fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage FIXTURES Latest News Homepage MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE
Monday 14th June 2021
M.S.L. U9 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Bealnamulla30Templevilla Red19:00
Templevilla Blue33Mucklagh19:00
M.S.L. U11 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise Utd40Mucklagh18:30
Tullamore Rvs14Tullamore Utd19:00
Portlaoise Ath22Emo Utd19:40
M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mtmellick Utd23Abbeyleix Utd19:00
Portlaoise Tn25Tullamore Tn19:15
M.S.L. U11 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
St Francis Whites32Hodson Bay Celtic19:00
Birr Utd04Templevilla19:15
M.S.L. U11 West Orange 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Kinnegad51Raharney Utd19:00
Mullingar Ath Lions24Mullingar Ath Tigers19:00
M.S.L. U11 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Gallen Utd20Clara Tn19:00
Clara Utd41Willow Pk19:30
 
Tuesday 15th June 2021
M.S.L. U11 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Templevilla Blue46Templevilla A.F.C.18:30
Killeigh30Mtmellick Utd18:30
M.S.L.U13 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Hodson Bay Celtic44Kinnegad19:00
Bealnamulla81Tullamore Tn19:15
Ballinahown40Mtmellick Utd19:15
M.S.L. U12 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Emo Cel50Abbeyleix Utd19:00
Portlaoise Tn42Tullamore Rvs19:00
M.S.L. U12 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Abbeyleix Ath04Portlaoise AFC19:00
Tullamore Tn52Mtmellick Utd19:00
M.S.L. U12 West 1 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Gallen Bhoys70Hodson Bay Leopards19:00
Templevilla03St Josephs Tigers19:45
M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portumna22Frankford Utd19:00
Birr Tn42Willow Pk19:00
St Josephs Lions21St Francis19:00
M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mullingar Ath Falcons30Mullingar Ath Ospreys19:00
Raharney Utd26Kinnegad19:00
M.S.L. U14 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise AFC41Emo Cel18:30
Tullamore Tn52Mtmellick Utd19:15
M.S.L. U14 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Killeigh41Portlaoise Utd19:45
Portlaoise Tn72Tullamore Utd19:45
M.S.L. U14 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Birr Tn32Templevilla19:00
Willow Cel02Kinnegad19:15
 
Wednesday 16th June 2021
M.S.L. U9 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Abbeyleix Utd45St Aengus19:00
Tullamore Tn50Abbeyleix Ath19:15
M.S.L. U9 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Tullamore Rvs24Tullamore Utd18:15
Mtmellick Utd63Mucklagh19:00
M.S.L. U9 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Templevilla1011Gallen Utd19:00
Hodson Bay Celtic30Templevilla Blue19:00
Frankford Utd62St Josephs Blacks19:15
M.S.L. U 13 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise Utd32Mtmellick Utd19:00
M.S.L. U13 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Birr Tn12Willow Pk19:15
Hodson Bay Celtic30Kinnegad Pumas19:15
St Josephs Blues60Frankford Utd19:15
M.S.L.U16 East 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Emo Cel20Emo Utd19:00
Killeigh41Portlaoise AFC19:00
M.S.L.U16 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Birr Tn21St Francis19:00
East Galway Utd13Frankford Utd19:00
Gallen Utd23Mullingar Ath19:15
 
Thursday 17th June 2021
M.S.L. U10 East 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Tullamore Utd43Tullamore Tn19:00
Portlaoise Rvs23Mtmellick Ath19:30
M.S.L. U10 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Birr Tn14Portumna18:30
Frankford Utd03St Josephs Red19:15
M.S.L.U 10 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Kinnegad31Raharney Utd19:00
M.S.L.U 15 East 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise AFC72Tullamore Tn19:00
Birr Tn14Mtmellick Utd19:30
M.S.L. U15 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Rahanine14Mullingar Ath Falcons19:00
Tullamore Utd54Raharney Utd19:00
Clara Tn53Kinnegad19:30
 
