All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:
Beechwood FC v Granada FC Green, Alexandra College;
Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park;
Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Glasnevin FC, Idle;
Granada FC Blue v Terenure Rangers, Holly Park, Blackrock,
9 Sun Girls:
Phoenix FC, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;
Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park;
Swords Celtic v Granada FC White, Balheary Swords;
Granada FC Green v Tallaght Town, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30,
10 Sun Girls:
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Cambridge Girls v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Manortown Utd, Delaford Park;
Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;
Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park,
11 Sun Girls:
Liffeybank FC, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Manortown Utd, Sundrive Park;
Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue;
St Malachys v Beechwood FC, Springdale Road;
Cambridge Girls v Rathcoole Girls, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park, 11.30,
12 Sun Girls:
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Liffeybank FC v Park Celtic, St Catherine’s Pk;
Stepaside FC SD v Granada FC White, Step aside All Weather;
Tallaght Town v Granada FC Green, Carolan Park;
Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
8 Sat Red :
Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, 10.30;
St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road, 10.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross, 10.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 10.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Lucan Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30
8 Sat Blue :
Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Swords Celtic v Celbridge Town, Balheary Swords, 10.30;
Malahide Utd v Leicester Celtic, Gannon Park, 10.30
8 Sat Yellow :
Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 10.30;
Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle
8 Sat Grey :
Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cabinteely park, 10.30;
Shankill FC v Beechwood FC, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;
Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park, 10.30;
Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park, 10.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30;
Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue
8 Sat Green :
Swords Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Balheary Swords;
Stepaside FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Step aside All Weather;
Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Lusk Utd v Belgrave AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Corduff FC, Idle
8 Sat Purple :
St Marks celtic v Glebe North FC, Butler Park, 10.30;
Sheriff YC v Arthur Griffith Park, Fairview park, 10.30;
Mountview Boys v Bohemians FC, Mountview Park, 10.30;
Booth Road Celtic, Idle;
Hartstown Huntstown v Esker Celtic, Hartstown Park, 10.30
8 Sat Silver:
Greenhill’s Boys v Enniskerry YC, Greenhills Park, 10.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Crumlin Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30;
Mount Merrion v St Peters, Deer Park, 10.30;
Kingswood v Cambridge Boys, Kingswood Heights, 10.30;
Shankill FC v Beechwood FC, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ardmore Rovers, Transport Club, 10.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
9 Sat Red :
Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 10.30;
Belvedere FC v Celbridge Town, Fairview park;
Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, St Johns;
Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;
Home Farm v Leicester Celtic, VEC Whitehall;
Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords;
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Wards Cross;
Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre
9 Sat Blue :
Bohemians, Idle;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy’s Hill;
Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park
9 Sat Grey :
Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Knocklyon Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Ballycullen Park;
Manortown Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Greentrees Park;
Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park;
Park Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Cabinteely park;
Sacred Heart v Firhouse Carmel, Killinarden Hill;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC 2, Deer Park
9 Sat Orange :
Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Lucan Utd v Esker Celtic, Airlie Heights;
Lusk Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park;
Swords Celtic v Beechwood FC, Balheary Swords;
Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Carolan Park;
St John Bosco v Dalkey Utd, Brickfields Park
9 Sat Emerald :
x idle v Glebe North FC;
St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road;
St Francis v Castleknock Celtic, Baldonnel;
Mountview Boys v Collinstown FC, Mountview Park;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Drumcondra AFC, Maypark;
Hartstown Huntstown v Finglas Celtic, Hartstown Park
9 Sat Green :
Wayside Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Jackson Park;
St Marks celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Butler Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Frank Cox Park;
Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, Greenogue;
Manortown Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Greentrees Park
9 Sat Purple :
Kingswood v Dalkey Utd, Kingswood Heights;
Rosemount Mulvey v Crumlin Utd, Rosemount Park;
St Maelruans v Belmont FC, Bancroft Park;
Sacred Heart v Carriglea FC, Killinarden Hill;
St Peters v Granada FC, Little Bray community centre;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
St Marys Boys v Beechwood FC 4th, Moreen Park
9 Sun Navy :
Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords;
St John Vianney v Ayrfield Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Mid Sutton v Corduff FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;
Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
10 Sat A :
Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 10.30;
Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;
Peamount Utd v Celbridge Town, Greenogue, 10.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30;
Templeogue Utd v Finglas Celtic, VEC Terenure, 10.30
10 Sat A1:
Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30;
St Mochtas v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, 10.30;
Palmerstown FC v Lucan Utd, Glenaulin Park, 10.30;
Verona FC v Mountview Boys, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark
10 Sat B :
St John Vianney v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;
Howth Celtic v Greystones Utd, Celtic Park, 10.30;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 10.30, Referee: TBA;
Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, 10.30;
Sacred Heart v Ardmore Rovers, Killinarden Hill, 10.30
10 Sat B1:
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Knockmitten Utd v Granada FC, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;
Mount Merrion v Corduff FC, Deer Park, 10.30;
St Mochtas v Belmont FC, Porterstown Road, 10.30;
Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cabinteely park;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;
Leixlip Utd v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre
10 Sat C :
Stella Maris v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30;
St James Athletic SD v Ardmore Rovers, St. Benildus College, 10.30;
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Palmerstown FC v Greystones Utd, Glenaulin Park, 10.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Belvedere FC, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Belmont FC, AUL Complex, 10.30;
St Francis v Beechwood FC, Baldonnel, 10.30
10 Sat D:
Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30;
Leicester Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30;
Glebe North FC, Idle;
Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30;
St Malachys v Greenhill’s Boys, Springdale Road, 10.30;
St James Athletic SD v Ardmore Rovers, St. Benildus College;
Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill
10 Sat D1:
Rivermount Boys v Esker Celtic, Tolka Valley Park, 10.30;
Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30;
Collinstown FC, Idle;
Lusk Utd v Blessington AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Mountview Boys v Beechwood FC, Mountview Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30
10 Sat E :
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30;
Leicester Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Loreto Park, 10.30;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Donnybrook FC, Ballyowen Park, 10.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy’s Hill;
Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Cabinteely park, 12.30;
Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 12.30
10 Sat E1:
Cambridge Boys v Granada FC, Ringsend Park, 10.30;
Booth Road Celtic v Greenhill’s Boys, Corkagh Park, 10.30;
AFC Belgrave v Stepaside FC SD, Bluebell Road, 10.30;
Ballyfermot Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, The Lawns, 10.30;
Ballyowen Celtic v Kingswood, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;
Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 10.30,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
11 Sat A :
Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 10.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Belvedere FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Fairview park, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Peamount Utd, Idle
11 Sat A1:
Wayside Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Palmerstown FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Glenaulin Park, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Home Farm v St Mochtas, Referee: Flannery Ryan;
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;
St Kevin’s Boys, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Arklow Town, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: TBA;
Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander
11 Sat B:
Phoenix FC v Greystones Utd, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Glebe North FC v Collinstown FC, Old Market Green;
Clondalkin Celtic v Belvedere FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Crumlin Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;
Terenure Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Bushy Park;
Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua
11 Sat B1:
Firhouse Carmel v Peamount Utd, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Park Celtic, Idle;
Belmont FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park;
Broadford Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Broadford Park;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Drumcondra AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Clonturk Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Shankill FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;
Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre
11 Sat C:
Lourdes Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Kileen Cathal;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, VEC Terenure, Referee: TBA;
Newbridge Town v Celbridge Town, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Verona FC, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
St Francis v Belmont FC, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel
11 Sat C1:
Cherry Orchard v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;
Blessington AFC v St Mochtas, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Herbert Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David
11 Sat D:
St John Bosco v Castleknock Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;
Peamount Utd v Clontarf FC, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Orchard Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cherry Orchard Pk;
Newbridge Town v Finglas Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;
Terenure Rangers v Ballymun Utd, Bushy Park, 12.30;
Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1.30pm
11 Sat D1:
Portmarnock AFC v Arthur Griffith Park, Paddy’s Hill;
Donnybrook FC, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballyowen Park;
Parkvale FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;
Kingswood v Corduff FC, Kingswood Heights;
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30
11 Sat E:
Celbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Ballymakealy, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
St Marys Boys v Dalkey Utd, Moreen Park;
Harold’s Cross v Ardmore Rovers, Rosary Park;
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 12.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Templeogue Utd, Firhouse CC, 12.30;
Belmont FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, 12.30;
Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, 1.30pm
11 Sat F:
Ballyfermot Utd v Shankill FC, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Carriglea FC v Granada FC, Dunedin, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Clondalkin Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Beech Park v Rathcoole Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Ballymun Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Ballymun Soc Complex;
Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30;
Blessington AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1.30pm,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
12 Sat Inter:
Shelbourne Academy v Lucan Utd, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Corduff FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, Mobhi Road, 10.30 Postponed;
Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal
12 Sat Maj:
Stella Maris v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30;
Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;
Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park, 10.30, Referee: Timmons Darragh;
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Shamrock Rovers v Swords Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
St Kevin’s Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Newbridge Town v St Mochtas, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30
12 Sat Maj 1:
Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Greystones Utd v Arklow Town, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Lucan Utd, Idle
12 Sat A:
Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;
Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Belgrave v Lucan Utd, Bluebell Road, 10.30;
Parkvale FC v St Francis, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Granada FC, Idle
12 Sat A1:
St Joseph’s Boys v Dalkey Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Celbridge Town, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander
12 Sat B:
St James Athletic SD v Collinstown FC, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;
Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;
Glebe North FC v Clontarf FC, Old Market Green, 10.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Sundrive Park, Referee: Kileen Cathal
12 Sat B1:
Castleknock Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Clontarf FC v Orchard Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Mountview Boys, Ballyowen Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Carriglea FC v St Mochtas, Dunedin, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sat C:
Wayside Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Trinity Donaghmede v Firhouse Carmel, Fr Collins Park, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Terenure, 10.30, Referee: TBA;
St Francis v Ballyfermot Utd, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;
Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Parkvale FC v Belmont FC, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: O Mahony Pearse
12 Sat C1:
Beechwood FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Finglas Celtic v Glebe North FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Enniskerry YC v Mountview Boys, Step aside All Weather, 10.30;
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
Belmont FC v Rivermount Boys, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Tallaght Town v Mulhuddart FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek
12 Sat D:
Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Railway Union (SD) v Jobstown Celtic, Park Avenue, 10.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Granada FC, Idle;
Ballyfermot Utd v Castleknock Celtic, The Lawns, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Carriglea FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Dunedin, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Rowan Martin,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
13 Sat Prem:
St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Burke Shay;
Shamrock Rovers v Greystones Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, Referee: Quinn Thomas
13 Sat Maj:
Finglas Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Kilshane Road, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Larkview FC v Cherry Orchard, Whelan Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Firhouse Carmel v Corduff FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
St Kevin’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Browne David
13 Sat Maj 1:
Home Farm v Dalkey Utd, Mobhi Road, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Verona FC v Collinstown FC, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Shelbourne Academy v Tallaght Town, AUL Complex, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Sacred Heart v Ballyoulster Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Newbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Station Road;
Leicester Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory
13 Sat A:
Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Palmerstown FC v Tolka Rovers, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Shannon Will;
Clontarf FC v Greystones Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John
13 Sat A1:
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;
St Ita’s AFC v Tolka Rovers, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Ardmore Rovers v Greenhills Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Blessington AFC v Newbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Celbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
13 Sat B:
Portmarnock AFC v Arklow Town, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Granada FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Town Park, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Verona FC v Esker Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David
13 Sat B1:
Collinstown FC v St Mochtas, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Kiernan David;
Ballymun Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Ballybrack FC, Idle;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Mountview Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Penny David;
Wayside Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale
13 Sat C:
Beech Park v Howth Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Arthur Griffith Park, Idle;
Manortown Utd v Orchard Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Clondalkin Celtic v Dalkey Utd, St Cuthbert’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Beechwood FC v Harold’s Cross, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John
13 Sat C1:
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Lucan Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Ballyowen Celtic v Phoenix FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Leixlip Utd v Belmont FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Beech Park v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
14 Sat Prem:
Crumlin Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Stella Maris v Tolka Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;
Home Farm v Newbridge Town, Mobhi Road, 11.45, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Esker Celtic v Peamount Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul
14 Sat Maj:
St Malachys, Idle;
Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Arklow Town v Portmarnock AFC, Travers Insurances Pk;
Collinstown FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John
14 Sat Maj 1:
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Wells Liam;
Ballyoulster Utd v Sacred Heart, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
St Paul’s Artane v Templeogue Utd, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Crumlin Utd v Peamount Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Nolan Thomas
