All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

Saturday 1 February (11.30 unless stated)


SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in ALL cup games:
Kilcock Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys;
Cherry Orchard v Peake Villa, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John.


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated)


SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:
10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in ALL cup games:
St Kevin’s Boys v Castlerea Celtic, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

Saturday 1 February (11.30)

:
11 Sat A :
Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;
Mount Merrion v Malahide Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview park, Referee: Mahon Alan


11 Sat A1:
Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Shelbourne Academy v Hartstown Huntstown, AUL Complex, Referee: O Riley Kevin;
Palmerstown FC v Home Farm, Glenaulin Park;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
St Mochtas v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;
St Kevin’s Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield;
Arklow Town v Cherry Orchard, Travers Insurances Pk;
St Joseph’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark


11 Sat B:
Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Glebe North FC v Dalkey Utd, Old Market Green;
Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;
Terenure Rangers v St Francis, Bushy Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel


11 Sat B1:
Park Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Shankill FC v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park;
Belmont FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park


11 Sat C:
Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;
Celbridge Town v Belmont FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Greystones Utd v Beechwood FC, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Flannery Ryan;
Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, Referee: Moran Killian;
Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned


11 Sat C1:
Leixlip Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Cross David;
Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Moore Rian;
Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Manortown Utd, Idle;
Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert


11 Sat D:
St John Bosco v St Joseph’s Boys, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;
Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Simpson Cian;
Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Orchard Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Shannon Will;
Newbridge Town v Ballymun Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen


11 Sat D1:
Lourdes Celtic v Corduff FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Arthur Griffith Park v Ballyowen Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;
Parkvale FC v Beechwood FC, Rockbrook Pk School;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Donnybrook FC, Ballyowen Park;
Greystones Utd v Tallaght Town, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander


11 Sat E:
St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Harold’s Cross v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;


Mulhuddart FC v Granada FC, Ladyswell Park;
Celbridge Town v Kingswood, Ballymakealy, 12.30;
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30


11 Sat F:
Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Moran Killian;
Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;
Ballymun Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Rosemount Mulvey v Castleknock Celtic, Rosemount Park;
Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Ballyfermot Utd v Carriglea FC, The Lawns;
Beech Park v Belmont FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry


Saturday 1 February (11.30 unless stated)


12 Sat Inter

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Kean Sean;
St Kevin’s Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
St Joseph’s Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan


12 Sat Maj:
Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Stella Maris v St Kevin’s Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;
St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Swords Celtic v Greystones Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Jack


12 Sat Maj 1:
Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 10.30;
Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Shelbourne Academy, Idle;
Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse


12 Sat A +:
Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
Granada FC v Shankill FC, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;
Dalkey Utd v St Francis, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;
St Joseph’s Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark


12 Sat B:
Orchard Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Mountview Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;
Clontarf FC v St James Athletic SD, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Blessington AFC v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse


12 Sat C:
Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Firhouse Carmel v AFC Belgrave, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Manortown Utd v St Mochtas, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Parkvale FC v Rathcoole Boys, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30;
Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Rowan Martin


12 Sat C1:
Tallaght Town v Liffey Valley Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30;
Granada FC v Mountview Boys, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Glebe North FC v Mulhuddart FC, Old Market Green, 10.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Finglas Celtic v Phoenix FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;
Esker Celtic v Rivermount Boys, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Enniskerry YC v St Maelruans, Berryfield Park, 10.30;
Cabinteely FC v Belmont FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;
Clontarf FC v Beechwood FC, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin


12 Sat D:
Railway Union (SD) v Celbridge Town, Park Avenue, 10.30;
Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 10.30;
Cabinteely FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Moore Rian;
Belmont FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Granada FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Meadowvale, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Manortown Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack


Saturday 1 February (11.30 unless stated)


13 Sat Prem:

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Joseph’s Boys, Shanowen Road, 10.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John


13 Sat Maj:
Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;
St Mochtas v St Kevin’s Boys, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic


13 Sat Maj 1:
Dalkey Utd v Home Farm, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Shelbourne Academy v Collinstown FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Newbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Station Road, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Larkview FC v Leicester Celtic, Whelan Park;
Drogheda Boys v Verona FC, Marley’s Lane;
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David