Saturday 19th June 2021
M.S.L. U9 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mucklagh22Bealnamulla10:30
Templevilla Red40Templevilla Blue13:30
M.S.L. U11 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Ballinahown03Killeigh10:30
Templevilla A.F.C.50Mtmellick Utd14:30
Templevilla Blue20Mountmellick15:30
M.S.L.U13 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Ballinahown37Kinnegad11:45
Hodson Bay Celtic60Mtmellick Utd12:00
Tullamore Tn09Portlaoise AFC13:00
M.S.L. U 15 Girls 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Killeigh33Hodson Bay Whites11:00
M.S.L. U9 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
St Aengus75Abbeyleix Utd10:00
Abbeyleix Ath25Tullamore Tn10:30
M.S.L. U9 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mtmellick Utd58Tullamore Utd10:00
M.S.L. U9 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Templevilla Blue69Gallen Utd09:45
Hodson Bay Celtic105St Josephs Blacks10:30
M.S.L. U10 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Frankford Utd64Portumna10:00
St Josephs Red31Birr Tn12:15
M.S.L.U 10 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Raharney Utd38Kinnegad09:45
St Francis01Mullingar Ath10:30
M.S.L. U11 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Tullamore Utd30Tullamore Rvs09:30
Portlaoise Ath04Portlaoise Utd09:45
Emo Utd14Mucklagh11:00
M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise Tn23Portlaoise Rvs10:00
Abbeyleix Utd04Tullamore Tn11:45
M.S.L. U11 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Birr Tn05Hodson Bay Celtic10:00
Birr Utd30Templevilla Blue11:15
M.S.L. U11 West Orange 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mullingar Ath Lions22Kinnegad09:45
Raharney Utd17Mullingar Ath Tigers11:00
M.S.L. U11 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Clara Tn03Clara Utd10:00
Willow Pk31Gallen Utd12:00
M.S.L. U12 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Emo Cel30Portlaoise Rvs09:45
Tullamore Rvs02Abbeyleix Utd10:45
M.S.L. U12 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mtmellick Utd47Tullamore Tn11:15
Tullamore Utd51Abbeyleix Ath12:00
M.S.L. U12 West 1 21
Team 1Team 2Time
St Josephs Tigers41Gallen Bhoys09:45
Hodson Bay Leopards03Hodson Bay Pumas13:45
M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21
Team 1Team 2Time
St Josephs Lions02Birr Tn11:00
Frankford Utd21St Francis11:15
Willow Pk03Portumna13:15
M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mullingar Ath Falcons20Clara Tn11:00
Raharney Utd51Mullingar Ath Ospreys12:15
M.S.L. U 13 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise Utd09Portlaoise AFC11:15
Mtmellick Utd47Tullamore Tn12:30
M.S.L. U13 East Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise Tn31Mucklagh11:00
St Aengus11Tullamore Utd13:00
M.S.L. U13 West Blue 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Kinnegad Pumas04St Josephs Blues10:45
Frankford Utd23Willow Pk12:30
Hodson Bay Celtic61Birr Tn15:00
M.S.L. U13 West Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Kinnegad Tigers04Mullingar Ath Ospreys09:30
Clara Tn50Raharney Utd11:15
M.S.L. U14 East Red 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Mucklagh05Killeigh11:45
Portlaoise Utd14Portlaoise Tn12:30
M.S.L. U14 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Gallen Utd34Willow Cel10:00
Kinnegad45Templevilla12:00
Birr Tn05Willow Pk12:30
M.S.L.U 15 East 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Portlaoise AFC83Mtmellick Utd12:15
Birr Tn51Tullamore Tn14:15
M.S.L. U15 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Tullamore Utd14Mullingar Ath Falcons10:00
Kinnegad43Rahanine13:30
Raharney Utd30Clara Tn13:30
M.S.L.U16 East 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Tullamore Tn82Killeigh11:30
Emo Utd04Emo Cel12:00
M.S.L.U16 West 21
Team 1Team 2Time
Gallen Utd40Frankford Utd11:30
St Francis60East Galway Utd11:45
Mullingar Ath13
Monday 21st June 2021
M.S.L. U9 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Templevilla BluevBealnamullaPJ AllenTP Hickey Pk18:30
Templevilla RedvMucklaghPJ AllenTP Hickey Pk19:45
M.S.L. U11 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
MucklaghvTullamore RvsM FeeryKillina19:00
Emo UtdvPortlaoise UtdM LeeCom Cen19:00
Portlaoise AthvTullamore UtdG DonogherRosleighan Pk19:45
M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Portlaoise RvsvTullamore TnG DonogherRosleighan Pk19:00
Abbeyleix UtdvPortlaoise TnD MoranFr Breen Pk19:00
M.S.L. U11 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
St FrancisvTemplevillaJ Mc CrossanIona Park18:30
Hodson Bay CelticvBirr UtdM NolanHodson Bay19:00
St Francis WhitesvTemplevilla BlueJ Mc CrossanIona Park19:45
M.S.L. U11 West Orange 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
KinnegadvMullingar Ath TigersClub RefLagan Pk19:00
Mullingar Ath LionsvRaharney UtdN DempseyGainstown19:00
M.S.L. U11 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Clara UtdvGallen UtdJ Mc IntyreStanley O Hara Pk18:30
Clara TnvWillow PkJ Mc IntyreStanley O Hara Pk19:45
 
