fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageAULFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageRESULTS

ATHLETIC UNION LEAGUE

Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division                                  

Valley Park United 3 Phoenix FC 0

Clontarf FC 0 Dublin Celtic FC 3

Skryne Tara 0 Phoenix FC 0

Howth Celtic 4 Valley Park United 2

PTSB 3 Sunday Division                                

Beggsboro FC 2 Woodlawn FC 5

FC Donaghmede 0 St Itas AFC 3

Ballyogan Celtic 4 Inter Malahide 6

Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division                                  

St Brendans United 3 Liffeybank FC 1

Valley Park United 3 Elm Mount FC 1

OLV FC  5 Elm Mount FC 1

St Itas AFC 5 Clontarf FC 1

Valley Park United 1 Liffeybank FC 1

Viberstore Senior Saturday Division                                      

Buttercrust Utd 2 St Marks Ath FC 3

NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday                                           

Lusk United 2 Mourne Celtic FC 1

Stamullen FC 3 Broombridge United FC  1

Clontarf FC 1 Docklands FC 1

Mourne Celtic FC 0 Chanel SSC   0

Markievicz Cel   6 Lusk United 0

Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division                               

Willows FC 0 Raheny United 1

Whitehall Cel 2 Frankfort FC 0

Earl Celtic 6 Frankfort FC 2

Beggsboro FC 2 St Itas AFC 4

Marrowbone Lane FC 2 Hot Press MGB 3

Willows FC 1 Whitehall Cel 2

Beechhill Utd 1  Raheny United  4

Liffeybank FC 4 St Columbans SYC 4

Sportworks Futsal Division                                         

Real Transylvania 4 Ballymun Utd 1

Puskas Hagi Futsal 12 St Itas Futsal (Seniors) 3

ProBrazil Football Academy 3 Blue Magic Futsal  8

Path2Pro 7 Bohemian AFC 9

Ballymun Utd 6 Old Boys BM 5

Old Boys BM 3 FC Lokomotiv 0

RPD CUP                                             

Liffey Valley Rangers 1 FC Donaghmede2

AUL

Fixture Schedule

.
Tuesday 12 April (6.30pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Valley Park United v Clontarf FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Hanney John;
Howth Celtic v Phoenix FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Reid John;
Dublin Celtic FC v Hardwicke FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Suteu Alin.


Wednesday 13 April (6.30pm)


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Clontarf FC v Broombridge United FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Shelley Paul;
Mourne Celtic FC v Lusk United, Mourne View, 6.45pm, Referee: Beasley Christy


Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
Willows FC v St Itas AFC, Poppintree Park 4, Referee: Watson John;
Whitehall Cel v Beechhill Utd, Whitehall Sports Grounds, Referee: Allen Paul;
Marrowbone Lane FC v Beggsboro FC, Brickfield Park, Referee: Castillo Antonio;
Liffeybank FC v Earl Celtic, St Catherines Park, Referee: Williams Paul;
Frankfort FC v Hot Press MGB, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Smith Jim.


Thursday 14 April (6.30pm)


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
St Brendans United v Grange Woodbine, McAuley Park 1, Referee: Nolan Philip;
Elm Mount FC v St Itas AFC, Belcamp Pk, Referee: Hanney John.


Friday 15 April (8pm)


PTSB AUL Challenge Cup:
Elm Mount FC v Beechhill Utd, parnells, Referee: Beasley Christy


AUL Unidare Cup:
Beggsboro FC v Valley Park United, Kilternan Rd Cabra, 7.30pm, Referee: O’Connor Brian.


Saturday 16 April (2pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Valley Park United v Dublin Celtic FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Reid John


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Docklands FC v Lusk United, Ringsend Park., Referee: Cooney Thomas;
Chanel SSC v Mourne Celtic FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Watson John


Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
St Columbans SYC, Idle;
Beggsboro FC, Idle;
Hot Press MGB, Idle;
Earl Celtic v Willows FC, Brickfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Bartley Frank;
Liffeybank FC v St Itas AFC, St Catherines Park, Referee: Williams Paul;
Frankfort FC v Marrowbone Lane FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Rogan James;
Raheny United v Whitehall Cel, St Anne’s Park, 3.30pm, Referee: Shelley Paul


PTSB AUL Challenge Cup:
Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat) v Clontarf FC 3 Sat, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Nolan Philip;
FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat) v Beggsboro FC 3 sun, Fr Collins Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith Jim


AUL Unidare Cup:
Broombridge United FC v Markievicz Cel, John Paul Park, Referee: Kenny Patrick.


Sunday 17 April (11.0)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Skryne Tara v Hardwicke FC, Ross Cross, Referee: Hanney John;
Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: O’Hanlon Joseph


PTSB 3 Sunday Division:
Ballyogan Celtic v St Itas AFC, Samuel Beckett Park, 1pm, Referee: Castillo Antonio


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
Liffeybank FC v St Itas AFC, St Catherines Park, Referee: O’Connor Brian


AUL Frank Roe Cup:
St Brendans United v OLV FC, McAuley Park 1, Referee: TBA;
Woodlawn FC v Grange Woodbine, Trinity Sports Grounds Santry, Referee: Termure Aron


AUL Unidare Cup:
Mulhuddart FC v Clontarf FC (Div 3A Sun), Mick Walsh Pk, Referee: Allen Paul.


Tuesday 19 April (6.30pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Valley Park United v Skryne Tara, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: O’Connor Brian


Sportworks Futsal Division:
Path2Pro v Old Boys BM, Abbotstown Indoor, 7.20pm, Referee: Dyas S;
St Itas Futsal (Seniors) v Ballymun Utd, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Patchell Alan..


Wednesday 20 April (6.30pm)


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Broombridge United FC v Mourne Celtic FC, John Paul Park, 6.45pm, Referee: Williams Paul


Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
Marrowbone Lane FC, Idle;
Beggsboro FC, Idle;
Earl Celtic v Raheny United, Brickfield Park, Referee: Rogan James;
St Columbans SYC v Whitehall Cel, Glin Road, Referee: Smith Jim;
Frankfort FC v Beechhill Utd, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Watson John;
Willows FC v Liffeybank FC, Poppintree Park 4, Referee: Hanney John;
St Itas AFC v Hot Press MGB, Ballymastone Astro, Referee: Shelley Paul


Sportworks Futsal Division:
Real Transylvania v Blue Magic Futsal, Abbotstown Indoor, 7.20pm, Referee: Patchell Mark;
Puskas Hagi Futsal v Bohemian AFC, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Redmond Ciaran..


Thursday 21 April (6.30pm)


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
Grange Woodbine v Elm Mount FC, Edenmore Crescent, Referee: Beasley Christy;
Valley Park United v St Brendans United, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Nolan Philip
Sportworks Futsal Division:
Blue Magic Futsal v Puskas Hagi Futsal, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Patchell Alan..


Friday 22 April (7.30pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Howth Celtic v Skryne Tara, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Hanney John;
Hardwicke FC v Phoenix FC, Dublin Port Stadium, 8pm, Referee: O’Hanlon Joseph

Related posts

Leinster Football League – FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION – FIXTURES & RESULTS

Eamon Scott

UNITED CHURCHES FOOTBALL LEAGUE – RESULTS

Eamon Scott