13 Sat A:
Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
Tolka Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Bearna Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Granada FC, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Esker Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.0, Referee: Brien Flann


13 Sat A1:
Ardmore Rovers v Celbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Tolka Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Road, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten


13 Sat B:
Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Town Park, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Arklow Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Travers Insurances Pk;
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;
Dalkey Utd v Bohemians FC, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs


13 Sat B1:
Swords Celtic v Collinstown FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Nolan Jack;
Ballymun Utd, Idle;
Ballybrack FC v Park Celtic, Coolevin;
Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Granada FC v Wolfe Tone FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce


13 Sat C:
Belmont FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
St Ita’s AFC v Beechwood FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd Postponed;
Harold’s Cross v Verona FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Finglas Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Kilshane Road, 12.0, Referee: Browne Ross;
Orchard Celtic v Howth Celtic, Markievicz Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Cabinteely FC v Beech Park, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David


13 Sat C1:
Rathcoole Boys v Lucan Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Shankill FC v Beech Park, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Phoenix FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Culliton Jack;
Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrne John;
Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;
Dalkey Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek


Saturday 1 February (11.30 unless stated)


14 Sat Prem:

St Joseph’s Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Stella Maris v Newbridge Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Esker Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Kevin’s Boys v Peamount Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Ray Jason


14 Sat Maj:
St Kevin’s Boys v Collinstown FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Burke Shay;
St Francis v Kilnamanagh AFC, Baldonnel, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
Ballyoulster Utd v Arklow Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy


14 Sat Maj 1:
Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Pk, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Malachy’s v Sacred Heart, Springdale Road, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie


14 Sat A:
St Pauls Artane v Cabinteely FC, Lein Road, 10.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley’s Lane;
Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thoma

s
14 Sat A1:
Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Ballymun Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Corduff FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Corduff Park, 12.0, Referee: Padden Alan;
Blessington AFC v Ballyowen Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert


14 Sat B:
St Marys Boys v Manortown Utd, Moreen Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;
Leixlip Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne’s Park, 11.45, Referee: Earley Michael;
Harold’s Cross v Peamount Utd, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim


14 Sat B1:
Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Granada FC v Beech Park, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyowen Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Swords Manor v Firhouse Carmel, Brackenstown Road, Referee: Rossiter Jake;
Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Laurence’s Col, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, Referee: Delaney John;
Mount Merrion v Jobstown Celtic, UCD, Nova, 1pm, Referee: O’Shea Ronan


Saturday 1 February (11.30 unless stated)


15 Sat P1:
St Joseph’s Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Shamrock Rovers v Corduff FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm Postponed;
Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf Astro, 1pm Postponed


15 Sat P2:
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Peamount Utd v Stella Maris, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
St Kevin’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;
Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm Postponed;
Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm Postponed;
Cherry Orchard v Willows FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;
Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Cross David


15 Sat Maj:
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;
Belvedere FC v Marks Celtic, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Manortown Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert


15 Sat A :
Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;
Celbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick


15 Sat A1:
St John Bosco v Granada FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;
Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, 1pm Postponed;
St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Rathcoole Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Leicester Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara


15 Sat B :
Raheny Utd, Idle;
Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Howth Celtic v Tallaght Town, Celtic Park, 11.0, Referee: Gibbons David;
Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Cross David;
Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;
Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Ballyoulster Utd v Finglas Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated)


11 Sun A:
Home Farm v St Joseph’s Boys, VEC Whitehall, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;
Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Byrne Gareth;
Crumlin Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park;
Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Mount Merrion v Shelbourne Academy, Deer Park


11 Sun A1 South:
Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Kelly John;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Lakelands FC v Beechwood FC, Balally Hill;
Knockmitten Utd v Broadford Rovers, Knockmitten Park;
Cherry Orchard v Castleknock Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;
Swords Celtic v Stella Maris, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Green Luke;
St Malachys v Drumcondra AFC, Springdale Road, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Shelbourne Academy v Glebe North FC, AUL Complex;
St Kevin’s Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield


11 Sun B:
Terenure Rangers v Stella Maris, Bushy Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;
Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;
Malahide Utd v Clontarf FC, Gannon Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park;
Killegland AFC, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Tallaght Town, Pearse Park