Tuesday 22nd June 2021
M.S.L. U11 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
KilleighvBallinahownClub RefThe Pond19:00
Mtmellick UtdvTemplevilla BlueClub RefConor Davis Pk19:15
MountmellickvTemplevilla A.F.C.Club RefConor Davis Pk19:15
M.S.L.U13 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
KinnegadvBealnamullaP MaloneLagan Pk18:30
Mtmellick UtdvPortlaoise AFCG DonogherConor Davis Pk19:00
Tullamore TnvHodson Bay CelticR TkaczykLeah Victoria Pk19:45
M.S.L. U12 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Emo CelvTullamore RvsM LeeCom Cen18:30
Abbeyleix UtdvPortlaoise RvsD MoranFr Breen Pk18:30
M.S.L. U12 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Tullamore TnvPortlaoise AFCR TkaczykLeah Victoria Pk18:30
Abbeyleix AthvMtmellick UtdD MoranFr Breen Pk19:45
M.S.L. U12 West 1 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Hodson Bay PumasvSt Josephs TigersJ Mc CrossanHodson Bay18:30
Hodson Bay LeopardsvTemplevillaJ Mc CrossanHodson Bay19:45
M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
St FrancisvWillow PkPJ AllenIona Park19:00
Frankford UtdvPortumnaB JamesKilcormac19:15
M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Raharney UtdvMullingar Ath FalconsD Mc CormackHigginstown19:00
Clara TnvKinnegadM BuckleyStanley O Hara Pk19:30
M.S.L. U14 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Emo CelvTullamore TnM LeeCom Cen19:45
M.S.L. U14 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
MucklaghvPortlaoise UtdM FeeryKillina19:00
M.S.L. U14 West 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Gallen UtdvBirr TnD NagleBrosna Press Pk19:00
Willow PkvTemplevillaA LooneyWillow Pk19:00
KinnegadvWillow CelP MaloneLagan Pk19:45
 
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
M.S.L. U9 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Abbeyleix AthvSt AengusClub RefFr Breen Pk19:00
M.S.L. U9 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Tullamore UtdvMucklaghClub RefLeah Victoria Pk18:30
Tullamore RvsvMtmellick UtdClub RefLeah Victoria Pk19:45
M.S.L. U 13 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Portlaoise AFCvTullamore TnB JamesRosleighan Pk18:30
Mtmellick UtdvPortlaoise UtdG DonogherConor Davis Pk19:00
M.S.L. U13 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
MucklaghvPortlaoise TnM BuckleyKillina19:00
Tullamore UtdvSt AengusM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk19:00
M.S.L. U13 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Frankford UtdvBirr TnA LooneyKilcormac18:15
Hodson Bay CelticvSt Josephs BluesJ Mc CrossanHodson Bay19:00
Willow PkvKinnegad PumasPJ AllenWillow Pk19:15
M.S.L. U13 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
RahaninevKinnegad TigersN DempseyLagan Pk19:00
Mullingar Ath OspreysvClara TnG BridgesGainstown19:15
St Josephs LionsvRaharney UtdU BeaumontClonown19:30
M.S.L.U16 East 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Emo CelvKilleighP LawlorCom Cen19:00
Portlaoise AFCvTullamore TnB JamesRosleighan Pk19:45
M.S.L.U16 West 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Mullingar AthvSt FrancisD Mc CormackGainstown19:00
Gallen UtdvEast Galway UtdL BuckleyBrosna Press Pk19:00
Frankford UtdvBirr TnA LooneyKilcormac19:30
 
