fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES 2

Print View

DDSL/SDFL
Fixture Schedule
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 13 April 2019

Print View

11 Sat A
Shamrock RoversLeicester CelticRoadstone S&S Club10:30Deehan Eamonn
Lucan UtdFinglas UtdDodsboro10:30Rowan Martin
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Bilei Rocky
Corduff FCTempleogue UtdCorduff Park10:30O’Connor Thomas
Belvedere FCSt Joseph’s BoysClontarf A/W10:30Butler Fintan
Ardmore RoversPortmarnock AFCBallywaltrim10:30Wills David
IDLELourdes Celtic11:30
St Kevin’s BoysBallyoulster UtdShanowen Road11:30
11 Sat A1
St FrancisSwords CelticBaldonnel10:30Coyle Conor
Leicester CelticNewbridge TownLoreto Park10:30Moustafa Khalid
Greystones UtdMalahide UtdWoodlands10:30Giriks Arturs
Peamount UtdSt Kevin’s BoysGreenogue10:30Colreavy Ray
Mount MerrionShelbourne AcademyDeer Park11:30
St Mochta’sCabinteely FCPorterstown Road11:30
Wayside CelticHome FarmJackson Park11:30
11 Sat B
St Joseph’s BoysHartstown HuntstownPearse Park10:30Delaney Mark
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin’s BoysPorterstown Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands11:30
Corduff FCArklow TownCorduff Park11:30O’Connor Thomas
Stella MarisNewbridge TownDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30
Killegland AFCFirhouse CarmelThe Ward11:30
Finglas UtdCherry OrchardKilshane Road11:30
11 Sat B1
Clontarf FCCollinstown FCSt Anne’s Pk10:30Rake David
Lourdes CelticSt Mochta’sSundrive Park11:30Daly Ned
Ballymun UtdDalkey UtdBallymun Soc Complex11:30Rowan Martin
St FrancisGlebe North FCBaldonnel11:30Coyle Conor
Lucan UtdLeixlip UtdDodsboro11:30Rowan Martin
11 Sat C
Shankill FCMountview BoysShanganagh Park10:30Quinn Thomas
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim11:30Wills David
Orchard CelticHartstown HuntstownCherry Orchard Pk11:30Kavanagh Roy
Manortown UtdCelbridge TownGreentrees Park11:30Smith John
Clontarf FCBlessington AFCSt Paul’s College11:30Rake David
Castleknock CelticTallaght TownPorterstown Park11:30
11 Sat C1
Esker CelticDalkey UtdHermitage Park10:30Ward Reece
Manortown UtdLucan UtdGreentrees Park10:30Smith John
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt Paul’s College11:30
Greenhill’s BoysFirhouse CarmelGreenhills Park11:30
Ballyfermot UtdWayside CelticThe Lawns11:30
Templeogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park11:30
IDLEGreystones Utd11:30
11 Sat D
Granada FC SDPark CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30Kelly David
St Mochta’sCabinteely FCPorterstown Road11:30
Phoenix FCHartstown HuntstownMartin Savage Park11:30
Enniskerry YCIDLE11:30
Beechwood FC SDRathcoole BoysHerbert Park11:30Traem Andreas
Lucan UtdGlebe North FCDodsboro12:30Rowan Martin
11 Sat D1
Blessington AFC SDFinglas CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30Daly Dermot
Beechwood FC SDKnocklyon UtdHerbert Park10:30Brien Flann
IDLEBallyfermot Utd11:30
Rivermount BoysTallaght Town FCTolka Valley Park11:30
Granada FC SDDalkey UtdHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
St James Ath SDLiffey Valley Rangers SDBenildus College11:30
11 Sat E
Park CelticGranada FC SDSt Laurances College10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Belmont FC SDTallaght Town SDHerbert Park10:30Traem Andreas
Knockmitten UtdBlessington AFC SDKnockmitten Park11:30Culliton Jack
St Mochta’sMountview Boys & GirlsPorterstown Road11:30
Finglas CelticBeechwood FC SDKilshane Road11:30
Templeogue UtdSt MaelruansTymon Park11:30
11 Sat F
Railway Union SDDalkey UtdPark Avenue10:30Lynch Conor
Esker Celtic SDCastleknock CelticHermitage Park10:30White Josh
AFC Belgrave SDParkvale FC SDBluebell Road11:30
Celbridge TownBelmont FC SDBallymakealy11:30O’Neill Chris
Brookfield Celtic SDBallyowen Celtic SDJobstown Park11:30
Beechwood FC SDTransport Iveagh Trust FC SDHerbert Park12:30Traem Alexander