11 Sun B1:
Verona FC v Esker Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Portrane Athletic v St Francis, Portrane Road, Referee: Rossiter Jake;
Marks Celtic v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Butler Park;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Drogheda Boys, Maypark;
Raheny Utd v Sacred Heart, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30;
Portmarnock AFC v St John Vianney, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30;
Mount Merrion v St Paul’s Artane, Deer Park, 12.30;
Malahide Utd v Celbridge Town, Gannon Park, 12.30


11 Sun C:
Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College;
Drogheda Boys v Swords Celtic, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local;
Cambridge Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ringsend Park;
Killegland AFC v Phoenix FC, The Ward, 12.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30;
Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul


11 Sun C1:
Esker Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Lourdes Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Marino FC v Marks Celtic, Croyden Gardens;
Kinsealy Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Kinsealy Court Est;
Swords Manor, Idle;
Dingle Utd v Cabinteely FC, John Paul Park


11 Sun D:
Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Raheny Utd v Knockmitten Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Newbridge Town v Larkview FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Lucan Utd v St Marys Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Kelly John;
Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy’s Hill, 1.30pm


11 Sun D1:
Howth Celtic v Swords Celtic, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park;
Kilbarrack Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rose Glen;
Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lusk Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Belmont FC, Albert College, 12.30;
Killegland AFC v Mount Merrion, The Ward, 1.30pm


11 Sun E:
Palmerstown FC v Jobstown Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Lusk Utd v Larkview FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Park Celtic, Idle;
Verona FC v Leicester Celtic, Coolmine Pk;
Marks Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Butler Park, 12.30;
Marino FC v Lakelands FC, Croyden Gardens, 12.30


11 Sun E1 :
Ballyfermot Utd v Dundrum FC, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Cabinteely FC v Dingle Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Flusk David;
Leixlip Utd v St Marys Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Portrane Athletic v Glebe North FC, Portrane Road;
St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Kilmore Drive;
Mount Merrion v Kinsealy Utd, Deer Park, 1.30pm


11 Sun F:
Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road;
Leicester Celtic v Sacred Heart, Loreto Park, Referee: Harney Brian;
Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale;
Finglas Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Kilshane Road Postponed;
Park Celtic v Railway Union, Cabinteely park, 12.30;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Lakelands FC v Stepaside FC, Balally Hill, 12.30


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated)


12 Sun Inter:

Malahide Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Gannon Park, 10.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Kean Sean;
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Phoenix FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick


12 Sun 2:
Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;
St Kevin’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Clontarf FC v Crumlin Utd, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Cherry Orchard v Drumcondra AFC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;
Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: TBA;
Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy


12 Sun 3:
Drogheda Boys v Belvedere FC, Balally Hill, 10.30;
Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Jackson Park, 10.30;
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
Kinsealy Utd v Broadford Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Mid Sutton v Ballyoulster Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 10.30;
Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, Referee: Kean Sean


12 Sun 4:
Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v Lusk Utd, Beechfield, 10.30;
Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Whelan Park, 10.30;
Portrane Athletic v Mount Merrion, Portrane Road, 10.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;
Mourne Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Brickfields Park, 10.30;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Harney Brian;
Castleknock Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: TBA


12 Sun 5:
St John Vianney v Lusk Utd, Markievicz Park, 10.30;
Finglas Utd v Mid Sutton, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Knockmitten Utd v Peamount Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;
Park Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;
Firhouse Carmel v Swords Celtic, Firhouse CC, 10.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Blake Noel;
Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Rowan Martin


12 Sun 6:
Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park, 10.30;
Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Lakelands FC v Stepaside FC SD, Balally Hill, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Killegland AFC v Ballybrack FC, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Swords Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy


12 Sun 7:
Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Drumcondra AFC v Portrane Athletic, Albert College, 10.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 10.30;
Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin


12 Sun 8:
Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College, 10.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30;
Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Mount Merrion, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 10.30;
Granada FC v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
St John Vianney v Leicester Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 10.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Jobstown Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 10.30


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated):


13 Sun 1:

Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Mount Merrion v St Paul’s Artane, Rosemount Park, 10.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;
St Kevin’s Boys v St John Bosco, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen


13 Sun 2:
Cambridge Boys v Esker Celtic, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Swords Celtic v Larkview FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Green Luke