Thursday 24th June 2021
M.S.L. U 15 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Portlaoise AFCvKilleighG DonogherRosleighan Pk19:00
M.S.L. U10 East 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Tullamore UtdvMtmellick AthM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk18:30
Portlaoise AFCvPortlaoise RvsClub RefRosleighan Pk19:00
Tullamore TnvMtmellick UtdM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk19:45
M.S.L. U10 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
PortumnavFrankford UtdClub RefMarian Pk19:00
Birr TnvSt Josephs RedM KellyFrank O Connell Pk19:15
M.S.L.U 10 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Mullingar AthvKinnegadG BridgesGainstown19:00
St FrancisvRaharney UtdClub RefIona Park19:15
M.S.L.U 15 East 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Mtmellick UtdvTullamore TnP LawlorConor Davis Pk19:00
M.S.L. U15 West 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Clara TnvRahanineM BuckleyStanley O Hara Pk19:00
KinnegadvTullamore UtdS KaneLagan Pk19:00
Raharney UtdvMullingar Ath FalconsN DempseyHigginstown19:00
 
Fixtures from 26/06/2021 to 26/06/2021
Saturday 26th June 2021
M.S.L. U18 Girls League Play Off 1st Leg
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Birr TnvPortlaoise AFCB JamesFrank O Connell Pk15:30
M.S.L. U9 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Templevilla BluevTemplevilla RedJ Mc IntyreTP Hickey Pk09:30
BealnamullavMucklaghS FogartyBealnamulla10:00
M.S.L. U11 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Templevilla A.F.C.vKilleighJ Mc IntyreTP Hickey Pk10:30
MountmellickvBallinahownG DonogherConor Davis Pk10:30
Templevilla BluevMtmellick UtdJ Mc IntyreTP Hickey Pk11:30
M.S.L.U13 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
BealnamullavPortlaoise AFCS FogartyBealnamulla11:15
Hodson Bay CelticvTullamore TnM NolanHodson Bay11:15
Mtmellick UtdvBallinahownG DonogherConor Davis Pk11:45
M.S.L. U 15 Girls 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
KilleighvPortlaoise AFCR TkaczykThe Pond10:00
M.S.L. U9 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
MucklaghvMtmellick UtdM BuckleyKillina10:00
M.S.L. U9 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Willow Pk EaglesvBirr UtdU BeaumontWillow Pk10:00
St Josephs WhitesvSt Josephs BluesP ToneCushla Pk10:00
Willow PkvBirr TnU BeaumontWillow Pk11:00
M.S.L. U10 East 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Mtmellick UtdvPortlaoise AFCG DonogherConor Davis Pk13:15
Mtmellick AthvPortlaoise RvsG DonogherConor Davis Pk14:15
M.S.L. U10 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
St Josephs RedvPortumnaP ToneBealnamulla11:15
Frankford UtdvBirr TnP PardyKilcormac12:00
M.S.L.U 10 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Mullingar AthvSt FrancisG BridgesGainstown11:00
M.S.L. U11 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Portlaoise UtdvPortlaoise AthB ConlonRosleighan Pk10:00
Tullamore RvsvEmo UtdM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk11:00
Tullamore UtdvMucklaghM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk12:15
M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Abbeyleix UtdvPortlaoise RvsD MoranFr Breen Pk09:45