14 Sat A:
Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Collinstown FC v Tallaght Town, Collinstown Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Drogheda Boys, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 12.45, Referee: Ray Jason;
Glebe North FC v Granada FC, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul
14 Sat A1:
Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Ballymun Utd, Idle;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Ballyowen Celtic v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Arthur Griffith Park v Liffey Valley Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy’s Hill, 12.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan
14 Sat B:
St Malachys v Mulhuddart FC, Springdale Road, 10.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;
Peamount Utd v St Marys Boys, Greenogue, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Clontarf FC v Harold’s Cross, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
14 Sat B1:
Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Ballyowen Celtic v Railway Union, Griffeen Valley Park Postponed;
St John Bosco v St Mochtas, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;
Swords Manor v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Hartstown Huntstown v Jobstown Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Beech Park v Park Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs,

Saturday 21 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):
15 Sat P1:
St Mochtas v St Francis, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;
Corduff FC v Belvedere FC, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
St Joseph’s Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan
15 Sat P2:
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Willows FC v Leixlip Utd, Poppintree Park, 12.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
St Joseph’s Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Stella Maris v Arklow Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm;
Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
15 Sat Maj:
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Tallaght Town v Belvedere FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Marks Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: White Josh;
Cabinteely FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: TBA
15 Sat A :
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: McCann Robert;
Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Tallaght Town v Drogheda Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Collinstown FC v Firhouse Carmel, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Celbridge Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Penny David
15 Sat A1:
Dundrum FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Ardmore Rovers v St John Bosco, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Kinsealy Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall
15 Sat B :
Dalkey Utd, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Finglas Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Dundrum FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowbrook, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John;
Ardmore Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Ballyoulster Utd v Park Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thomas.
Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sun Yellow :
Terenure Rangers v Ballybrack FC, Bushy Park, 10.0 Postponed;
Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;
Glasnevin FC v Granada FC, Albert Col;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;
Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park;
Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely park;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;
Lucan Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Airlie Heights
8 Sun Red :
Verona FC v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;
Shamrock Rovers, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy’s Hill
8 Sun Blue :
Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk;
St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;
Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Scribblestown;
Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park;
Shankill FC v Corduff FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30
8 Sun Grey :
Railway Union v Clondalkin Celtic, Park Avenue;
Palmerstown FC v Esker Celtic, Glenaulin Park;
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Stanaway Park;
Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Carolan Park;
Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park
8 Sun Emerald:
Trinity Donaghmede v Marino FC, Fr Collins Park;
Tolka Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Johnstown Park Postponed;
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road;
St Ita’s AFC v Killegland AFC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy’s Hill
8 Sun Green :
St John Vianney v Kilbarrack Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens;
Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park;
Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est
8 Sun Navy :
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park;
Parkvale FC v Broadford Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,;
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
9 Sun Red :
Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Finglas Utd, St Johns, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Malahide Utd, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph’s Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Shankill FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30
9 Sun Blue :
Broadford Rovers, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Scribblestown, 11.30;
St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30,
9 Sun Yellow :
Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v Ballybrack FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Cambridge FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30,
9 Sun Brown :
Raheny Utd v AFC Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Swords Manor v Peamount Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.30,
9 Sun Orange :
Verona FC v Newbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Paul’s Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Glasnevin FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Leixlip Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Marino FC, Idle
9 Sun Grey :
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Dundrum FC, Stanaway Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Railway Union v Blessington AFC, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30,
9 Sun Emerald :
Trinity Donaghmede v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
St Malachys v Clontarf FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;