13 Sun 3:
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v St Malachys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Flusk David;
Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Killegland AFC v Lourdes Celtic, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick


13 Sun 4:
Leixlip Utd v AFC Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Drumcondra AFC v Palmerstown FC, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas


13 Sun 5:
Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Bearna Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Ballymun Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0;
Sheriff YC v Greenhills Celtic, Fairview park, 11.0;
St Paul’s Artane v Glasnevin FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Larkview FC v Booth Road Celtic, Whelan Park, 1.30pm


13 Sun 6:
Dundrum FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Castleknock Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;
St Kevin’s Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen


13 Sun 7:
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Trinity Donaghmede v Templeogue Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Meadowvale, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Balally Hill, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
St Paul’s Artane v St Maelruans, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated):


14 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
St Mochtas v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke


14 Sun 2:
Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Cross David;
Dalkey Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 11.0;
Home Farm v St Malachys, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Browne Ross;
Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara


14 Sun 3:
St Kevin’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Penny David;
Aungier Celtic v Marks Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;
Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Delaney John;
Raheny Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Dundrum FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O’Shea Rory


14 Sun 4:
Parkvale FC v Knocklyon Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Glasnevin FC v Ardmore Rovers, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Shankill FC v Lucan Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Palmerstown FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Park Celtic v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David


14 Sun 5:
Cabinteely FC v Booth Road Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;
St Joseph’s Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Beechwood FC v Dundrum FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;
Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;
Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated)


15 Sun 1:
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Harold’s Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Beech Park, Woodlands, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Hartstown Huntstown v St Kevin’s Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam


15 Sun 2:
Donnycarney Utd, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Paul’s College, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Belmont FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;
Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 12.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Beechwood FC v Rivermount Boy’s, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann


Sunday 2 February (11.30 unless stated)


16 Sun Prem 1
:
Crumlin Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Phoenix FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason


16 Sun Prem 2:
St Kevin’s Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;
St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Celbridge Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;
Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew


16 Sun Maj:
Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Enniskerry YC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Berryfield Park, 1pm;
Mount Merrion v Larkview FC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Drogheda Boys v Newbridge Town, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;
Shelbourne Academy v Firhouse Carmel, AUL Complex, 1pm;
Rathcoole Boys v Home Farm, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff


16 Sun A:
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;
Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David


16 Sun A1:
Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne’s Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Peamount Utd v Meath Athletic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Newbridge Town v Bluebell United, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Kilbarrack Utd v Leixlip Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm


16 Sun B:
Granada FC, Idle;
Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
St. Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 1pm;
Harold’s Cross v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron


16 Sun B1:
Howth Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;
Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;
Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Beech Park v Firhouse Carmel, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky


16 Sun C:
Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
Park Celtic v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
St. James Athletic v Ballyfermot Utd, Benildus College, 1pm;
Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Rathcoole Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Frank Cox Park,
Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):


17 Sun P1
:
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Leixlip Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0 Postponed;
Athlone Town v Cherry Orchard, Athlone, 11.0;
Rathcoole Boys v Phoenix FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Home Farm v Marks Celtic, Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam


17 Sun P2:
Crumlin Utd v Bohemians fc, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Arklow Town v Mount Merrion, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;
Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Drogheda Boys v Malahide Utd, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis


17 Sun M:
Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Celbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron


17 Sun A:
Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian;
Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent


17 Sun A1:
Mulhuddart FC v Mountview Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Newbridge Town v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel


17 Sun B:
Harold’s Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Ballyoulster Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek


17 Sun B1:
Straffan FC v Drumcondra AFC, Lodge Park, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy’s Hill, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;
St Maelruans v Lakelands FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA


Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):


18 Sun P1:

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel Postponed;
St Francis v Kilbarrack Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;
Corduff FC v Larkview FC, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David


18 Sun P2:
Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Shannon Will;
Parkvale FC v Leicester Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John


18 Sun M1:
Blessington AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;
Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark


18 Sun M2:
Beech Park v Roundwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Peamount Utd v Dundrum FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;
Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;
Ballyfermot Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

Related posts

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 19 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Foy joy as hat-trick lights up Lokomotiv steaming to full points off Knocklyon!

Eamon Scott

Seven-up as Cork stay out in front with narrow victory over UCD

Eamon Scott