Tullamore TnvPortlaoise TnM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk09:45
M.S.L. U11 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Hodson Bay CelticvTemplevilla BlueM NolanHodson Bay10:00
Birr TnvSt FrancisM KellyFrank O Connell Pk11:30
Birr UtdvSt Francis WhitesM KellyFrank O Connell Pk12:45
M.S.L. U11 West Orange 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Raharney UtdvKinnegadN DempseyHigginstown09:45
Mullingar Ath TigersvMullingar Ath LionsG BridgesGainstown10:00
M.S.L. U11 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Clara TnvGallen UtdClub RefStanley O Hara Pk11:00
Willow PkvClara UtdU BeaumontWillow Pk12:00
M.S.L. U12 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Abbeyleix UtdvPortlaoise TnD MoranFr Breen Pk11:00
Portlaoise RvsvTullamore RvsM LeeRosleighan Pk11:45
M.S.L. U12 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Abbeyleix AthvTullamore UtdD MoranFr Breen Pk12:15
Portlaoise AFCvTullamore TnM LeeRosleighan Pk13:00
M.S.L. U12 West 1 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Gallen BhoysvHodson Bay PumasK RonanBrosna Press Pk10:00
St Josephs TigersvTemplevillaP ToneCushla Pk12:15
M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Willow PkvFrankford UtdJ Mc CrossanWillow Pk10:00
St FrancisvPortumnaPJ AllenIona Park13:00
Birr TnvSt FrancisB JamesFrank O Connell Pk14:00
M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Raharney UtdvClara TnN DempseyHigginstown11:00
KinnegadvMullingar Ath OspreysS KaneLagan Pk12:15
M.S.L. U 13 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Portlaoise AFCvMtmellick UtdB ConlonRosleighan Pk12:30
Tullamore TnvPortlaoise UtdM FeeryLeah Victoria Pk13:30
M.S.L. U13 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
St AengusvPortlaoise TnB ConlonRosleighan Pk11:15
MucklaghvTullamore UtdM BuckleyKillina11:15
M.S.L. U13 West Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Willow PkvFrankford UtdJ Mc CrossanWillow Pk11:15
Frankford UtdvHodson Bay CelticP PardyKilcormac13:15
Birr TnvKinnegad PumasM KellyFrank O Connell Pk14:00
M.S.L. U13 West Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
RahaninevMullingar Ath OspreysP MaloneGainstown10:15
Raharney UtdvClara TnN DempseyHigginstown12:15
St Josephs LionsvKinnegad TigersS FogartyClonown12:45
M.S.L. U14 East Blue 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Emo CelvMtmellick UtdP LawlorCom Cen11:00
M.S.L. U14 East Red 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Tullamore UtdvKilleighL BuckleyLeah Victoria Pk09:30
MucklaghvPortlaoise TnM BuckleyKillina12:30
M.S.L. U14 West 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
Gallen UtdvKinnegadK RonanBrosna Press Pk11:15
Willow CelvBirr TnJ Mc CrossanWillow Pk12:30
TemplevillavWillow PkJ Mc IntyreTP Hickey Pk12:45
M.S.L.U16 East 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
KilleighvEmo UtdR TkaczykThe Pond11:15
Tullamore TnvEmo CelL BuckleyLeah Victoria Pk12:00
M.S.L.U16 West 21
Team 1 Team 2RefereeVenueTime
East Galway UtdvGallen UtdD NagleKiltormer11:00
Mullingar AthvFrankford UtdP MaloneGainstown11:30
St FrancisvBirr TnPJ AllenIona Park14:15
 