12 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park10:30Byrne John
Leixlip UtdBelvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Travers Killian
Malahide UtdCherry OrchardGannon Park10:30Brady Matthew
St Joseph’s BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park10:30Byrne Alex
Wayside CelticSt Kevin’s BoysJackson Park10:30
Shamrock RoversLourdes CelticRoadstone S&S Club11:30Deehan Eamonn
Peamount UtdSt FrancisDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30Colreavy Ray
12 Sat Major
Shelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex10:30Browne Martin
Newbridge TownBlessington AFCStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Wells Liam
Mount MerrionCorduff FCDeer Park10:30Malone Emmet
Firhouse CarmelShamrock RoversFirhouse CC10:30O Connor Stuart
Finglas CelticSt Mochta’sKilshane Road10:30Hunter Brendan
Cabinteely FCStella MarisKilboggit Park10:30Brennan Tim
St Joseph’s BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
Collinstown FCCherry OrchardCollinstown Park11:45Barry Kevin
12 Sat Major 1
Leicester CelticDalkey UtdLoreto Park10:30(P)
St Kevin’s BoysBallyoulster UtdShanowen Road10:30McLoughlin Niall
Drogheda BoysVerona FCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
Phoenix FCGreenhill’s BoysMartin Savage Park10:30Byrne Willie
Corduff FCTallaght Town (SD)Corduff Park10:30Burke Shay
Hartstown HuntstownLucan UtdHartstown Park10:30(P)
Beechwood FC A (SD)Shelbourne Academybeech hill12:30Brien Flann
12 Sat A
Crumlin UtdGranada FC A (SD)Willie Pearse Park10:30
Home FarmEsker CelticVEC Whitehall,10:30Van Acker Jan
Tallaght TownTolka RoversCarolan Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park10:30Roantree Quinten
Knocklyon UtdPalmerstown FCBallycullen Park10:30Akkilic Umre
Beechwood FC B (SD)Castleknock CelticHerbert Park11:30Brien Flann
Corduff FCBlessington AFC A (SD)Corduff Park12:30O’Connor Thomas
12 Sat A1
Ballymun UtdCabinteely FCBallymun Soc Complex10:30Rowan Martin
Celbridge TownBrookfield CelticBallymakealy10:30O’Neill Chris
Tolka RoversCrumlin UtdJohnstown Park10:30
Newbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Clontarf FCIdle10:30
Mount MerrionPortmarnock AFCDeer Park11:30Malone Emmet
12 Sat B
St. Teresas AfcSt Mochta’sSundrive Park10:30
IdleGlebe North FC10:30
Knocklyon UtdHarolds Cross (SD)Ballycullen Park11:30Akkilic Umre
Finglas UtdClonskeagh UtdKilshane Road11:45Hunter Brendan
12 Sat B1
Cariglea FcFinglas CelticDunedin10:30
Castleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park10:30Bradley Robert
Terenure RangersKnockmitten UtdBushy Park10:30
Shankill FCWayside CelticShanganagh Park11:30Quinn Thomas
St Joseph’s BoysSacred HeartPearse Park12:30Delaney Mark
12 Sat C
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood C(SD)The Lawns10:30Byrd Martin
Ballybrack FCCabinteely FCCoolevin10:30
Mountview BoysEsker Celtic (SD)Mountview Park10:30Caswell Graham
Rathcoole BoysCollinstown FCFrank Cox Park11:30Roantree Quinten
Mount MerrionVerona FCDeer Park12:30Malone Emmet
12 Sat C1
St Mochta’sBeech Park A (SD)Porterstown Road10:30
Knockmitten UtdBallymun UtdKnockmitten Park10:30Culliton Jack
Donnybrook FCMount MerrionHerbert Park10:30
Phoenix FCGranada FC C (SD)Martin Savage Park11:30Byrne Willie
Leixlip UtdDalkey UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Bilei Rocky
Ardmore RoversKilnamanagh AFCBallywaltrim12:30Wills David
12 Sat D
Orchard CelticArdmore RoversCherry Orchard Pk10:30Kavanagh Roy
Leicester CelticManortown UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30Lawlor Roy
Collinstown FCHartstown HuntstownCollinstown Park10:30Barry Kevin
Belmont FC C (SD)Cabinteely FCHerbert Park10:30Molloy John
Arthur Griffith Park (SD)St Ita’s AFCGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Castleknock CelticHarolds Cross B (SD)Porterstown Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
