fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageAULFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageRESULTS

AUL RESULTS

Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division                                  

Clontarf FC 1 Skryne Tara 4

PTSB 3 Sunday Division                                

Woodlawn FC 3 Ballyogan Celtic 0

FC Donaghmede 1 Inter Malahide 2

Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division                                  

Valley Park United  4 St Itas AFC 1

Liffeybank FC 2 OLV FC  1

Grange Woodbine 3 Clontarf FC 1

NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday                                           

Lusk United 0 Broombridge United FC 3

Docklands FC 3 St Columbans SYC 0

Markievicz Cel 4 Stamullen FC 2

Carpenterstown FC 1 Chanel SSC 1

Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division                               

Earl Celtic 1 Beechhill Utd 3

Hot Press MGB 5 Frankfort FC 0

Marrowbone Lane FC 5 Liffeybank FC 1

Whitehall Cel 2 St Itas AFC 3

Sportworks Futsal Division                                         

Bohemian AFC  5 Old Boys BM 2

Blue Magic Futsal 20 Path2Pro 2

Real Transylvania 4 Puskas Hagi Futsal    4

Ballymun Utd 3 FC Lokomotiv     0

PTSB AUL Challenge Cup                                             

Buttercrust Utd 2 St Columbans SYC 3A Sat 1

Dublin Celtic FC 3 Raheny United(3A Sat)  1

Leinster Junior Shield                                   

St.Itas Div 3 Sunday 2 The Local AFC 1

AUL Liddy Cup                                  

Elm Mount FC    0 Valley Park United 1

RPD CUP                                             

Phoenix FC 2 St Marks Ath FC 3

AUL Unidare Cup                                            

Mourne Celtic FC 3 Docklands FC 2

Clontarf FC (Div3 Sat) 1  Willows FC 2

FIXTURES

Tuesday 5 April (6.30pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Valley Park United v Phoenix FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Suteu Alin;
Clontarf FC v Dublin Celtic FC, AUL COMPLEX, 7.30pm, Referee: O’Connor Brian


Sportworks Futsal Division:
ProBrazil Football Academy v Blue Magic Futsal, Abbotstown Indoor, 7.20pm, Referee: Byrne R.;
Path2Pro v Bohemian AFC, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Redmond Ciaran..


Wednesday 6 April (6.30pm)


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Lusk United v Mourne Celtic FC, Rathmore Road Lusk, 7.30pm, Referee: Reid John
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
Whitehall Cel v Frankfort FC, Whitehall Sports Grounds, Referee: Shelley Paul;
Willows FC v Raheny United, Poppintree Park 4, Referee: Domican Stephen
Sportworks Futsal Division:
Ballymun Utd v Old Boys BM, Abbotstown Indoor, 7.20pm, Referee: Berry D..


Thursday 7 April (6.30pm)


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
St Brendans United v Liffeybank FC, McAuley Park 1, Referee: Reid John;
Valley Park United v Elm Mount FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Hanney John.


Friday 8 April (7.30pm)


PTSB 3 Sunday Division:
Beggsboro FC v Woodlawn FC, Kilternan Rd Cabra, Referee: Nolan Philip


RPD CUP:
Liffey Valley Rangers v FC Donaghmede, AUL COMPLEX, 7pm, Referee: Byrne Robert.


Saturday 9 April (2pm)


Viberstore Senior Saturday Division:
Phoenix FC v Clontarf FC, Martin Savage Pk, Referee: RNN;
Buttercrust Utd v St Marks Ath FC, Poppintree Park 4, 2.30pm, Referee: Allen Paul


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Carpenterstown FC, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Docklands FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Watson John;
Markievicz Cel v Lusk United, Ringsend Park., Referee: Rogan James;
Stamullen FC v Broombridge United FC, Gormanston Pk, Referee: Beasley Christy;
Mourne Celtic FC v Chanel SSC, Mourne View, Referee: Bartley Frank


Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
Earl Celtic v Frankfort FC, Brickfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Cooney Thomas;
Beggsboro FC v St Itas AFC, Kilternan Rd Cabra, 12.0, Referee: Williams Paul;
Hot Press MGB v Marrowbone Lane FC, Grangegorman A/W, 1pm, Referee: Kenny Patrick;
Willows FC v Whitehall Cel, Poppintree Park 4, Referee: Smith Jim;
Liffeybank FC v St Columbans SYC, St Catherines Park, Referee: Domican Stephen;
Beechhill Utd v Raheny United, Beech Hill Park, Referee: Castillo Antonio.


Sunday 10 April (11.0)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Skryne Tara v Phoenix FC, Ross Cross, Referee: Hanney John


PTSB 3 Sunday Division:
FC Donaghmede v St Itas AFC, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Cunningham Larry;
Ballyogan Celtic v Inter Malahide, Samuel Beckett Park, 1pm, Referee: Castillo Antonio


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
OLV FC v Elm Mount FC, Markieviecz Pk, Referee: Termure Aron;
St Itas AFC v Clontarf FC, Ballymastone Astro, Referee: Reid John;
Valley Park United v Liffeybank FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Nolan Philip.


Tuesday 12 April (6.30pm)


Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Valley Park United v Clontarf FC, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Hanney John;
Howth Celtic v Phoenix FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Reid John;
Dublin Celtic FC v Hardwicke FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Suteu Alin.


Wednesday 13 April (6.30pm)


NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Mourne Celtic FC v Lusk United, Mourne View, Referee: Beasley Christy;
Clontarf FC v Broombridge United FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Cooney Thomas
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
Frankfort FC v Hot Press MGB, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Smith Jim;
Willows FC v St Itas AFC, Poppintree Park 4, Referee: Watson John;
Whitehall Cel v Beechhill Utd, Whitehall Sports Grounds, Referee: Domican Stephen;
Marrowbone Lane FC v Beggsboro FC, Brickfield Park, Referee: Castillo Antonio;
Liffeybank FC v Earl Celtic, St Catherines Park, Referee: Williams Paul.


Thursday 14 April (6.45pm)


Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
Valley Park United v St Brendans United, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Nolan Philip;
Elm Mount FC v St Itas AFC, Belcamp Pk, Referee: Hanney John.

Related posts

NORTH EAST COUNTIES SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 17 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Under-19s end Elite Round with 100% record

Eamon Scott