League table for M.S.L. U9 Girls 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Templevilla Red41033
2Mucklagh41215
3Bealnamulla42117
4Templevilla Blue42117
League table for M.S.L. U11 Girls 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Tullamore Tn00000
2Mtmellick Utd40040
3Ballinahown20020
4Mountmellick21013
5Templevilla Blue42026
6Templevilla A.F.C.43019
7Killeigh440012
League table for M.S.L.U13 Girls 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mtmellick Utd40040
2Tullamore Tn40040
3Hodson Bay Celtic31114
4Ballinahown42026
5Bealnamulla22006
6Portlaoise AFC33009
7Kinnegad431010
League table for M.S.L. U 15 Girls 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Portlaoise AFC10010
2Killeigh10101
3Hodson Bay Whites21104
League table for M.S.L. U9 East Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Abbeyleix Ath40131
2Abbeyleix Utd41033
3Tullamore Tn43019
4St Aengus431010
League table for M.S.L. U9 East Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mucklagh30030
2Tullamore Rvs21013
3Mtmellick Utd31023
4Tullamore Utd440012
League table for M.S.L. U9 West Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Templevilla Blue40040
2Templevilla20020
3St Josephs Blacks31023
4Gallen Utd42026
5Frankford Utd33009
6Hodson Bay Celtic440012
League table for M.S.L. U9 West Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1St Josephs Blues40131
2Birr Utd40313
3Birr Tn41215
4Willow Pk Eagles42117
5St Josephs Whites42117
6Willow Pk42208
League table for M.S.L. U10 East 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mtmellick Utd20111
2Portlaoise AFC10101
3Portlaoise Rvs30212
4Tullamore Tn21013
5Mtmellick Ath32016
6Tullamore Utd32016
League table for M.S.L. U10 West Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Birr Tn40040
2Frankford Utd32016
3Portumna42026
4St Josephs Red33009
League table for M.S.L.U 10 West Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Raharney Utd40222
2St Francis31114
3Kinnegad42026
4Mullingar Ath32107
League table for M.S.L. U11 East Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mucklagh41033
2Emo Utd41124
3Portlaoise Ath41124
4Tullamore Rvs41124
5Portlaoise Utd42117
6Tullamore Utd440012
League table for M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Portlaoise Rvs31023
2Mtmellick Utd31023
3Portlaoise Tn31023
4Abbeyleix Utd21013
5Tullamore Tn33009
League table for M.S.L. U11 West Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Templevilla Blue30030
2St Francis Whites21013
3Birr Tn31023
4Templevilla21104
5St Francis22006
6Birr Utd42026
7Hodson Bay Celtic42117
League table for M.S.L. U11 West Orange 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Raharney Utd40131
2Mullingar Ath Lions41124
3Mullingar Ath Tigers42208
4Kinnegad42208
League table for M.S.L. U11 West Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Willow Pk31023
2Gallen Utd31023
3Clara Tn31023
4Clara Utd33009
League table for M.S.L. U12 East Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Portlaoise Rvs20020
2Tullamore Rvs41033
3Portlaoise Tn31114
4Abbeyleix Utd32016
5Emo Cel431010
League table for M.S.L. U12 East Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Abbeyleix Ath40040
2Tullamore Utd31023
3Mtmellick Utd31023
4Portlaoise AFC33009
5Tullamore Tn33009
League table for M.S.L. U12 West 1 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Hodson Bay Leopards40040
2Templevilla31023
3Hodson Bay Pumas21104
4Gallen Bhoys42117
5St Josephs Tigers33009
League table for M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1St Francis40040
2Willow Pk41033
3St Josephs Lions41124
4Portumna42117
5Frankford Utd42208
6Birr Tn440012
League table for M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mullingar Ath Ospreys40040
2Clara Tn21013
3Raharney Utd31023
4Kinnegad33009
5Mullingar Ath Falcons43019
League table for M.S.L. U13 East 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mucklagh10010
2Mtmellick Utd00000
3Portlaoise AFC10010
4Portlaoise Tn30030
5St Aengus11003
6Tullamore Utd11003
7Tullamore Tn11003
8Portlaoise Utd22006
League table for M.S.L. U 13 East Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mtmellick Utd40222
2Portlaoise Utd41033
3Portlaoise AFC42117
4Tullamore Tn431010
League table for M.S.L. U13 East Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mucklagh30030
2Portlaoise Tn41124
3St Aengus32107
4Tullamore Utd42208
League table for M.S.L. U13 West Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Kinnegad Pumas40040
2Birr Tn50141
3Frankford Utd50141
4Willow Pk43019
5Hodson Bay Celtic650115
6St Josephs Blues660018
League table for M.S.L. U13 West Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1St Josephs Lions20020
2Kinnegad Tigers50050
3Rahanine20020
4Raharney Utd53029
5Mullingar Ath Ospreys540112
6Clara Tn550015
League table for M.S.L. U14 East Blue 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Mtmellick Utd40040
2Tullamore Tn21013
3Emo Cel31023
4Portlaoise AFC550015
League table for M.S.L. U14 East Red 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Portlaoise Utd60151
2Mucklagh31023
3Tullamore Utd61144
4Killeigh641113
5Portlaoise Tn761019
League table for M.S.L. U14 West 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Birr Tn41124
2Gallen Utd42026
3Templevilla52036
4Kinnegad42026
5Willow Cel62137
6Willow Pk33009
League table for M.S.L. U15 West 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Tullamore Utd61053
2Rahanine72056
3Kinnegad52036
4Clara Tn640212
5Mullingar Ath Falcons440012
6Raharney Utd640212
League table for M.S.L.U16 East 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1Portlaoise AFC62046
2Emo Utd62046
3Killeigh62046
4Emo Cel53029
5Tullamore Tn550015
League table for M.S.L.U16 West 21
PosTeamPldWDLPts
1East Galway Utd40040
2Frankford Utd71063
3Gallen Utd731310
4Mullingar Ath640212
5St Francis641113
6Birr Tn650115

Related posts

Ireland Under-17s earn point on opening night

Eamon Scott

Win for Ireland WNT in front record-breaking crowd

Eamon Scott

QUIZ 21 – ANOTHER TOUGH TEST FOR YOU!

Eamon Scott