All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
Cup corner:
12 SFAI SKECHERS Cup:
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup matches:
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard (Sun), Ellenfield,
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sat Red:
Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Wards Cross;
St Joseph’s Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park;
Shelbourne Academy v Lucan Utd, AUL Complex;
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;
St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road
8 Sat Blue:
Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Swords Celtic v Celbridge Town, Balheary Swords;
Malahide Utd v Leicester Celtic, Gannon Park
8 Sat Yellow:
Finglas Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kildonan Rd;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park;
Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock
8 Sat Grey:
Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park;
Collinstown FC v Shankill FC, Collinstown Park;
Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road;
Blessington AFC v St Joseph’s Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park
8 Sat Green:
Beechwood FC v Stepaside FC, St Killian’s, German Sch;
Portmarnock AFC v Belgrave AFC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
8 Sat Purple:
Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Town Park;
Hartstown Huntstown v Booth Road Celtic, Hartstown Park;
Park Celtic v Bohemians FC, Cabinteely park;
St Marks Celtic v Sheriff YC, Butler Park;
Mountview Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Mountview Park
8 Sat Silver:
Granada FC v Kingswood, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Cambridge Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ringsend Park;
Enniskerry YC v Rosemount Mulvey, Berryfield Park;
Crumlin Utd v Shankill FC, Willie Pearse Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park;
St Peters v Ardmore Rovers, Little Bray community centre;
Greenhill’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Greenhills Park
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
9 Sat Red:
Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Celbridge Town, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Home Farm v St Mochtas, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, St Johns, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v Leicester Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd, Idle,  
9 Sat Blue:
Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park;
Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Malahide Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Bohemians, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Greystones Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
9 Sat Grey:
Belmont FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Greenpark SC, 11.30;
Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Beechwood FC 2, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30
9 Sat Orange:
Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Swords Celtic v Lucan Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Tallaght Town, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.30
9 Sat Emerald:
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Mountview Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Mountview Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Belvedere FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Finglas Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Glebe North FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30
9 Sat Green:
Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, Greentrees Park, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v St Marks Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30
9 Sat Purple:
St Peters v Beechwood FC 4th, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Donnybrook FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Carriglea FC v Wayside Celtic, Dunedin, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v St Marys Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Granada FC v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Kingswood v Rosemount Mulvey, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v St Maelruans, Hyde Park, 11.30
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
10 Sat A:
Shamrock Rovers v Celbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, VEC Terenure, Referee: Blake Noel;
Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Flannery Ryan;
Finglas Celtic, Idle;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue
10 Sat A1:
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Palmerstown FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;
Rathcoole Boys v Verona FC, Frank Cox Park;
St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;
St Kevin’s Boys v Mountview Boys, Ellenfield.
10 Sat B:
St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;
Shelbourne Academy v Hartstown Huntstown, AUL Complex;
Sacred Heart v Howth Celtic, Killinarden Hill;
Park Celtic, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic, Gannon Park;
Belmont FC v Bohemians FC, Herbert Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Ballywaltrim
10 Sat B1:
Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park;
Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park;
St Mochtas v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Road;
Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Cabinteely park;
Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park;
Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park;
Beechwood FC v Corduff FC, Herbert Park
10 Sat C:
Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim;
Lourdes Celtic v Stella Maris, Moreen Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Newbridge Town v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex;
St James Athletic SD v Belmont FC, St. Benildus College;
Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park
10 Sat C1:
Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;
Ardmore Rovers v Beech Park, Ballywaltrim;
Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands;
Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Dodsboro;
Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park;
Harold’s Cross v Dalkey Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: O€™Brien Adam
10 Sat D:
St Malachys v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road;
Clontarf FC v Sacred Heart, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park;
Greenhill’s Boys v Park Celtic, Greenhills Park;
Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park;
Glebe North FC v Peamount Utd, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul
10 Sat D1:
Rivermount Boys v Beechwood FC, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale;
Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Dalkey Utd v Lusk Utd, Hyde Park;
Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Portmarnock AFC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Mason Adam;
Blessington AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Giriks Arturs
10 Sat E:
Liffey Valley Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballyowen Park;
Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;
Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Arthur Griffith Park v Clondalkin Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Terenure Rangers v Enniskerry YC, Bushy Park;
Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park
10 Sat E1:
Greenhill’s Boys v Stepaside FC SD, Greenhills Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballywaltrim;