Clondalkin CelticBooth Road CelticDeansrath Community College12:00Hayden Barry
12 Sat D1
Templeogue UtdBeech Park B (SD)Tymon Park10:30
Newlands/Castle PkGranada FC D (SD)Moyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30Hayden Barry
Lucan UtdBlessington AFC C (SD)Dodsboro10:30O’Dowd Aaron
Dalkey UtdMulhuddart FCHyde Park10:30Byrne Noel
Ballyfermot UtdPark CelticThe Lawns11:45Byrd Martin
Belmont FC C (SD)Ballyowen CelticHerbert Park11:45Molloy John
13 Sat Premier
St Kevin’s BoysCherry OrchardShanowen Road11:30
Cabinteely FCShamrock RoversKilboggit Park11:30Byrne John
Esker CelticMalahide UtdHermitage Park11:45Nolan Thomas
Peamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue13:00Colreavy Ray
13 Sat Major
Collinstown FCCrumlin UtdCollinstown Park10:30Culliton Daniel
Esker CelticSt FrancisHermitage Park10:30Nolan Thomas
Portmarnock AFCCorduff FCPaddy’s Hill10:30Mahon Alan
Arklow TownSt Kevin’s BoysBridgewater Cen Pk11:30
St MalachysBallyoulster UtdSpringdale Road11:30
St Joseph’s BoysGreystones UtdPearse Park11:30McCann Robert
13 Sat Major 1
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCPhoenix FCRing Road Tallaght11:30Halligan Adam
Drogheda BoysBallymun UtdMarley’s Lane11:30
Finglas UtdSt Paul’s ArtaneKildonan Rd13:00Hunter Brendan
Leicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park13:00Moustafa Khalid
13 Sat A
Tallaght Town (SD)Wayside CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Sacred HeartCollinstown FCKillinarden Hill11:30Gallagher Derek
Greystones UtdRathcoole BoysWoodlands11:30Giriks Arturs
13 Sat A1
Willows FCBallyoulster UtdPoppintree Park11:30
Pearse RangersBluebell/KnockmittenRingsend Park11:30Byrne Liam
St MalachysLiffey Valley RangersSpringdale Road11:30
Blessington AFC (SD)Orchard CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30Daly Dermot
IdleVerona FC11:30
Portmarnock AFCArthur Griffith Park (SD)Paddy’s Hill11:45Mahon Alan
13 Sat B
Mulhuddart FCArdmore RoversLadyswell Park10:30Quigley Dominic
Ballyoulster UtdSt John BoscoLoughlinstown Road10:30Kavanagh Andy
Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Clontarf FCGriffeen Valley Park10:30McDonnell Gerry
Harolds Cross (SD)Peamount UtdRosary Park11:30Nason Daniel
Dalkey Utd (SD)Castleknock CelticHyde Park11:30Byrne Noel
Manortown UtdMount MerrionGreentrees Park12:30Smith John
Leixlip UtdHartstown HuntstownLeixlip Amm Centre13:00Bilei Rocky
13 Sat B1
St Marys BoysFirhouse CarmelMoreen Park11:30
Railway Union (SD)Beech Park (SD)Park Avenue11:30Lynch Conor
Granada FCPortmarnock AFCMeadowvale11:30Kelly David
Leicester CelticRathcoole BoysLoreto Park11:30Moustafa Khalid
Park CelticSt Mochta’sSt Laurence’s Col11:30Sexton Diarmuid
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD)Jobstown CelticGriffeen Valley Park12:00McDonnell Gerry
Castleknock CelticManortown UtdPorterstown Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
14 Sat Premier
Corduff FCShamrock RoversCorduff Park11:30Burke Shay
St FrancisShelbourne AcademyBaldonnel13:00Coyle Conor
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park13:00Byrne John
14 Sat Major
Peamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue10:30Colreavy Lorcan
St Mochta’sLourdes CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Leixlip UtdCorduff FCLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Travers Killian
Cherry OrchardIdle11:30
Ardmore RoversSt Joseph’s BoysBallywaltrim12:00Freeland Billy
14 Sat Major 1
Wicklow RoversDrogheda BoysWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town11:30
Leicester CelticMarks CelticLoreto Park11:30Lawlor Roy
Belvedere FCLucan UtdClontarf A/W11:30Butler Fintan
14 Sat A
Bluebell/KnockmittenCastleknock CelticKnockmitten Park11:30Bradley Ian
Ballyoulster UtdBallyowen Celtic (SD)Loughlinstown Road11:30Shortall Paul
Collinstown FCCorduff FCCollinstown Park12:00Culliton Daniel
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park13:00Roantree Quinten
