fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageAUL

ATHLETIC UNON LEAGUE – RESULTS & FIXTURES

Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division                                  

Howth Celtic 4 Valley Park United 1

Clontarf FC 0 Dublin Celtic FC 0

PTSB 3 Sunday Division                                

Woodlawn FC 4 FC Donaghmede 0

Inter Malahide 3 Cremore FC 0

Ballyogan Celtic 2 Mulhuddart FC 3

Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division                                  

Grange Woodbine 1 St Brendans United 0

Elm Mount FC 4 Orchard Celtic 2

Viberstore Senior Saturday Division                                      

Clontarf FC 0 Elm Mount FC 3

Galty Celtic 0 Phoenix FC 3

FC Donaghmede 0 Liffey Valley Rangers                2

St Marks Ath FC                0 Buttercrust Utd             3

NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday                                           

Stamullen FC 0  Lusk United 1

Chanel SSC 2 Broombridge United FC 0

Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division                               

Beggsboro FC 4 St Columbans SYC 2

St Itas AFC 3 Liffeybank FC 3

Hot Press MGB 3 Beechhill Utd  2

Frankfort FC 0 Earl Celtic 2

Leinster Junior Shield                                   

Mourne Celtic 2                CloghertownUnited 1

FAI Futsal Cup                                  

Ballymun Utd 5 Puskas Hagi Futsal 7

St Itas Futsal (Seniors)  2 ProBrazil Football Academy 7

FIXTURES

Monday 14 February (7.20pm)
Sportworks Futsal Division:
Old Boys BM v Path2Pro, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Byrne R.;
Ballymun Utd v St Itas Futsal (Seniors), Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Henry P..


Tuesday 15 February (7.20pm);
Sportworks Futsal Division:

Blue Magic Futsal v Real Transylvania, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Patchell Mark;
Bohemian AFC v Puskas Hagi Futsal, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Patchell Alan..


Wednesday 16 February (8.40pm);
Sportworks Futsal Division:

Path2Pro v Ballymun Utd, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Henry P


Friday 18 February (7.45pm)
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division:
Dublin Celtic FC v Skryne Tara, AUL COMPLEX, 7.30pm, Referee: Hanney John;
Phoenix FC v Howth Celtic, Scribblestown, Referee: O’Hanlon Joseph;
Hardwicke FC v Clontarf FC, Dublin Port Stadium, 8pm, Referee: Suteu Alin
PTSB 3 Sunday Division:
St Itas AFC v Inter Malahide, Ballymastone Astro, Referee: Lawless Brian Snr
AUL Liddy Cup:
Elm Mount FC v Phoenix FC Sen Sat, Chanel Leisure Centre, 8pm, Referee: Domican Stephen
Leinster Junior Shield:
Derry Rovers v St.Itas Div 3 Sunday.


Saturday 19 February (2pm)
St Pats CY FC v Ferns Utd, Irishtown Stadium, Referee: O’Connor Brian
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division:
FC Donaghmede v Galty Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 1pm, Referee: Domican Stephen;
Buttercrust Utd v St Marks Ath FC, Poppintree Park 4, 2.30pm, Referee: Kenny Patrick
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday:
Stamullen FC v Markievicz Cel, Gormanston Pk, Referee: Rogan James;
Lusk United v Broombridge United FC, Rathmore Road Lusk, Referee: Watson John;
Carpenterstown FC v Chanel SSC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Williams Paul
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division:
St Itas AFC, Idle;
Earl Celtic v Liffeybank FC, Brickfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Cooney Thomas;
Beggsboro FC v Raheny United, Kilternan Rd Cabra, 12.0, Referee: Smith Jim;
Beechhill Utd v Hot Press MGB, Beech Hill Park, Referee: Castillo Antonio;
Whitehall Cel v Marrowbone Lane FC, Whitehall Sports Grounds, 2.30pm, Referee: O Reilly Joe
AUL Liddy Cup:
Liffey Valley Rangers v Valley Park United, Ballyogan Pk, Referee: Nolan Philip
AUL Unidare Cup:
Frankfort FC v St Columbans SYC Div 3A Sat, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Allen Paul;
Clontarf FC (Div3 Sat) v Willows FC, AUL COMPLEX, Referee: Bartley Frank
Leinster Junior Shield:
Mourne Celtic v Dublin Airport (LSL), Moreen Park, Referee: Shelley Paul.


Sunday 20 February (11.0)
PTSB 3 Sunday Division:
Mulhuddart FC v Woodlawn FC, Mick Walsh Pk, Referee: Reid John;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Cremore FC, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Nolan Philip;
Ballyogan Celtic v Beggsboro FC, Samuel Beckett Park, 1pm, Referee: Watson John
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division:
Clontarf FC v Liffeybank FC, St Annes(Woodside), Referee: O’Connor Brian;
Valley Park United v Orchard Celtic, Plunket Ave Finglas, Referee: Bartley Frank;
St Itas AFC v St Brendans United, Ballymastone Astro, Referee: Hanney John;
Elm Mount FC v OLV FC, Belcamp Pk, Referee: O’Hanlon Joseph
Leinster Junior Shield:
Kilnamanagh FC v Forth Cel, Ned Kelly Park, 2pm, Referee: Suteu Alin.


Monday 21 February (7.20pm)
Sportworks Futsal Division:
Real Transylvania v Bohemian AFC, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Patchell Mark;
St Itas Futsal (Seniors) v Blue Magic Futsal, Abbotstown Indoor, 8.40pm, Referee: Patchell Alan.


Tuesday 22 February (7.20pm);
 Sportworks Futsal Division:

ProBrazil Football Academy v Old Boys BM, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Byrne R

Wednesday 23 February (8.40pm);
Sportworks Futsal Division:

Ballymun Utd v Path2Pro, Abbotstown Indoor, Referee: Henry P.

Related posts

EA SPORTS WOMEN’S NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

RAHENY AND SHERIFF YC SERVE UP FIVE-GOAL AFL CRACKER AT ALL SAINTS ROAD

Eamon Scott

Ireland WNT: Squad named for USA game in Rose Bowl in Pasadena

Eamon Scott