fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageCARLOW JUVENILELatest News Homepage

CARLOW JUVENILE FIXTURES

Print View

Tuesday 16 April 2019
Under 15 Div 2 cup 2019
Hanover Harps AFC BlackvVale Wanderers AFC18:45Gerry Bickerstaffe
U12 League Shield Division 2 2019
St Anne’s AFCvBaltinglass Town AFC19:00Jim Wynne
Nurney Villa AFCvSt Fiacc’s AFC19:00Gerry Bickerstaffe
Ballymurphy Celtic FCvParkville United AFC19:00Mick Salter
Wednesday 17 April 2019
Under 14 Cup 2018/19
St Joseph’s AFCvVale Wanderers AFC18:45Gerry Bickerstaffe
2005/06 shield competition
Hanover Harps AFC greenvSt Fiacc’s AFC19:00David Donegan
Thursday 18 April 2019
U12 League Shield Division 1 2019
Hanover Harps AFCvBagenalstown AFC19:00Jim Wynne
Crettyard United AFCvSt Patrick’s Boys AFC19:00Mick Salter
St Anne’s AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC19:00Gerry Bickerstaffe
U12 League Shield Division 3 2018
Vale Wanderers AFC BlackvSt Joseph’s AFC19:00David Donegan
Saturday 20 April 2019
Under 16 Cup 2018/19
Vale Wanderers AFCvCoolboy Rangers14:00Brian O’ Reilly
Hanover Harps/Arklow CelticvNew Oak Boys AFC14:00Morgan O’ Reilly
Under 15 Div 1 Cup 2019
Hanover Harps AFCvSt Fiacc’s AFC12:30Morgan O’ Reilly
Under 15 Div 2 cup 2019
St Patrick’s Boys AFCvHanover Harps AFC Green11:45Pat Moran
u13 shield division 1 and 2
Killeshin AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC12:15Jim Wynne
Under 13 Div 2 Cup 2018/19
Baltinglass Town AFCvVale Wanderers AFC10:00Luke Nolan
U12 League Shield Division 1 2019
Killeshin AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC11:00Jim Wynne
Hanover Harps AFCvCrettyard United AFC11:15Morgan O’ Reilly
Bagenalstown AFCvSt Anne’s AFC12:30Mick Salter
U12 League Shield Division 2 2019
Slaney Rovers AFCvSt Anne’s AFC10:00Martin Murphy
Nurney Villa AFCvParkville United AFC11:00Mick Monaghan
Vale Wanderers AFCvBallymurphy Celtic FC12:30Brian O’ Reilly
Baltinglass Town AFCvSt Fiacc’s AFC12:45Luke Nolan
U12 League Shield Division 3 2018
Hanover Harps AFCvVale Wanderers AFC green10:00Morgan O’ Reilly
Vale Wanderers AFC BlackvKilleshin AFC11:15Brian O’ Reilly
U11 Grading comp playing u12 rules
Crettyard United AFCvHanover Harps AFC10:00Pat Moran
Bagenalstown AFC GreenvSt Fiacc’s AFC10:00Mick Salter
Vale Wanderers AFCvNurney Villa AFC10:00Brian O’ Reilly
Bagenalstown AFC WhitevSt Patrick’s Boys AFC11:15Mick Salter
Slaney Rovers AFCvSt Joseph’s AFC11:15Martin Murphy
Baltinglass Town AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC Boys11:30Luke Nolan
Parkville United AFCvBurrin Celtic AFC Girls13:00Martin Murphy

Related posts

Hoops use extraman to good effect and claim Enda McGuill U19 crown

Eamon Scott

ATHLETIC UNION LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Dublin Airport FC soar past Yellowstone to give promotion hopes a deserved lift-off!

Eamon Scott