Ballyfermot UtdPeamount UtdThe Lawns13:00Byrd Martin
14 Sat A1
Ardmore RoversCelbridge TownBallywaltrim10:30Freeland Billy
St John BoscoLeicester CelticBenmadigan Road11:30Cooke Michael
Firhouse CarmelBlessington AFC (SD)Firhouse CC11:30Cross David
Granada FC (SD)Leixlip UtdMeadowvale13:00Kelly David
14 Sat B
St Mochta’sArdmore RoversPorterstown Road11:30
Lucan UtdKnocklyon UtdDodsboro11:30O’Dowd Aaron
Esker CelticHowth CelticHermitage Park11:30White Josh
Castleknock CelticKinsealy UtdPorterstown Park11:30Bradley Robert
Ballyoulster UtdTempleogue UtdLoughlinstown Road11:45Kavanagh Andy
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey UtdHartstown Park12:00Caswell Graham
Park CelticRathcoole BoysSt Laurence’s Col13:00Sexton Diarmuid
15 Sat Premier
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilboggit Park(P)
Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisAUL Complex(P)
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park11:45Brady Matthew
St Joseph’s BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park12:00Byrne Alex
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisElmdale Cresent13:00McClinton Gerard
St Kevin’s BoysPhoenix FCShanowen Road13:00
15 Sat Premier 2
Home FarmStella MarisVEC Whitehall,(P)
Verona FCBallyfermot UtdCoolmine Pk(P)
Firhouse CarmelSt John BoscoFirhouse CC11:45O Connor Stuart
Ballyoulster UtdWayside CelticLoughlinstown Road13:00Kavanagh Andy
St Kevins BoysGreystones UtdEllenfield Park13:00McLoughlin Niall
Lucan UtdCherry OrchardDodsboro13:00O’Dowd Aaron
15 Sat Major
IdleLourdes Celtic
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysRosemount Park10:30Lawless Timara
Shelbourne AcademyKilnamanagh AFCAUL Complex11:45Browne Martin
Leicester CelticLarkview FCLoreto Park13:00Lawlor Roy
Newbridge TownDrogheda BoysStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Wells Liam
Templeogue UtdCelbridge TownTymon Park13:00
15 Sat A
Cabinteely FCIdle
Enniskerry YCGreystones UtdBerryfield Park11:00Traem Max
Peamount UtdCastleknock CelticGreenogue12:00Colreavy Lorcan
Esker CelticDalkey Utd (SD)Hermitage Park13:00Nolan Thomas
Terenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park13:00
Phoenix FCSt Kevin’s BoysMartin Savage Park13:00Byrne Willie
15 Sat A1
Newbridge TownMeath AthleticStation Rd, Newbridge11:45Wells Liam
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park11:45Brennan Tim
Leixlip UtdKilbarrack UtdLeixlip Amm Centre13:00Travers Killian
St Kevin’s BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield Park13:00
Bluebell/KnockmittenArdmore RoversKnockmitten Park13:00Bradley Ian
St. Itas A F CClontarf FCBallymastone, Portrane Rd13:00
15 Sat B
St Kevin’s BoysLucan UtdEllenfield Park11:45McLoughlin Niall
Mount MerrionSt Mochta’sRosemount Park12:00Lawless Timara
Castleknock CelticFinglas UtdPorterstown Park13:00Bradley Robert
Ballyoulster UtdGranada FC S DLoughlinstown Road13:00Shortall Paul
St Joseph’s BoysMarks CelticPearse Park13:00McCann Robert
15 Sat B1
Esker CelticManortown UtdHermitage Park11:45Ward Reece
Greystones UtdTempleogue UtdWoodlands13:00Giriks Arturs
Knocklyon UtdDrumcondra FCBallycullen Park13:00Akkilic Umre
Shankill FCLeicester CelticShanganagh Park13:00Quinn Thomas
Tallaght TownClontarf FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght13:00
Wayside CelticRathcoole BoysJackson Park13:00
Beech Park S DIdle13:00
15 Sat C
Belmont FC S DArdmore RoversHerbert Park13:00Molloy John
Portmarnock AFCHowth CelticPaddy’s Hill13:00Mahon Alan
Firhouse CarmelDonnycarney UtdFirhouse CC13:00Cross David
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt Paul’s College13:00Rake David

Related posts

LONG DOUBLE HELPS CLONTARF TO DESERVED CHANEL SUCCESS

Eamon Scott

COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

SLIGO LEITRIM OFFERING BUMPER PRIZES FOR THE LEAGUES SUPER DRAW

Eamon Scott