic, stanaway park;
Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park
8 Sun Emerald:
Trinity Donaghmede v Lusk Utd, Fr Collins Park;
St Mochtas v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Road;
St Ita’s AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Marino FC v Killegland AFC, Croyden Gardens;
Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park
8 Sun Green :
Swords Celtic v Marino FC, Balheary Swords;
St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Kilmore Drive;
Kilbarrack Utd v Finglas Utd, Rose Glen;
Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est
8 Sun Navy :
Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Parkvale FC, Idle;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Ardmore Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park;
Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park;
Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
9 Sun Red :
Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Lakelands FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
9 Sun Blue :
Templeogue Utd v Newbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Verona FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Home Farm, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Scribblestown, 11.30;
St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Greystones Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow :
Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Ballybrack FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Cambridge FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 12.30
9 Sun Brown :
Swords Manor v Drumcondra AFC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Clontarf FC, Greenogue, 11.30;
Marino FC v AFC Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Castleknock Celtic, The Ward, 11.30
9 Sun Orange :
Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Paul’s Artane, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Glasnevin FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
9 Sun Grey :
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Railway Union, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, stanaway park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30;
Lakelands FC v Celbridge Town, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 1.30pm
9 Sun Emerald :
Verona FC v Lusk Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Malachys v Trinity Donaghmede, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Blue Magic FC Dublin, Idle;
Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30
9 Sun Green :
Knocklyon Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Mourne Celtic v Park Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Blessington AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Carolan Park, 11.30
9 Sun Navy :
Swords Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Mid Sutton v Ayrfield Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30 Postponed;
Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, The Ward, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St John Vianney, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30
9 Sun Silver :
Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v KILLNAMANAGH, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Granada FC, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
10 Sun A:
Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall;
St Mochtas v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Road;
Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park;
Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park
10 Sun A1 North:
Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall;
Swords Manor v Shelbourne Academy, Brackenstown Road;
Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col;
Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park;
Marino FC, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords;
Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park;
Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;
Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Blessington AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys, Greenogue;
Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge;
St Francis v St John Bosco, Baldonnel
10 Sun B:
Lakelands FC v Jobstown Celtic, Balally Hill;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park;
Larkview FC, Idle;
St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel;
Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;
Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sun B1:
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road;
St Kevin’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield;
St Ita’s AFC v Esker Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
St Paul’s Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road;
Terenure Rangers v Phoenix FC, Bushy Park
10 Sun C:
Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;
Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords;
Stella Maris v Broadford Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;
Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Templeogue Utd v Tolka Rovers, Tymon Park
10 Sun C1:
AFC Utd v Mount Merrion, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road, Referee: PROV;
Ayrfield Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex;
Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park;
Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght
10 Sun D:
Howth Celtic v Finglas Utd, Celtic Park;
Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, The Ward;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Ardmore Rovers, Maypark;
Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park
10 Sun D1:
Parkvale FC v Railway Union, Rockbrook Pk School;
Mourne Celtic v Dundrum FC, Brickfields Park;
Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park;
Lusk Utd, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Tymon Park
10 Sun E:
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Verona FC, Idle;
Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Lakelands FC v Celbridge Town, Balally Hill;
Malahide Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Gannon Park;
Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road
10 Sun E1:
Shankill FC v St Paul’s Artane, Shanganagh Park;
Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Rathcoole Boys v AFC Utd, Frank Cox Park;
Tallaght Town, Idle
10 Sun F:
Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park;
Ayrfield Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ayrfield Comm Centre;
Dingle Utd v Granada FC, John Paul Park;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;
Balrothery FC v Knockmitten Utd, Balrothery Park;
Dundrum FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowbrook
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
11 Sun A:
Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Home Farm, Deer Park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Crumlin Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
11 Sun A1 South:
Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kelly John;
Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, Referee: Brien Flann;
Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Knockmitten Utd v Beechwood FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Glebe North FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
St Malachys v Stella Maris, Springdale Road, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Marino FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Finglas Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
St Kevin’s Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: TBA
11 Sun B:
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Park Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30 Postponed;
St Joseph’s Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, 12.30
11 Sun B1:
Esker Celtic v Sacred Heart, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Paul’s Artane v Verona FC, Lein Road, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v St John Vianney, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;
Raheny Utd, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Phoenix FC, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v St Francis, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Mount Merrion, Butler Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert
11 Sun C:
Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Verona FC v Esker Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Drumcondra AFC, Idle;
Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Killegland AFC v Drogheda Boys, The Ward, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Broadford Rovers, Gannon Park, 12.30
11 Sun C1:
Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Swords Manor v Ballybrack FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Killegland AFC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Marino FC, Idle;
Railway Union (SD) v Clontarf FC, Park Avenue, 12.30;
Marks Celtic v Dingle Utd, Butler Park, 12.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1.30pm
11 Sun D:
Lusk Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Raheny Utd v St Marys Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30
11 Sun D1:
Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Albert College, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Howth Celtic, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Balheary Swords, 12.30
11 Sun E:
Marino FC, Idle;
Jobstown Celtic v Lusk Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 12.30;
Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 12.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30
11 Sun E1 :
St Marys Boys v Granada FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Glebe North FC, Idle;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v St John Vianney, Portrane Road, 12.30;
Mount Merrion v Dingle Utd, Deer Park, 12.30
11 Sun F:
Sacred Heart v Swords Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Stepaside FC, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Railway Union v Ardmore Rovers, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Park Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Cabinteely park, 1.30pm
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
12 Sun Inter:
Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;
Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Lourdes Celtic v Phoenix FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall, Referee: McEvoy Ben
12 Sun 2:
Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;
Lucan Utd v Larkview FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, St Clare’s, DCU, Referee: Earley Micheal;
Drumcondra AFC v Corduff FC, Albert College
12 Sun 3:
Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Ballyoulster Utd v Mid Sutton, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim;
St Joseph’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark
12 Sun 4:
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymun Ikea;
Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Dundrum FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wills David;
Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;
Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Green Luke;
Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sun 5:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Mid Sutton v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk;
Firhouse Carmel v Knockmitten Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: PROV;
Finglas Utd v St John Vianney, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords;
Clontarf FC v Lusk Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Cambridge Boys v Peamount Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel
12 Sun 6:
Swords Celtic v St John Bosco, Balheary Swords;
Stepaside FC SD v Terenure Rangers, Step aside All Weather;
Killegland AFC v Larkview FC, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Finglas Celtic v Lucan Utd, Kilshane Road;
Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne’s Park;
Ballybrack FC v Raheny Utd, Coolevin;
Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris
12 Sun 7:
Park Celtic v Newbridge Town, Cabinteely park;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC, The Lawns;
Ardmore Rovers v Mourne Celtic, Ballywaltrim;
Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne’s Park;
Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park, 11.45, Referee: O’Shea Rory
12 Sun 8:
St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col;
Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy’s Hill;
Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;
Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park;
Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;
Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;
Broadford Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Broadford Park, 12.45, Referee: O’Shea Rory
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
13 Sun 1:
Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Bosco, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex
13 Sun 2:
St Francis v Lakelands FC, Baldonnel, 11.0;
Larkview FC v Greystones Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate
13 Sun 3:
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Traem Alexander;
St Malachys v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Killegland AFC v Sheriff YC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 4:
Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v AFC Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam
13 Sun 5:
Booth Road Celtic v Clontarf FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Lakelands FC v Glasnevin FC, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Portrane Athletic v Ballymun Utd, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Larkview FC v St Paul’s Artane, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate
13 Sun 6:
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Castleknock Celtic, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Tallaght Town, Idle;
Firhouse Carmel v Sacred Heart, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: PROV;
Dundrum FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 7:
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Terenure Rangers v St Maelruans, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
St Paul’s Artane v Trinity Donaghmede, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Templeogue Utd v Marks Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, St Cuthberts Pk, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
14 Sun 1:
Knocklyon Utd v St Mochtas, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Cherry Orchard v Clontarf FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John
14 Sun 2:
Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0
14 Sun 3:
Aungier Celtic v Park Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Greenhill’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John
14 Sun 4:
Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;
Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Airlie Heights, 11.0;
Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;
Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander
14 Sun 5:
St Joseph’s Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park, 11.0;
Beechwood FC v Portrane Athletic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;
Booth Road Celtic v Lakelands FC, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
15 Sun 1:
Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Lakelands FC v Wicklow Rovers, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann
15 Sun 2:
Beechwood FC, Idle;
Lakelands FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Harold’s Cross v Donnycarney Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Greystones Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin
15 Sun 3:
Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Beech Park, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Clontarf FC v Cambridge Boys, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Wayside Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
16 Sun Prem 2:
Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;
Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan
16 Sun Maj:
Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park;
Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Home Farm, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
16 Sun A:
Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Dalkey Utd v St Mochtas, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Phoenix FC, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Terenure Rangers v Peamount Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt
16 Sun A1:
Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Leixlip Utd v Granada FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Shankill FC v Meath Athletic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Peamount Utd v Killbarrack fc, Greenogue, 1pm
16 Sun B:
Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;
Collinstown F C v Clontarf FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm;
Esker Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Mochtas v Drumcondra AFC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Templeogue Utd v St. Kevins Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Rosemount Park, 1pm
16 Sun B1:
Ardmore Rovers v Howth Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;
Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Belmount v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm Postponed;
Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, 1pm;
Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;
Manortown Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John
16 Sun C:
Donnycarney Utd, Idle;
St John Bosco v St. James Athletic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;
Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm;
Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Kennedy’s Field, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
17 Sun P1:
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0 Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Home Farm v Marks Celtic, Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew
17 Sun P2:
Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Bohemians fc, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Mount Merrion v Arklow Town, Deer Park, 11.0;
Drogheda Boys v Malahide Utd, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;
Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
St Kevin’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard
17 Sun M:
St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: PROV;
Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam
17 Sun A:
Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;
Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent
17 Sun A1:
St Marys Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Moreen Park, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Mountview Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Mountview Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1.30pm, Referee: Lawless Timara
17 Sun B:
Ballyoulster Utd v Celbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Harold’s Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
17 Sun B1:
Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0;
St Maelruans v Ardmore Rovers, Bancroft Park, 11.0;
Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: PROV;
Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 11.0
Sunday 6 October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
18 FAI Youths Cup:
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:
Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan
18 Sun P1:
Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park, 7pm, Referee: Shevlin John
Raheny Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne’s Park, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;
Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Corduff FC v Palmerstown FC, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall
18 Sun P2:
Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray
18 Sun M1:
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;
Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
St Kevin’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Stephen
18 Sun M2:
Wolfe Tone FC v Tolka Rovers, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray;
Roundwood FC v Portmarnock AFC;
Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;
Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Peamount Utd v Beech Park, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron

Related posts

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

Eamon Scott