AFC Belgrave v Ballyowen Celtic, Bluebell Road;
Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC, Hartstown Park;
St James Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Benildus College;
St Joseph’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Kingswood v Cambridge Boys, Kingswood Heights
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
11 Sat A:
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Mount Merrion v Home Farm, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan
11 Sat A1:
Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Corduff FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
St Kevin’s Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan
11 Sat B:
Dalkey Utd, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Collinstown FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Newbridge Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v St Kevin’s Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Glebe North FC, Woodlands, 12.30
11 Sat B1:
Belmont FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;
Rathcoole Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Shankill FC v Leicester Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse
11 Sat C:
Belmont FC v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;
Ballyoulster Utd v Granada FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
St Francis v Hartstown Huntstown, Baldonnel, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;
Lourdes Celtic v Verona FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack
11 Sat C1:
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Cherry Orchard v Tolka Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Leicester Celtic, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;
Dalkey Utd v Manortown Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 12.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex
11 Sat D:
Finglas Celtic v St John Bosco, Kilshane Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Collinstown FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Collinstown Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Ballymun Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Knocklyon Utd v Orchard Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30
11 Sat D1:
Parkvale FC v Finglas Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Tallaght Town, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;
Beech Park v Beechwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Arthur Griffith Park v Corduff FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Ballyowen Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Portmarnock AFC v Donnybrook FC, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;
Lourdes Celtic v Kingswood, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned
11 Sat E:
St Marys Boys v Granada FC, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Mulhuddart FC v Leicester Celtic, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Harold’s Cross, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse
11 Sat F:
Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Ballymun Utd v Carriglea FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Shankill FC, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Ballyfermot Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Beech Park v Blessington AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Moran Killian
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
12 Sat Inter:
Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Shamrock Rovers v Finglas Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy
12 Sat Maj:
Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;
St Francis, Idle;
Greystones Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Woodlands, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Swords Celtic v Peamount Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Stella Maris v Castleknock Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 12.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky
12 Sat Maj 1:
Beechwood FC v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Arklow Town v Greystones Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;
Lucan Utd, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Corduff FC v Shelbourne Academy, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
12 Sat A:
Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Lucan Utd v St Francis, Dodsboro, Referee: Moran Killian
12 Sat A1:
Dalkey Utd, Idle;
Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
St Joseph’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark
12 Sat B:
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Orchard Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Lawlor Jack;
Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
St James Athletic SD v Hartstown Huntstown, St. Benildus College;
Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin
12 Sat C:
Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Earley Michael;
Firhouse Carmel v Parkvale FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Dalkey Utd v St Francis, Hyde Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Kiernan David;
Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;
Belmont FC v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
St Mochtas v Manortown Utd, Fr Collins Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor
12 Sat C1:
St Maelruans v Granada FC, Bancroft Park;
Phoenix FC v Mountview Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Mulhuddart FC v Tallaght Town, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Rivermount Boys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Belmont FC v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Clontarf FC v Enniskerry YC, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sat D:
Castleknock Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;
Ballyowen Celtic v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Knocklyon Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Templeogue Utd v Carriglea FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Rosemount Mulvey v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Celbridge Town v Railway Union (SD), Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
13 Sat Prem:
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;
St Francis, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Shamrock Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
St Joseph’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John
13 Sat Maj:
Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Kiernan David;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
13 Sat Maj 1:
Tallaght Town v Verona FC, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;
Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Collinstown FC v Phoenix FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley’s Lane, 11.30 Postponed;
Ballyoulster Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, 11.45
13 Sat A:
Tolka Rovers, Idle;
Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
Beechwood FC v Palmerstown FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: Mooney Robert
13 Sat A1:
Rathcoole Boys v Tolka Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Celbridge Town v Greenhills Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sat B:
Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Town Park, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Bohemians FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arklow Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;
Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;
Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;
Esker Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul
13 Sat B1:
Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Wolfe Tone FC v Ballymun Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Mountview Boys v Swords Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Collinstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Jack
13 Sat C:
Howth Celtic v Beechwood FC, Celtic Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Orchard Celtic, Idle;
Manortown Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Harold’s Cross v Belmont FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Verona FC v Beech Park, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v St Ita’s AFC, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry
13 Sat C1:
Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Gibbons David;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Lucan Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Belmont FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, The Lawns, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
14 Sat Prem:
Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Malahide Utd v Tolka Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Leixlip Utd v Newbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Crumlin Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas
14 Sat Maj:
Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Gibbons David;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel
14 Sat Maj 1:
St Malachy’s v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Templeogue Utd v Sacred Heart, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Phoenix FC v Corduff FC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
14 Sat A:
Tallaght Town v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
St Pauls Artane v Drogheda Boys, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Glebe North FC v Collinstown FC, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul
14 Sat A1:
Ballymun Utd v Corduff FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Arthur Griffith Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Blessington AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Ballyowen Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek
14 Sat B:
Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;
St Marys Boys v Peamount Utd, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Mulhuddart FC v Portmarnock AFC, Ladyswell Park, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Harold’s Cross v Clontarf FC, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Brien Adam
14 Sat B1:
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v St Mochtas, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
Manortown Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;
Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Park Celtic v Granada FC, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas
St John Bosco v Beech Park, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Swords Manor v Ballyowen Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
15 Sat P1:
Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;
St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
St Joseph’s Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;
Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
St Kevin’s Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas
15 Sat P2:
Corduff FC, Idle;
Stella Maris v St Joseph’s Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
St Kevin’s Boys v Willows FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Arklow Town v Lourdes Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;
Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben
15 Sat Maj:
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;
Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
Marks Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Belvedere FC v Greystones Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1.45pm, Referee: Ray Jason
15 Sat A:
Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Tallaght Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Collinstown FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Celbridge Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm
15 Sat A1:
Dundrum FC v St Mochtas, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;
Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Leicester Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Granada FC v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam
15 Sat B:
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Finglas Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;
Hartstown Huntstown v Tallaght Town, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Howth Celtic v Raheny Utd, Celtic Park, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Portrane Athletic, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
Cup corner:
10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup matches:
16 Masterson Cup A + A1:
Peamount Utd A v Clontarf FC, Greenogue, 1pm;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 1pm;
Kilbarrack fc v Raheny Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm;
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm
16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:
Esker Celtic B v Beech Park, Hermitage Park
17P2 Schuster cup:
Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.0
18 Christopher Cup:
Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park;
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
8 Sun Girls:
St John Vianney, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park;
Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;
Rosemount Mulvey v Larkview FC, Rosemount Park;
Granada FC Blue v Granada FC Green, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road
9 Sun Girls:
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC Green, Delaford Park;
Phoenix FC v Cambridge Girls, Martin Savage Park;
Swords Celtic v Tallaght Town, Balheary Swords;
Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Stanaway park;
Beechwood FC v Granada FC White, Alexandra College, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne’s Pk, 11.30
10 Sun Girls:
Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Carolan Park;
Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Greenogue;
Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC, Greentrees Park;
Leicester Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Loreto Park;
Cambridge Girls v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park;
Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.0
11 Sun Girls:
Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park;
Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Beechwood FC v Liffeybank FC, Alexandra College;
Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Delaford Park, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v St Malachys, Greentrees Park, 11.30
12 Sun Girls:
Stepaside FC SD v Granada FC Green, Step aside All Weather;
Rathcoole Girls v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;
Liffeybank FC v Templeogue Utd, St Catherine’s Pk, 11.0;
Beechwood FC v Granada FC White, Alexandra College, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 12.0
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
8 Sun Red:
Shankill v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;
Verona FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Coolmine Pk;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club;
Malahide Utd v Shankill, Gannon Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Shankill, Paddy’s Hill
8 Sun Blue:
Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Phoenix FC v Lakelands FC, Scribblestown;
Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;
St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel
8 Sun Yellow:
Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Broadford Rovers v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Broadford Park;
Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col;
Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park;
Lucan Utd v St Mochtas, Airlie Heights;
Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Cabinteely park;
Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park;
Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Carolan Park;
Phoenix FC v Lakelands FC, Scribblestown, 11.30
8 Sun Grey:
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;
Tallaght Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Carolan Park;
Railway Union v Esker Celtic, Park Avenue;
Palmerstown FC v Raheny Utd, Glenaulin Park;
Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park;
Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Stanaway park Postponed
8 Sun Emerald:
Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy’s Hill;
St Ita’s AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Trinity Donaghmede v Tolka Rovers, Fr Collins Park;
St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road;
Marino FC v Lusk Utd, Croyden Gardens
8 Sun Green:
Swords Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Balheary Swords;
Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens;
Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Kilbarrack Utd v Finglas Utd, Rose Glen
8 Sun Navy:
Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;
Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Templeogue Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
9 Sun Red:
Lakelands FC v Shankill FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch;
Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Park Celtic, St Johns, 11.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v St Joseph’s Boys, Deer Park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Finglas Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 11.30
9 Sun Blue:
Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Broadford Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30;
Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Phoenix FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Joseph’s Boys, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow:
Leicester Celtic v Cambridge FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Shankill FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Ballybrack FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30 Postponed;
Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30
9 Sun Brown:
Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v AFC Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, St Mary’s Ashbourne, 11.30
9 Sun Orange:
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Wards Cross;
Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Verona FC v St Paul’s Artane, Coolmine Pk, 11.30
9 Sun Grey:
Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, St Patrick’s Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.30;
Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Palmerstown FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30
9 Sun Emerald:
Newbridge Town v Lusk Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30 Postponed;
St Malachys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Verona FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30
9 Sun Green:
Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Blessington AFC, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Mourne Celtic, Carolan Park, 11.30
9 Sun Navy:
Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, St Mary’s Ashbourne, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Ayrfield Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v St John Vianney, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30
9 Sun Silver:
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v KILLNAMANAGH, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers, Idle
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
10 Sun A:
Crumlin Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park;
Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park;
Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;
Home Farm v St Joseph’s Boys, VEC Whitehall, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road;
Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park
10 Sun A1 North:
Verona FC v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk;
Swords Manor v Glasnevin FC, Brackenstown Road;
Swords Celtic v Home Farm, Balheary Swords;
Shelbourne Academy, Idle;
Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Portmarnock AFC v Phoenix FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Bosco, Ring Road Tallaght;
Clondalkin Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Corkagh Park;
Crumlin Utd v Blessington AFC, Willie Pearse Park;
Knocklyon Utd v St Francis, Ballycullen Park;
Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park;
Mount Merrion v Shamrock Rovers, Deer Park
10 Sun B:
St Francis v Larkview FC, Baldonnel;
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, UCD, Nova;
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;
St Mochtas v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Road;
St Joseph’s Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park;
Broadford Rovers v Jobstown Celtic, Broadford Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy’s Hill
10 Sun B1:
Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park;
Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
St Paul’s Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road;
St Mochtas v Park Celtic, Porterstown Road;
St Kevin’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield;
St Ita’s AFC v Raheny Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd
10 Sun C:
Kinsealy Utd v Belvedere FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Knocklyon Utd v Tolka Rovers, Ballycullen Park;
Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill;
Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk;
Palmerstown FC v Raheny Utd, Mill Lane;
Marino FC v Swords Celtic, Croyden Gardens
10 Sun C1:
Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC;
Finglas Celtic v Tallaght Town, Kilshane Road;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v AFC Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght;
Terenure Rangers v Ayrfield Utd, Bushy Park;
Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park
10 Sun D:
Tolka Rovers v Swords Celtic, Johnstown Park;
Killegland AFC v Howth Celtic, The Ward;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark;
St Paul’s Artane v Clontarf FC, Ribh Rd;
Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Albert Col;
Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk
10 Sun D1:
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;
Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park;
Mourne Celtic v Lusk Utd, Brickfields Park;
Railway Union v Glasnevin FC, Park Avenue;
Parkvale FC v Kinsealy Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;
Newbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge
10 Sun E:
Lakelands FC v Verona FC, Balally Hill;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Malahide Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Gannon Park;
Portrane Athletic v Granada FC, Portrane Road;
Raheny Utd v Celbridge Town, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Newlands/Castle Pk, Idle
10 Sun E1:
Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Rathcoole Boys, Idle;
Drumcondra AFC v Shankill FC, St Clare’s, DCU;
Clontarf FC v AFC Utd, St Anne’s Park
10 Sun F:
Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward;
Balrothery FC v Corduff FC, Balrothery Park;
Ayrfield Utd v Dingle Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre;
Knockmitten Utd v Granada FC, Knockmitten Park;
St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road;
Portrane Athletic v Esker Celtic, Portrane Road
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
11 Sun A:
Mount Merrion v St Joseph’s Boys, Deer Park;
Home Farm v Belvedere FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel
11 Sun A1 South:
Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Cherry Orchard, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Stella Maris v Glebe North FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Albert College, 11.30;
St Malachys v Marino FC, Springdale Road, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30
11 Sun B:
St Joseph’s Boys v Park Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 12.30
11 Sun B1:
Verona FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Mount Merrion v Drogheda Boys, Deer Park, Referee: Wills David;
Marks Celtic v Esker Celtic, Butler Park, Referee: Kean Sean;
Sacred Heart v St Francis, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v St Paul’s Artane, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30
11 Sun C:
Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Flusk David;
Raheny Utd v Killegland AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Verona FC, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v Drogheda Boys, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon
11 Sun C1:
Marks Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;
Marino FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Ballybrack FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ashbourne Com Cen, 11.30;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Dingle Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Lourdes Celtic v Swords Manor, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned
11 Sun D:
Ardmore Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Portmarnock AFC v Lucan Utd, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Padden Alan;
St Marys Boys v Lakelands FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
11 Sun D1:
Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Howth Celtic v Belmont FC, Celtic Park, 11.30;
Kilbarrack Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rose Glen, 11.30;
Trinity Donaghmede v Drumcondra AFC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, Ashbourne Com Cen, 12.30
11 Sun E:
Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Jobstown Celtic, Idle;
Park Celtic v Larkview FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Lusk Utd, Butler Park, 12.30;
Marino FC v Tallaght Town, Croyden Gardens, 12.30;
Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 12.30
11 Sun E1:
St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Portrane Athletic v Kinsealy Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30 Postponed;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Leixlip Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Dingle Utd v Glebe North FC, John Paul Park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v St Marys Boys, Deer Park, 12.30;
Dundrum FC v Glasnevin FC, Meadowbrook, 12.30
11 Sun F:
Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v Sacred Heart, Portrane Road, 12.30;
Park Celtic v Stepaside FC, Cabinteely park, 12.30;
Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, 12.30;
Raheny Utd v Railway Union, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1.30pm
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
12 Sun Inter:
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;
Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Malahide Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Joseph’s Boys, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen
12 Sun 2:
Cherry Orchard v Wayside Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park;
Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park;
Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College;
Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam
12 Sun 3:
Drogheda Boys v Broadford Rovers, Balally Hill;
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;
Kinsealy Utd v Killegland AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Mid Sutton v Cabinteely FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;
Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Knocklyon Utd v Verona FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sun 4:
Mourne Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Brickfields Park;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Leicester Celtic, Beechfield;
Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Cambridge Boys, Idle;
Drogheda Boys v Mount Merrion, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local;
Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Dunemer;
Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan
12 Sun 5:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Finglas Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Keating Jack;
St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Markievicz Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Park Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;
Lusk Utd v Mid Sutton, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Knockmitten Utd v Cambridge Boys, Knockmitten Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park;
Raheny Utd v Rathcoole Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Peamount Utd v Swords Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sun 6:
Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park;
Lucan Utd v Stepaside FC SD, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Leixlip Utd v St John Bosco, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Lakelands FC v Ballybrack FC, Balally Hill;
Killegland AFC v Dundrum FC, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David
12 Sun 7:
Park Celtic v Newbridge Town, Cabinteely park;
Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road;
Larkview FC v Ardmore Rovers, Whelan Park;
Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne’s Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC, The Lawns, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris
12 Sun 8:
Tolka Rovers v Newbridge Town, Johnstown Park;
St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road;
Peamount Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Greenogue;
Kinsealy Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Granada FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowvale;
Drumcondra AFC v St John Vianney, Albert College;
Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Raheny Utd v Leicester Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
13 Sun 1:
St John Bosco v Raheny Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Wells Liam;
St Kevin’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Rosemount Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Tallaght Town, Idle;
St Paul’s Artane v Drumcondra AFC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin
13 Sun 2:
Greystones Utd v Swords Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v St Francis, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Lakelands FC, Idle
13 Sun 3:
St Malachys v Sheriff YC, Springdale Road, Referee: Browne Martin;
Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Rosemount Park, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Killegland AFC v Broadford Rovers, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie
13 Sun 4:
Palmerstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park, Referee: Shannon Will;
AFC Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek
13 Sun 5:
Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Portrane Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.0;
Glasnevin FC v Ballymun Utd, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Green Luke;
St Paul’s Artane, Idle;
Greenhills Celtic v Larkview FC, Tymon Park, 11.0
13 Sun 6:
Dundrum FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Cross David;
Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.0;
Firhouse Carmel v Tallaght Town, Firhouse CC, 11.0;
Corduff FC, Idle;
Killegland AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 7:
Trinity Donaghmede v Terenure Rangers, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;
Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
St Paul’s Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
St Maelruans v Clondalkin Celtic, Bancroft Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
14 Sun 1:
Dalkey Utd v Clontarf FC, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Cherry Orchard, Idle;
Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael
14 Sun 2:
Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Beechwood FC v St Malachys, Herbert Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.0;
Belmont FC, Idle;
Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 12.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
14 Sun 3:
Greenhill’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Aungier Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;
St Kevin’s Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Marks Celtic v Raheny Utd, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Kean Sean
14 Sun 4:
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Park Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cabinteely park, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Shankill FC v Lakelands FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel
14 Sun 5:
Booth Road Celtic v Raheny Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v Portrane Athletic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;
Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
15 Sun 1:
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Leicester Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Beech Park v Clondalkin Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;
Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Lakelands FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael
15 Sun 2:
Beechwood FC, Idle;
Belmont FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Rivermount Boy’s v Lakelands FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Clontarf FC v Donnycarney Utd, St Paul’s College, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;
Phoenix FC v Wayside Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
16 Sun Prem 1:
Stella Maris v St Joseph’s Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
St Kevin’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Shanowen Road, 1.15pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Fintan
16 Sun Prem 2:
Verona FC v Cherry Orchard, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;
St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Lucan Utd v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm Postponed
16 Sun Maj:
Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Esker Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Firhouse Carmel v Enniskerry YC, Firhouse CC, 1pm Postponed
16 Sun A:
Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
St Kevin’s Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
16 Sun A1:
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm Postponed;
Shankill FC v Meath Athletic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron
16 Sun B:
Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Finglas Utd v St. Kevin’s Boys, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;
Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Harold’s Cross v St Mochtas, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason
16 Sun B1:
Howth Celtic v Beech Park, Celtic Park Postponed;
St Joseph’s Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;
Portmarnock AFC v Manortown Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan;
Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs
16 Sun C:
Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;
Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;
Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;
St. James Athletic v Donnycarney Utd, Benildus College, 1pm;
Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
St John Bosco v Esker Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
17 Sun P1:
Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;
Home Farm v St Francis, Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Shelbourne Academy v Athlone Town, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan
17 Sun P2:
Drogheda Boys v Beechwood FC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;
Crumlin Utd v Arklow Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Kevin’s Boys v Mount Merrion, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Bohemians fc v Ballyoulster Utd, Albert Col, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek
17 Sun M:
Castleknock Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Porterstown Park Provisional;
Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Cambridge Boys v Phoenix FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;
Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian
17 Sun A:
Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Rathcoole Boys v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;
Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;
Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara
17 Sun A1:
St Marys Boys v Park Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.0;
Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park, 11.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;
Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;
Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
17 Sun B:
Harold’s Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Tallaght Town v Booth Road Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn
17 Sun B1:
St Maelruans v Mount Merrion, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Portmarnock AFC v Wayside Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Flusk David;
Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Dalkey Utd v Straffan FC, Hyde Park, 12.30
Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):
18 Sun P1:
Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;
St Francis v Kilbarrack Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen
18 Sun P2:
Liffey Valley Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, 11.0 Postponed
18 Sun M1:
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0 Provisional;
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm Provisional;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;
Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham
18 Sun M2:
Peamount Utd v Roundwood FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Greenhill’s Boys v Beech Park, Greenhills Park, 12.30, Referee: Smith John;
Dundrum FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
Portmarnock AFC v Park Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

Related posts

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 19 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Ireland all set for Group A clash with Greece

Eamon Scott