fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageCARLOW JUVENILE LEAGUE

CARLOW JUVENILE LEAGUE FIXTURES

Print View

Fixtures 30/03/2019 
HomeAwayTimeReferee
Saturday 30 March 2019
Under 16 Cup 2018/19
St Patrick’s Boys AFCvVale Wanderers AFC12:30Jim Wynne
Coolboy RangersvSt Joseph’s AFCLocal
Hanover Harps AFCvArklow Celtic12:30Mick Salter
Under 15 Div 1 Cup 2019
Burrin Celtic AFCvCrettyard United AFC14:30David Donegan
New Oak Boys AFCvHanover Harps AFC15:45Morgan O’ Reilly
Under 15 League Div 2 2018/19
Hanover Harps AFC BlackvHanover Harps AFC Green11:15Mick Salter
Baltinglass Town AFCvBagenalstown AFC14:30Brian O’ Reilly
Vale Wanderers AFCvSt Patrick’s Boys AFC14:30Martin Murphy
Under 14 League 2018/19
Nurney Villa AFCvKilleshin AFC11:15Phil Nennan
Vale Wanderers AFCvCrettyard United AFC12:45Martin Murphy
2005/06 shield competition
Milltown United AFCvSt Fiacc’s AFC10:00David Donegan
Baltinglass Town AFCvParkville United AFC12:45Brian O’ Reilly
Hanover Harps AFC BlackvHanover Harps AFC green14:30Mick Salter
u13 shield division 1 and 2
St Patrick’s Boys AFC PinkvBaltinglass Town AFC11:15Jim Wynne
St Joseph’s AFCvSt Patrick’s Boys AFC Red12:30Pat Moran
New Oak Boys AFCvKilleshin AFC14:30Morgan O’ Reilly
U12 League Shield Division 1 2019
Hanover Harps AFCvSt Anne’s AFC10:00Mick Salter
Killeshin AFCvCrettyard United AFC13:00Morgan O’ Reilly
U12 League Shield Division 2 2019
Vale Wanderers AFCvParkville United AFC11:15Martin Murphy
Baltinglass Town AFCvBallymurphy Celtic FC11:15Brian O’ Reilly
St Fiacc’s AFCvSt Anne’s AFC14:30Jim Wynne
U12 League Shield Division 3 2018
Vale Wanderers AFC BlackvVale Wanderers AFC green10:00Martin Murphy
St Joseph’s AFCvHanover Harps AFC11:15Pat Moran
U11 Grading comp playing u12 rules
Baltinglass Town AFCvCrettyard United AFC10:00Brian O’ Reilly
Nurney Villa AFCvHanover Harps AFC Green10:00Phil Nennan
St Patrick’s Boys AFCvSt Fiacc’s AFC10:00Jim Wynne
St Joseph’s AFCvBagenalstown AFC Green10:00Pat Moran
Burrin Celtic AFC BoysvVale Wanderers AFC11:45David Donegan
Burrin Celtic AFC GirlsvSlaney Rovers AFC13:00David Donegan
Under 9 non competitive
St Joseph’s AFCvBaltinglass Town AFC10:30
Slaney Rovers AFCvKilleshin AFC Green11:00
New Oak Boys AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC11:00
Hanover Harps AFCvVale Wanderers AFC11:00
Crettyard United AFCvKilleshin AFC White11:00
Milltown United AFCvParkville United AFC12:00

Related posts

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

PREVIEW | FAI Women’s Senior Cup Final

Eamon Scott

SVS BOW OUT OF FAI JUNIOR AFTER GRITTY DISPLAY AGAINST WESTPORT UNITED

Eamon Scott