Sheriff YC v Kinsealy Utd, Fairview park, 11.30;
Verona FC v Newbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;
Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30,
9 Sun Green :
Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Carolan Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Mourne Celtic v Blessington AFC, Brickfields Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30,
9 Sun Silver :
Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd, Idle,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
10 Sun A:
St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield;
Shelbourne Academy v Broadford Rovers, AUL Complex;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy’s Hill;
Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club,
10 Sun A1 North:
Verona FC v Phoenix FC, Coolmine Pk;
Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Raheny Utd v Malahide Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex;
Swords Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Balheary Swords;
Swords Manor v Clontarf FC;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30 Postponed;
St John Bosco v Blessington AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30,
10 Sun B:
St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;
St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;
Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, VEC Terenure;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;
Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Stanaway Park
10 Sun B1:
Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park;
St Ita’s AFC v Phoenix FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
St Kevin’s Boys v Park Celtic, Ellenfield;
St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road;
St Paul’s Artane v Dundrum FC, Lein Road;
Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght
10 Sun C:
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne’s Park Postponed;
Kinsealy Utd v Stella Maris, Kinsealy Court Est;
Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park;
Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords;
Broadford Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Broadford Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30,
10 Sun C1:
Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Shankill FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;
Ayrfield Utd v Tallaght Town;
Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght,
10 Sun D:
Lusk Utd v Ballybrack FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Tolka Rovers v Howth Celtic, Johnstown Park;
Granada FC, Idle;
Killegland AFC v Finglas Utd, The Ward;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Clontarf FC, Maypark;
Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords,
10 Sun D1:
Railway Union v Cabinteely FC, Park Avenue;
Mount Merrion v Kinsealy Utd, Deer Park;
Mourne Celtic, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Glasnevin FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School;
Templeogue Utd v Lusk Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.30,
10 Sun E:
Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;
Larkview FC v Kinsealy Utd, Whelan Park;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Portrane Athletic v Celbridge Town, Portrane Road;
Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk,
10 Sun E1:
Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
St Paul’s Artane v AFC Utd, Lein Road;
Raheny Utd, Idle,
10 Sun F:
Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowbrook;
AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
Balrothery FC v St Mochtas, Balrothery Park;
Corduff FC v St John Vianney, Corduff Park;
Dingle Utd v Knockmitten Utd, John Paul Park;
Esker Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Hermitage Park,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
11 Sun A:
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;
St Francis v Clondalkin Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30 Postponed;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30,
11 Sun A1 South:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Cabinteely FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Dodsboro, 11.30;
St Malachys v Finglas Utd, Springdale Road, 11.30;
Stella Maris v Drumcondra AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30 Postponed;
Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Marino FC, AUL Complex, 12.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Glebe North FC, Ellenfield, 12.30,
11 Sun B:
Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Terenure, 12.30;
Stella Maris v Clontarf FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Pearse Park, 12.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 1.30pm Postponed,
11 Sun B1:
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Sacred Heart, Maypark, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Butler Park, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v St Paul’s Artane, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v St John Vianney, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
St Francis, Idle;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Verona FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30,
11 Sun C:
Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward, 11.30;
Verona FC, Idle;
Portrane Athletic v Broadford Rovers, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 12.30;
Malahide Utd v Cambridge Boys, Gannon Park, 12.30;
Raheny Utd v Ballybrack FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30,
11 Sun C1:
Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Swords Manor v Cabinteely FC, 11.30;
Marino FC v Kinsealy Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Railway Union (SD), Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Dingle Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Killegland AFC, Butler Park, 11.30,
11 Sun D:
St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Larkview FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Knockmitten Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30;
Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;
Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1.30pm,
11 Sun D1:
Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Clonturk Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;
Howth Celtic v Killegland AFC, Celtic Park, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Kilbarrack Utd, Idle;
Belmont FC v Swords Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30,
11 Sun E:
Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Marino FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC, Idle;
Jobstown Celtic v Marks Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30,
11 Sun E1 :
Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
St Marys Boys, Idle;
St John Vianney v Cabinteely FC, Kilmore Drive, 12.30;
Portrane Athletic v Dingle Utd, Portrane Road, 12.30;
Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park, 12.30;
Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30,
11 Sun F:
Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Finglas Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Railway Union v Granada FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
12 Sun Inter:
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park;
Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent;
Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel;
St Joseph’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Pearse Park;
Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall,
12 Sun 2:
Esker Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Hermitage Park;
Wayside Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Cherry Orchard, Clonturk Park;
Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park;
Crumlin Utd v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park;
Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Templeogue Utd v Corduff FC, Tymon Park;
Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park,
12 Sun 3:
Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Verona FC v Knocklyon Utd, Elmdale Cresent;
St Joseph’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Pearse Park;
Killegland AFC v Kinsealy Utd, The Ward;
Cabinteely FC v Mid Sutton, Kilboggit Park;
Broadford Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Broadford Park;
Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park;
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle,
12 Sun 4:
Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Collinstown Park;
Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park;
Portrane Athletic v Lusk Utd, Portrane Road;
St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel;
Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road;
Cambridge Boys v Dundrum FC, Ringsend Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Dominican College,
12 Sun 5:
Cambridge Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Ringsend Park;
Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic, Bushy Park;
Mid Sutton v Park Celtic, Coolmine Pk;
Knocklyon Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Ballycullen Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Vianney, Ring Road Tallaght;
Firhouse Carmel v Lusk Utd, Firhouse CC;
Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park,
12 Sun 6:
Ballybrack FC v Stepaside FC SD, Coolevin;
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;
Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lucan Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;
Killegland AFC v Leixlip Utd, The Ward;
Finglas Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Kilshane Road;
Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook;
Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne’s Park,
12 Sun 7:
Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim;
Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park;
Park Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Cabinteely park;
Drumcondra AFC v Kinsealy Utd, Clonturk Park;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park;
Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Mourne Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;
Ballyfermot Utd v Newbridge Town, The Lawns,
12 Sun 8:
Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;
Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Tolka Valley Park;
St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Albert Col;
Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale;
Dundrum FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowbrook;
Drumcondra AFC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Dominican College;
Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
13 Sun 1:
St Paul’s Artane v Kilnamanagh AFC, Lein Road, 11.0;
Tallaght Town v Drumcondra AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0;
Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 11.0;
Raheny Utd v St John Bosco, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0,
13 Sun 2:
St Francis v Swords Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.0;
Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Larkview FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0,
13 Sun 3:
Broadford Rovers, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Sheriff YC, Deer Park, 11.0;
Killegland AFC v Ardmore Rovers, The Ward, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
St Malachys v Templeogue Utd, Springdale Road, 11.0,
13 Sun 4:
Leixlip Utd v Palmerstown FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;
Kinsealy Utd v AFC Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.0,
13 Sun 5:
Glasnevin FC v Greenhills Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd v Portrane Athletic, Tymon Park, 11.0;
Clontarf FC v Larkview FC, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Booth Road Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v St Paul’s Artane, Bearna Park, 11.0
13 Sun 6:
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.0;
Raheny Utd v Sacred Heart, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
Firhouse Carmel v St Kevin’s Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.0;
Corduff FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Corduff Park, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 11.0,
13 Sun 7:
Park Celtic, Idle;
Marks Celtic v Lakelands FC, Butler Park, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Trinity Donaghmede, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul’s Artane, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0;
Clondalkin Celtic v St Maelruans, Corkagh Park, 11.0,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
14 Sun 1:
Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
St Mochtas v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.0;
Cherry Orchard, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.0,
14 Sun 2:
Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.0;
St John Bosco v Lourdes Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 11.0,
14 Sun 3:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0;
Lucan Utd, Idle;
Greenhill’s Boys v Marks Celtic, Greenhills Park, 11.0;
Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Aungier Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.0,
14 Sun 4:
Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;
Hartstown Huntstown v Marks Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.0;
Glasnevin FC, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 11.0,
14 Sun 5:
Ardmore Rovers v Booth Road Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
Portrane Athletic v Cabinteely FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 11.0,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
15 Sun 1:
Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Finglas Utd v Lakelands FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd v Wicklow Rovers, VEC Terenure, 11.0,
15 Sun 2:
Donnycarney Utd, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;
Hartstown Huntstown v Drumcondra AFC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Harold’s Cross v Esker Celtic, Rosary Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Balally Hill, 11.0,
15 Sun 3:
Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Cambridge Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0;
Rivermount Boys v Cabinteely FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
16 Sun Prem 1:
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;
Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm;
Malahide Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Gannon Park, 1pm;
Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;
St Francis v Shelbourne Academy, Baldonnel, 1pm;
St Kevin’s Boys v Stella Maris, Shanowen Road, 1pm,
16 Sun Prem 2:
Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;
Stella Maris v Lucan Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm;
St Kevin’s Boys v St John Bosco, Ellenfield, 1pm;
Celbridge Town, Idle;
Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 1pm;
Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm,
16 Sun Maj:
Shelbourne Academy v Castleknock Celtic, AUL Complex, 1pm;
Larkview FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm;
Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 1pm;
Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 1pm;
Newbridge Town v Enniskerry YC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;
Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;
Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm,
16 Sun A:
Peamount Utd v Collinstown FC, Greenogue, 1pm;
Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Transport Club, 1pm;
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Elkwood, 1pm;
Cabinteely FC v Marks Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;
St Mochtas v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm,
16 Sun A1:
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm;
Kilbarrack Utd v Peamount Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm;
Bluebell United v Clontarf FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm;
Shankill FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 1pm;
Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;
Meath Athletic v Castleknock Celtic, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm,
16 Sun B:
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm;
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
Harold’s Cross v Esker Celtic, Rosary Park, 1pm;
Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd, 1pm;
Drumcondra AFC v St Mochtas, Albert Col, 1pm;
Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm;
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 1pm,
16 Sun B1:
Beech Park v Howth Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;
Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm;
Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, 1pm;
Manortown Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greentrees Park, 1pm;
Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm;
Ardmore Rovers v Belmont, Ballywaltrim, 1pm,
16 Sun C:
St John Bosco v Blessington AFC, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;
St. James Athletic v Beechwood FC, Benildus College, 1pm;
Rathcoole Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;
Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm;
Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm;
Terenure Rangers v Ballyfermot Utd, Elkwood, 1pm,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

U17 FAI Youths Cup Leinster:

10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply:
Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park
17 Sun P1:
Marks Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Butler Park, 11.0;
St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.0;
Shelbourne Academy v Castleknock Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.0;
Rathcoole Boys v Cherry Orchard, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;
Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Athlone Town, Ellenfield, 11.0,
17 Sun P2:
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 11.0;
Arklow Town v St Kevin’s Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;
Malahide Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Gannon Park, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Drogheda Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Bohemians fc v Lourdes Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0,
17 Sun M:
Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, VEC Terenure, 11.0;
Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;
St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.0 Postponed;
Leixlip Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0,
17 Sun A:
Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0;
Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 11.0 Postponed;
Wayside Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Jackson Park, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0,
17 Sun A1:
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club, 11.0;
Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.0;
St Marys Boys v Mountview Boys, Moreen Park, 11.0;
Mulhuddart FC v Lakelands FC, Ladyswell Park, 11.0,
17 Sun B:
Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0;
Celbridge Town v Booth Road Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0;
Harold’s Cross v Dundrum FC, Rosary Park, 11.0,
17 Sun B1:
Straffan FC v Ardmore Rovers, Lodge Park, 11.0;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill, 11.0;
Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0;
St Maelruans v Beechwood FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0,

Sunday 22 September 2019 (1pmunless stated):
18 Sun P1:
Kilbarrack Utd v Cabinteely FC, Rose Glen, 11.0;
Corduff FC v St Francis, Corduff Park, 
Crumlin Utd v Raheny Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 
Finglas Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kildonan Rd, 
Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 
18 Sun P2:
Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 
Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 
Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 
Parkvale FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0
18 Sun M1:
Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0 Postponed;
Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.0
18 Sun M2:
Wolfe Tone FC v Park Celtic, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;
Tolka Rovers v Beech Park, Johnstown Park, 11.0;
Roundwood FC v Granada FC, 11.0;
Greenhill’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Greenhills Park, 11.0;
Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.0

Related posts

AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Ireland Women’s Under 19 suffer friendly defeat to Austria

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott